Results

Event Results
Details
Pl Overall Pl Sex Bib No Pl Name Gun Elapsed Age Gender Division Club Province
1 1 685 CAREL SMIT 35:37.63 15 M 13Km N/A N/A
2 2 455 ARMAND CRONJE 36:07.17 14 M 13Km N/A N/A
3 3 669 WARWICK MELVILLE 36:17.63 11 M 13Km N/A N/A
4 1 3026 ANNA-ELISA GUITIERREZ 36:47.73 14 F 13Km N/A N/A
5 4 686 ARNO SMIT 38:36.39 13 M 13Km N/A N/A
6 5 691 LUCA FERREIRA 39:06.54 12 M 13Km N/A N/A
7 6 258 MATTHEW VAN NIEKERK 39:13.50 14 M 13Km N/A N/A
8 7 175 COENRAAD NIEHAUS 40:22.15 19 M 13Km N/A N/A
9 8 147 EDWARD DE LANGE 41:44.23 11 M 13Km N/A N/A
10 2 117 CARLA KRUGER 42:02.25 14 F 13Km N/A N/A
11 9 113 ALJAY LUCAS 42:49.51 12 M 13Km N/A N/A
12 10 672 HEIN VAN RENSBURG 43:51.14 47 M 13Km N/A N/A
13 11 403 BRAAM VAN STADEN 43:55.29 47 M 13Km N/A N/A
14 12 687 ELDRIC BEKKER 44:32.80 14 M 13Km N/A N/A
15 13 652 WIHAN LOGTENBERG 45:27.94 11 M 13Km N/A N/A
16 3 453 ANNA-ELMARIE GUITIERREZ 45:51.84 45 F 13Km N/A N/A
17 14 465 BENHARD CRONJE 46:04.31 12 M 13Km N/A N/A
18 4 2 ZIEHL OWENS 47:00.89 44 F 13Km N/A N/A
19 15 257 HENRY OWENS 47:04.82 9 M 13Km N/A N/A
20 16 112 HENDRI LOUW 47:18.50 13 M 13Km N/A N/A
21 17 650 JC LOGTENBERG 47:31.39 12 M 13Km N/A N/A
22 5 674 AMELIA BOTES 48:07.14 50 F 13Km N/A N/A
23 6 232 ABIGAIL VAN NIEKERK 48:36.87 11 F 13Km N/A N/A
24 18 396 LOUIS LABUSCHAGNE 49:18.65 13 M 13Km N/A N/A
25 19 107 KEANU VAN WYK 49:19.80 11 M 13Km N/A N/A
26 20 192 JOHAN JNR HORN 49:21.64 13 M 13Km N/A N/A
27 7 415 SHARON SWARTZ 49:25.37 47 F 13Km N/A N/A
28 21 167 PEDRI NEETHLING 51:36.10 11 M 13Km N/A N/A
29 22 178 JACO PIENAAR 52:00.52 14 M 13Km N/A N/A
30 23 406 STEVE SMITH 52:36.89 61 M 13Km N/A N/A
31 8 456 LIZELLE CRONJE 53:07.31 41 F 13Km N/A N/A
32 9 414 JESSICA DOS RAMOS ABREU 56:46.23 13 F 13Km N/A N/A
33 24 183 DEON COETZER 57:08.21 46 M 13Km N/A N/A
34 25 692 CHRIS VAN DER WALT 57:46.54 14 M 13Km N/A N/A
35 26 738 WILLEM JANSE VAN RENSBURG 58:57.15 57 M 13Km N/A N/A
36 10 737 ZELANDIA JANSE VAN RENSBURG 58:58.91 28 F 13Km N/A N/A
37 11 110 SIMONE NEL 59:01.63 13 F 13Km N/A N/A
38 27 432 CLAUDIO DOS RAMOS ABREU 59:05.15 12 M 13Km N/A N/A
39 12 236 MONICA LAAS 1:00:25.91 51 F 13Km N/A N/A
40 28 1 WILLIAM OWENS 1:02:19.75 42 M 13Km N/A N/A
41 13 265 AMELIE OWENS 1:02:20.16 9 F 13Km N/A N/A
42 14 108 SHELLEY POGRUND 1:05:39.46 55 F 13Km N/A N/A
43 15 119 TANYA KRUGER 1:07:01.79 11 F 13Km N/A N/A
44 16 116 VANESSA KRUGER 1:07:03.68 47 F 13Km N/A N/A
45 17 671 MIKYLA COETZER 1:08:56.60 11 F 13Km N/A N/A
46 29 235 ANTON VAN VUUREN 1:10:24.42 51 M 13Km N/A N/A
47 30 195 WIAN RETTERS 1:10:29.67 13 M 13Km N/A N/A
48 31 168 JACQUES PENNELS 1:10:35.42 11 M 13Km N/A N/A
49 32 712 JACQUES SNR PENNELS 1:10:43.17 44 M 13Km N/A N/A
50 33 150 ANDRE RETTERS 1:10:48.66 13 M 13Km N/A N/A
51 34 176 JOHAN JNR RETTERS 1:10:50.89 42 M 13Km N/A N/A
52 35 688 JARRED JANSE VAN RENSBURG 1:13:01.17 12 M 13Km N/A N/A
