Results

Event Results
Details
Pl Overall Pl Sex Bib No Pl Name Gun Elapsed Age Gender Division Club Province
1 1 240 Louis Blom 01:27:24.697 17 M 35K
2 2 230 Steve Wilson 01:31:57.251 30 M 35K
3 3 218 Joshua Selfe 01:32:11.368 17 M 35K
4 4 263 Bas Rennings 01:33:27.400 38 M 35K
5 5 310 Conrad Lubbe 01:34:48.367 36 M 35K
6 6 312 Charlie Swart 01:34:49.751 34 M 35K
7 7 269 Carl Talbot 01:35:14.403 45 M 35K
8 8 266 Juandre Brits 01:37:03.207 19 M 35K
9 9 223 Lachlan Truesdale 01:41:36.907 15 M 35K
10 10 228 Paul Dando 01:42:50.828 14 M 35K
11 11 315 Rynier Pelzer 01:43:24.628 43 M 35K
12 12 295 Francios Jansen van Vuuren 01:43:25.848 20 M 35K
13 1 309 Soretha Lubbe 01:44:40.634 35 F 35K
14 13 280 Gerhard Gouws 01:45:23.326 55 M 35K
15 14 305 Chris De Klerk 01:46:12.807 38 M 35K
16 2 301 Wendy Van Deventer 01:46:20.270 30 F 35K
17 15 251 Edwin Simpson 01:46:50.227 15 M 35K
18 16 282 Wayne Smit 01:46:50.268 28 M 35K
19 17 259 Ruwan Pieterse 01:47:32.504 17 M 35K
20 18 296 Marc Van Zyl 01:48:10.368 25 M 35K
21 19 239 Ricardo Blom 01:48:44.156 14 M 35K
22 20 206 Daniel F Roux 01:49:31.143 18 M 35K
23 3 268 Suzette Talbot 01:50:10.721 41 F 35K
24 21 260 Bernard Volschenk 01:50:11.502 17 M 35K
25 22 257 Albert Theron 01:50:37.578 33 M 35K
26 23 3014 Hardu Labushagne 01:50:38.974 43 M 35K
27 24 224 Dawid Morris 01:50:57.101 15 M 35K
28 25 272 Johan Pretorius 01:50:58.320 38 M 35K
29 26 250 Morne Simpson 01:52:28.797 41 M 35K
30 27 291 Rick Pessegueiro 01:53:06.827 32 M 35K
31 28 226 Stuart Lunt 01:54:20.459 16 M 35K
32 4 209 Karin Taljaard 01:54:22.808 48 F 35K
33 29 273 Pieter Esterhuyse 01:54:33.267 36 M 35K
34 30 238 Jandre van Jaarsveldt 01:55:04.836 21 M 35K
35 31 255 Douglas Archer 01:55:34.381 15 M 35K
36 5 275 Renata Joubert 01:55:44.617 49 F 35K
37 32 279 Francios Labuschange 01:56:40.198 16 M 35K
38 33 283 Andre Viljoen 01:56:57.475 15 M 35K
39 34 274 Wiebe De Jong 01:58:50.194 29 M 35K
40 35 204 Jaco Botha 01:59:39.931 44 M 35K
41 6 267 Carmen Talbot 02:00:21.437 21 F 35K
42 36 265 Albertus Botha 02:00:21.548 23 M 35K
43 37 294 Hannes Spies 02:00:35.557 49 M 35K
44 38 219 Joshua S White 02:02:01.994 18 M 35K
45 39 213 Anton Pretorius 02:02:10.330 52 M 35K
46 40 245 Aubrey Thomas 02:03:00.297 49 M 35K
47 7 288 Sonja Teixeira 02:04:13.224 43 F 35K
48 41 293 Jaco Van der Westhuizen 02:06:07.798 16 M 35K
49 42 220 Daniel A White 02:06:09.154 17 M 35K
50 43 207 Gerald Ungerer 02:06:11.183 49 M 35K
51 44 290 Carl Kilian 02:06:13.611 55 M 35K
52 8 222 Sarah Progrund 02:06:18.303 15 F 35K
53 45 300 Pieter Esterhuizen 02:07:05.474 22 M 35K
54 46 299 Gerhard Esterhuizen 02:07:07.608 23 M 35K
55 9 217 Tony Lacey 02:07:34.348 16 F 35K
56 47 235 Wayne Lacey 02:07:38.530 47 M 35K
57 48 304 Francios Furstenberg 02:07:46.847 39 M 35K
58 10 303 Natasha Erasmuns 02:08:03.645 18 F 35K
59 49 208 Johan Taljaard 02:08:29.440 47 M 35K
60 11 221 Ruth White 02:08:46.552 16 F 35K
61 12 254 Amanda Kruger 02:09:25.100 50 F 35K
62 50 236 Marno van Zyl 02:09:58.538 15 M 35K
63 51 271 Mark Andrew 02:11:48.489 44 M 35K
64 52 246 Jacques Coetzee 02:14:21.573 38 M 35K
65 53 284 AJ Claassens 02:15:29.142 14 M 35K
66 54 244 Chris van Wyk 02:16:15.517 14 M 35K
67 55 297 Shani Van den Heever 02:16:30.557 38 M 35K
68 56 298 Hendri Schoonraad 02:16:32.958 51 M 35K
69 57 233 Hein van Rensburg 02:16:38.122 45 M 35K
70 13 227 Anke Vaughan 02:16:50.476 14 F 35K
71 58 264 Henko Austin 02:17:05.997 45 M 35K
72 14 225 Kirsten Eastes 02:19:22.157 14 F 35K
73 59 281 Pieter labuschagne 02:19:33.007 28 M 35K
74 60 314 Francios Voster 02:21:08.732 37 M 35K
75 61 313 Jacobus Du toit 02:21:12.853 49 M 35K
76 62 232 Gene Saaiman 02:21:14.042 37 M 35K
77 63 248 Tony Cawood 02:21:20.487 44 M 35K
78 64 249 Hennie Kemp 02:21:34.366 34 M 35K
79 15 256 Geraldine Rabie 02:21:47.031 34 F 35K
80 65 237 Suwil Rudolph 02:22:08.828 55 M 35K
81 66 229 Kieren Taylor 02:22:18.239 14 M 35K
82 67 287 Lourens Janse van Vuuren 02:23:08.268 16 M 35K
83 68 306 Johanthan Van Eeden 02:25:44.633 32 M 35K
84 69 311 Perry Ecclesten 02:25:44.899 33 M 35K
85 16 210 Ilna Welman 02:27:40.532 28 F 35K
86 70 307 Clemens Kussy 02:27:45.650 24 M 35K
87 71 285 Johannes Claassens 02:29:17.188 50 M 35K
88 72 286 Streicher Claassens 02:29:18.748 12 M 35K
89 73 276 Petrus Roets 02:29:22.783 28 M 35K
90 17 211 Emmie van Zyl 02:31:29.788 49 F 35K
91 18 292 Eldine Peli 02:32:26.892 40 F 35K
92 19 302 Marietjie Strydom 02:34:52.757 39 F 35K
93 20 202 Marita Breytenbach 02:42:28.755 48 F 35K
94 74 203 Pieter Breytenbach 02:42:29.405 52 M 35K
95 75 200 Alvin John Lucas 02:43:11.336 35 M 35K
96 21 201 Carroll-Anne Lucas 02:43:21.682 33 F 35K
97 76 215 Gerhart Meyer 02:43:28.017 16 M 35K
98 77 214 Antonie van Staden 02:45:45.151 43 M 35K
99 22 205 Isabel Venter 02:53:31.408 26 F 35K
100 78 252 Werner Spies 02:57:43.411 18 M 35K
101 79 277 Herman Meiring 03:12:34.964 31 M 35K
102 80 278 Neil Jacobs 03:12:36.799 29 M 35K
103 81 247 Jean Ellis 03:13:57.036 33 M 35K
104 82 261 Armin Pretorius 03:21:36.531 20 M 35K
105 23 289 Hannelie Roos 03:54:09.303 25 F 35K
106 83 253 Hendrik Jooste 03:54:40.201 44 M 35K
107 24 212 Ronel Welman 03:54:40.578 51 F 35K
1 1 414 CP van Wyk 03:14:47.429 18 M 70K
2 2 442 Shaun Constable 03:24:15.558 30 M 70K
3 3 416 Heinro Malan 03:26:01.765 21 M 70K
4 4 433 Eddy Teixeira 03:26:03.522 41 M 70K
5 5 437 Mario Ferreira 03:38:40.279 39 M 70K
6 6 410 Tristan Oliff 03:45:12.591 18 M 70K
7 7 402 CHRISTIAAN ROOS 03:47:08.608 18 M 70K
8 8 420 Casper Venter 03:53:40.061 46 M 70K
9 9 441 Corne Van Deventer 03:57:31.549 28 M 70K
10 10 432 Stephanus Eksteen 03:59:34.456 52 M 70K
11 11 421 Nico Geldenhuys 04:02:23.342 36 M 70K
12 1 424 Nicolle van der Greft 04:08:47.997 26 F 70K
13 12 423 Johan Wallis 04:17:42.741 34 M 70K
14 13 434 Steven Schoeman 04:21:40.224 47 M 70K
15 14 419 Stanley Thompson 04:22:24.095 44 M 70K
16 15 3001 Rick Coetzee 04:23:18.892 28 M 70K
17 16 425 Stefan Horn 04:30:08.557 39 M 70K
18 2 440 Lenise Henning 04:33:30.159 28 F 70K
19 17 403 BENJAMIN MULLER 04:33:36.495 37 M 70K
20 18 400 ELMO BARNARDT 04:34:33.891 59 M 70K
21 19 429 Gabriel Booysen 04:48:03.286 28 M 70K
22 20 427 Andre Loubser 04:51:01.967 43 M 70K
23 21 412 Raymond Dando 04:55:19.969 42 M 70K
24 3 428 Cherrie Siebert 04:56:21.864 26 F 70K
25 22 409 Cassie Mattheus 05:09:44.432 51 M 70K
26 23 411 Marco Lottering 05:14:11.562 36 M 70K
27 24 435 Brendon Stoltz 05:14:14.413 34 M 70K
28 25 3012 Johan de Lange 05:15:03.061 37 M 70K
29 26 407 Ruan Welman 05:34:20.780 28 M 70K
30 4 436 Marnelle Pessegueiro 05:39:16.839 32 F 70K
31 5 430 Jernay Mcleod 05:39:21.267 47 F 70K
32 27 431 Geln Mcleod 05:39:18.535 46 M 70K
33 28 443 Shaun O Callaghan 05:49:10.287 30 M 70k
34 Tandem 408 Anton & Adri van Zyl 06:59:08.688 46 Mixed 70K
35 29 413 Andries van Zyl 06:59:09.828 40 M 70K
36 30 426 Marius Smit 06:59:12.987 45 M 70K
37 31 405 Terence Tucker 06:59:14.401 34 M 70K
38 32 406 Malcolm Tucker 06:59:15.716 66 M 70K

Timed Events Add My Results

  • Refresh
Title Event Date Location Event Results
National Business Relay Challenge 10 Nov,2018 Rietondale, Gauteng Result
Magoebaskloof MTB Classic 3 Nov,2018 Haenertsburg, Limpopo Result
LÉGUA DA BEIRA - 2a EDIÇÃO 27 Oct,2018 Beira, Mozambique Result
Barron Corporate Run4Good 25 Oct,2018 Waterfall Estate, Midrand Result
Cycle Lab Cycle4Good 30 Sep,2018 Waterfall Estate, Midrand Result
Rockies Gerald Fox Memorial Road Race with G. Fox and Discovery Vitality 16 Sep,2018 Johannesburg, Gauteng Result
CESA Relay 15 Sep,2018 Midrand, Gauteng Result
Vula Vula Cycle Race 8 Sep,2018 ATKV Eiland Spa, Limpopo Result
Discovery Jacaranda FM Spring Walk 8 Sep,2018 Pretoria, Gauteng Result
Adrienne Hersch Challenge with Discovery Vitality 1 Sep,2018 Johannesburg, Gauteng Result
Wanderers Aucor Property Road Race with Discovery Vitality 26 Aug,2018 Johannesburg, Gauteng Result
The Magoeba MTB Stage Race - Day 3 26 Aug,2018 Haenertsburg, Limpopo Result
The Magoeba MTB Stage Race - Combined 26 Aug,2018 Haenertsburg, Limpopo Result
The Magoeba MTB Stage Trail - Combined 26 Aug,2018 Haenertsburg, Limpopo Result
The Magoeba MTB Stage Race - Solo Riders 26 Aug,2018 Haenertsburg, Limpopo Result
The Magoeba MTB Stage Race - Day 2 25 Aug,2018 Haenertsburg, Limpopo Result
The Magoeba MTB Stage Race - Day 1 24 Aug,2018 Haenertsburg, Limpopo Result
Clearwater Mall 10km and 5km Fun Run 18 Aug,2018 Johannesburg, Gauteng Result
Old Eds Road Race with Discovery Vitality 12 Aug,2018 Johannesburg, Gauteng Result
Wolkberg Trail Run - Day 2 12 Aug,2018 Haenertsburg, Limpopo Result
Wolkberg Trail Run - Combined Result 12 Aug,2018 Haenertsburg, Limpopo Result
Wolkberg Trail Run - Day1 11 Aug,2018 Haenertsburg, Limpopo Result
Old Eds Road Race - Helpers Event 11 Aug,2018 Johannesburg, Gauteng Result
Polokwane Night Trail Run/ MTB 3 Jul,2018 Polokwane, Limpopo Result
Kremetart Stage 1 9 Jun,2018 Louis Trichard, Limpopo Result
Kremetart Cycle Race (175km Elite, 75km & 35km) 9 Jun,2018 Louis Trichard, Limpopo Result
Kremetart Stage 2 9 Jun,2018 Waterpoort, Limpopo Result
Kremetart Stage 3 9 Jun,2018 Vivo, Limpopo Result
Kremetart Stage 4 9 Jun,2018 Schoemansdal, Limpopo Result
Polokwane Night Trail Run Series 30 May,2018 Polokwane, Limpopo Result
McCarthy VW/Audi Love Run 5 May,2018 Pretoria, Gauteng Result
JM BUSHA 54 RACES 1 May,2018 Randfontein, Gauteng Result
Polokwane Night Trail Run Series 25 Apr,2018 Polokwane, Limpopo Result
Lady Khama Charitable Trust Run 21 15 Apr,2018 Gaborone, Botswana Result
Polokwane Night Trail Run Series 28 Mar,2018 Polokwane, Limpopo Result
Ebenezer Mile - Event 1 17 Mar,2018 Haenertsburg, Limpopo Result
Ebenezer Mile - Event 2 17 Mar,2018 Haenertsburg, Limpopo Result
Ebenezer Mile - Event 3 17 Mar,2018 Haenertsburg, Limpopo Result
Ebenezer Mile - Event 4 17 Mar,2018 Haenertsburg, Limpopo Result
VKB Surrender Hill Marathon 3 Mar,2018 Clarens, Free State Result
Polokwane Night Trail Run Series 28 Feb,2018 Polokwane, Limpopo Result
Randburg Harriers Valentine's Night Race 16 Feb,2018 Randburg, Gauteng Result
Bidvest McCarthy Toyota Road Race 3 Feb,2018 Pretoria, Gauteng Result
Polokwane Night Trail Run Series 31 Jan,2018 Polokwane, Limpopo Result
Polokwane Night Trailrun Series 29 Nov,2017 Polokwane, Limpopo Result
Waterfall Cycle4Good 5 Nov,2017 Waterfall Estates, Midrand Result
Magoebaskloof MTB Classic 4 Nov,2017 Magoebaskloof, Limpopo Result
Barron Corporate Run4Good 26 Oct,2017 Kyalami, Gauteng Result
SABS Jacaranda City Challenge 14 Oct,2017 Pretoria, Gauteng Result
National Business Challenge Relay 30 Sep,2017 Pretoria, Gauteng Result
Gerald Fox Memorial Race with G. Fox and Discovery Vitality 17 Sep,2017 Johannesburg, Gauteng Result
Adrienne Hersch Challenge with Discovery Vitality 10 Sep,2017 Johannesburg, Gauteng Result
Wanderers Aucor Property Road Race with Discovery Vitality 27 Aug,2017 Johannesburg, Gauteng Result
CESA Relay 26 Aug,2017 Midrand, Gauteng Result
ClemenGold Wolkberg Trailrun - Day 2 13 Aug,2017 Stanford Lake College, Limpopo Result
ClemenGold Wolkberg Trailrun - Combined Report 13 Aug,2017 Stanford Lake College, Limpopo Result
ClemenGold Wolkberg Trailrun - Day 1 12 Aug,2017 Haenertsburg, Limpopo Result
Old Eds Road Race with Discovery Vitality 6 Aug,2017 Johannesburg, Gauteng Result
Old Eds 5KM Fun Run 6 Aug,2017 Johannesburg, Gauteng Result
Polokwane Mayoral Road Cycle Race 28 May,2017 Polokwane, Limpopo Result
Sol Plaatje Memorial Marathon 1 May,2017 Bethlehem, Free State Result
Ebenezer Mile - Event 1 18 Mar,2017 Magoebaskloof, Limpopo Result
Ebenezer Mile - Event 2 18 Mar,2017 Magoebaskloof, Limpopo Result
Ebenezer Mile - Event 3 18 Mar,2017 Magoebaskloof, Limpopo Result
Ebenezer Mile - Event 4 18 Mar,2017 Magoebaskloof, Limpopo Result
Surrender Hill Road Race 4 Mar,2017 Clarens, Free State Result
Makhulu 5 MTB Challenge 18 Feb,2017 Polokwane, Limpopo Result
Bidvest McCarthy Toyota (Preliminary) 4 Feb,2017 Pretoria, Gauteng Result
Magoebaskloof MTB Classic 5 Nov,2016 Magoebaskloof, Limpopo Result
The Barron Corporate Run4Good 27 Oct,2016 Kyalami, Midrand Result
The Barron Corporate Run4Good (Teams) 27 Oct,2016 Kyalami, Midrand Result
Mooketsi MTB Challenge 22 Oct,2016 Mooketsi, Limpopo Result
SABS Jacaranda City Challenge 15 Oct,2016 Pretoria, Gauteng Result
National Business Relay Challenge 1 Oct,2016 Pretoria, Gauteng Result
Limpopo Schools XCO: Louis Trichardt 17 Sep,2016 Louis Trichardt, Limpopo Result
Vula Vula Road Race 10 Sep,2016 ATKV Eiland Spa, Limpopo Result
CESA Relay 3 Sep,2016 Kyalami, Midrand Result
Limpopo Schools XCO: Mokopane 3 Sep,2016 Mokopane, Limpopo Result
Aucor Wanderers Road Race 28 Aug,2016 Johannesburg, Gauteng Result
Lente Trap 2016 27 Aug,2016 Polokwane, Limpopo Result
Limpopo Schools XCO: Stanford (Lap times) 13 Aug,2016 Stanford Lake College, Limpopo Result
ClemenGold Wolkberg Trailrun, Day 2 7 Aug,2016 Stanford Lake College, Limpopo Result
ClemenGold Wolkberg Trailrun, Combined Results 7 Aug,2016 Stanford Lake College, Limpopo Result
ClemenGold Wolkberg Trailrun, Day 1 6 Aug,2016 Hanertsburg, Limpopo Result
Limpopo Schools XCO: Phalaborwa 23 Jul,2016 Phalaborwa Result
Limpopo Schools XCO: Phalaborwa (Lap times) 23 Jul,2016 Phalaborwa Result
Iron Crown Trail Run 9 Jul,2016 Hanertsburg Result
Kremetart XCO MTB Event 5 Jun,2016 Louis Trichardt Result
Kremetart 175km Stage Race 4 Jun,2016 Louis Trichardt Result
Kremetart Stage 1 4 Jun,2016 Louis Trichardt Result
Kremetart Stage 2 4 Jun,2016 Waterpoort Result
Kremetart Stage 3 4 Jun,2016 Vivo Result
Kremetart Stage 4 4 Jun,2016 Schoemansdal Result
Kremetart 70km Road Race 4 Jun,2016 Louis Trichard Result
Miami Magoebaskloof MTB Challenge 21 May,2016 Tzaneen, Limpopo Result
Adrienne Hersch Challenge 8 May,2016 Randburg Harriers, Gauteng Result
Shikwaru Debtsafe MTB Challenge 7 May,2016 Shikwaru Lodge, Limpopo Result
Rhino Trail XCO 30 Apr,2016 Polokwane Game Reserve Result
Polokwane Mayoral Road Cycle Race 17 Apr,2016 Polokwane, Limpopo Result
Ebenezer Mile - Event 1 19 Mar,2016 Haenertsburg, Limpopo Result
Ebenezer Mile - Event 2 19 Mar,2016 Haenertsburg, Limpopo Result
Ebenezer Mile - Event 3 19 Mar,2016 Haenertsburg, Limpopo Result
Ebenezer Mile - 3000m 19 Mar,2016 Haenertsburg, Limpopo Result
The Wik Offroad Triathlon 13 Mar,2016 Stanford Lake, Limpopo Result
Surrender Hill Marathon 5 Mar,2016 Clarens Result
Makhulu 5 MTB Challenge HTML 13 Feb,2016 Polokwane Result
McCarthy Toyota 21km 6 Feb,2016 Pretoria Result
McCarthy Toyota 10km (Preliminary) 6 Feb,2016 Pretoria Result
Magoebaskloof MTB Classic 14 Nov,2015 Stanford Lake College Result
PPS Mooketsi MTB Challenge 31 Oct,2015 Mooketsi, Limpopo Result
42.2 Km SABS Jacaranda City Challenge (Preliminary) 17 Oct,2015 Pretoria, Gauteng Result
21.1 km SABS Jacaranda City Challenge (Preliminary) 17 Oct,2015 Pretoria, Gauteng Result
10 km SABS Jacaranda City Challenge (Preliminary) 17 Oct,2015 Pretoria, Gauteng Result
Debtsafe Cansa MTB Challenge 10 Oct,2015 Mokopane, Limpopo Result
National Business Relay Challenge 3 Oct,2015 Pretoria, Gauteng Result
National Business Relay Challenge (Laps) 3 Oct,2015 Pretoria, Gauteng Result
Debtsafe Schools Cycling: Louis Trichardt 19 Sep,2015 Louis Trichardt Result
Debtsafe Schools Cycling: Louis Trichardt (Laps) 19 Sep,2015 Louis Trichardt Result
ATKV Eiland VulaVula 12 Sep,2015 ATKV Eiland Spa, Limpopo Result
Debtsafe Schools Cycling: Potties (Laps) 5 Sep,2015 Mokopane Result
Debtsafe Schools Cycling: Potties 5 Sep,2015 Mokopane Result
E.H. Hassim Lente Trap 29 Aug,2015 Polokwane, Limpopo Result
Debtsafe Schools Cycling: Stanford 15 Aug,2015 Stanford Lake College Result
Debtsafe Schools Cycling: Stanford (Laps) 15 Aug,2015 Stanford Lake College Result
ClemenGold Wolkberg Trail Run 2015, Day 2 9 Aug,2015 Stanford Lake College Result
ClemenGold Wolkberg Trail Run 2015, Combined Times 9 Aug,2015 Stanford Lake College Result
ClemenGold Wolkberg Trail Run 2015, Day 1 8 Aug,2015 Haenertsburg Result
Debtsafe Schools Cycling: Phalaborwa 25 Jul,2015 Phalaborwa Result
The Bicycle Company Time Trial 18 Jul,2015 Polokwane Result
Iron Crown Trail Run 11 Jul,2015 Haenertsburg Result
Levubu MTB Classic 11 Jul,2015 Levubu Result
Take 5 Team Relay 20 Jun,2015 Waterkloof, Pretoria Result
Total Kremetart XCO 7 Jun,2015 Louis Trichard Result
PPC Kremetart Stage 1 6 Jun,2015 Louis Trichard to Waterpoort Result
PPC Kremetart Stage 2 6 Jun,2015 Waterpoort to Vivo Result
PPC Kremetart Stage 3 6 Jun,2015 Vivo to Schoemansdal Result
PPC Kremetart Stage 4 6 Jun,2015 Schoemansdal to Louis Trichard Result
PPC Kremetart Stage Race Combined Times 6 Jun,2015 Louis Trichard Result
PPC Kremetart 70km Road Race 6 Jun,2015 Louis Trichard Result
Miami Magoebaskloof MTB Challenge 30 May,2015 Tzaneen, Limpopo Result
The Wik Offroad Triathlon 22 Mar,2015 Stanford Lake College Result
Ebenezer Mile and 3000m 21 Mar,2015 Ebenezer Dam Result
Tshipise MTB Race 22 Feb,2015 Tshipise, Limpopo Province Result
Tshipise Road Race 21 Feb,2015 Tshipise, Limpopo Result
Makhulu 5 MTB Challenge 14 Feb,2015 Polokwane, Limpopo Result
McCarthy Toyota 21.1km & 10km 7 Feb,2015 Rietondale Park, Pretoria Result
Vula Vula Cycle Race 13 Sep,2014 Limpopo Result
Magoebaskloof MTB Classic 8 Nov,2014 Magoebaskloof, Limpopo Result
Seekoei Bergfiets Wedren 1 Nov,2014 Levubu, Limpopo Result
Mooketsi MTB Challenge 25 Oct,2014 Mooketsi, Limpopo Result
SABS Jacaranda City Challenge 18 Oct,2014 Pretoria, Gauteng Result
Debtsafe Cansa MTB Challenge 11 Oct,2014 Mokopane, Limpopo Result
Total Kremetart MTB XCO 8 Jun,2014 Louis Trichard Result
PPC Kremetart Stage Race 7 Jun,2014 Louis Trichardt Result
Mayoral Cycle Race 18 May,2014 Polokwane Result
DebtSafe Schools XCO 17 May,2014 Stanford Lake Result
Magoebaskloof Cycle Challenge 4 May,2014 Magoebaskloof Result
Miami Magoebaskloof MTB Challenge 3 May,2014 Tzaneen Result
Sabella MTB Challenge 19 Apr,2014 Marble Hall Result
Munnik Meerkat MTB Challenge 22 Mar,2014 Munnik Result
Tshipise Road Race 15 Feb,2014 Tshipise Result
Makhulu Road Race 9 Feb,2014 Polokwane Result
Makhulu MTB Race 8 Feb,2014 Polokwane Result
McCarthy Half Marathon 1 Feb,2014 Pretoria Result
McCarthy Toyota 10km 1 Feb,2014 Pretoria Result
Lente Trap MTB Race 13 Aug,2013 Polokwane Result
Rust de Winter MTB Challenge 23 Nov,2013 Rust de Winter Result
Seekoei MTB Challenge 16 Nov,2013 Levubu Result
Fighter Town Road Race 9 Nov,2013 Louis Trichardt Result
Mooketsi MTB Challenge 26 Oct,2013 Mooketsi Result
Debtsave CANSA MTB Challenge 12 Oct,2013 Potgietersrus Result
Renosterkop Fees 5 Oct,2013 Pietersburg Result
Akkedis MTB Challenge 10 Aug,2013 Louis Trichardt Result
E.H. Hassim Cycle Challenge 3 Aug,2013 Polokwane Result

Copyright All Rights Reserved © 2018 Time Me South Africa