53 36 689 JASON JANSE VAN RENSBURG 1:13:03.88 39 M 13Km N/A N/A
54 18 664 CECILIA FREIHER VAN HARWALD 1:13:08.99 44 F 13Km N/A N/A
55 19 284 CHRISTELLE DE LANGE 1:13:47.14 34 F 13Km N/A N/A
56 37 297 JC DE LANGE 1:13:47.56 10 M 13Km N/A N/A
57 38 188 RUACH WAGNER 1:14:18.90 11 M 13Km N/A N/A
58 20 739 LOUMARDA HANEKOM 1:15:55.33 46 F 13Km N/A N/A
59 21 194 CHRISTA COETZER 1:16:30.40 43 F 13Km N/A N/A
60 22 29 MARIETJIE STRYDOM 1:17:33.24 41 F 13Km N/A N/A
61 39 28 ANTON VAN WETTER 1:17:33.64 44 M 13Km N/A N/A
62 40 126 DERIK HORN 1:18:24.68 10 M 13Km N/A N/A
63 41 8 PIERRE BLOEM 1:18:32.90 36 M 13Km N/A N/A
64 23 7 ISABEL BLOEM 1:18:36.43 35 F 13Km N/A N/A
65 42 109 WALTER GROENEWALD 1:18:37.39 29 M 13Km N/A N/A
66 43 405 CHARLES STANDER 1:21:06.93 32 M 13Km N/A N/A
67 44 447 LUKE RALEY 1:21:14.39 15 M 13Km N/A N/A
68 24 165 ANNELIZE VAN DEN HEEVER 1:21:14.60 43 F 13Km N/A N/A
69 25 106 ZAKIYA OMAR 1:21:32.67 33 F 13Km N/A N/A
70 26 394 EILEEN CARTER 1:21:41.12 31 F 13Km N/A N/A
71 45 464 GERHARD BOTHA 1:21:41.18 12 M 13Km N/A N/A
72 46 459 MICHAEL STOPFORTH 1:21:41.43 12 M 13Km N/A N/A
73 27 166 DEBBIE HAAS 1:21:41.91 42 F 13Km N/A N/A
74 47 187 DIAN PIENAAR 1:21:55.91 11 M 13Km N/A N/A
75 48 443 MARK RALEY 1:22:10.93 46 M 13Km N/A N/A
76 49 451 HERBERT BURGER 1:23:06.14 8 M 13Km N/A N/A
77 28 9 SUSAN HORN 1:23:39.43 47 F 13Km N/A N/A
78 50 10 JOHAN HORN 1:23:41.55 49 M 13Km N/A N/A
79 51 17 AUBREY THOMAS 1:23:54.60 51 M 13Km N/A N/A
80 29 18 IDA THOMAS 1:23:58.91 45 F 13Km N/A N/A
81 30 137 ANNELIZE HUGO 1:24:01.93 43 F 13Km N/A N/A
82 31 169 IZANDRIE VAN DEN HEEVER 1:26:01.69 17 F 13Km N/A N/A
83 32 253 ENGELA GROBLER 1:26:11.18 39 F 13Km N/A N/A
84 52 710 MOHAMMED HALIM 1:26:36.15 26 M 13Km N/A N/A
85 33 193 LINDA PIETERSE 1:26:52.73 42 F 13Km N/A N/A
86 34 416 SUSAN VENTER 1:27:03.55 26 F 13Km N/A N/A
87 53 199 JULIUS MUSSMANN 1:33:14.44 8 M 13Km N/A N/A
88 54 162 ELWIN MUSSMANN 1:33:17.44 37 M 13Km N/A N/A
89 35 715 WILNA ENSLIN 1:33:41.63 39 F 13Km N/A N/A
90 36 714 SUE DREYER 1:33:45.19 53 F 13Km N/A N/A
91 37 713 LINETTE GAGIANO 1:33:47.69 55 F 13Km N/A N/A
92 55 663 ALEXANDER HARTSLIEF 1:34:52.44 12 M 13Km N/A N/A
93 38 120 MONIQUE ROSSLEE 1:35:56.86 9 F 13Km N/A N/A
94 56 159 EDUAN GOBEY 1:38:44.45 12 M 13Km N/A N/A
95 39 125 GABBY VON WELL 1:40:01.84 12 F 13Km N/A N/A
96 40 153 HIADEE VON WELL 1:41:34.45 27 F 13Km N/A N/A
97 41 118 CHANTELLE ROSSLEE 1:42:37.11 7 F 13Km N/A N/A
98 57 3 FRANCOIS ROSSLEE 1:42:37.71 41 M 13Km N/A N/A
99 42 4 YVONNE ROSSLEE 1:42:37.94 38 F 13Km N/A N/A
100 58 122 CHRISTO VAN DEN HEEVER 1:42:45.21 42 M 13Km N/A N/A
101 59 172 DUAN DE WAAL 1:47:20.86 7 M 13Km N/A N/A
102 43 151 LEANIE DE WAAL 1:47:22.92 36 F 13Km N/A N/A
103 60 701 ADIAN MCKENZIE 1:48:37.71 12 M 13Km N/A N/A
104 61 163 IZAAN VAN DEN HEEVER 1:49:16.46 12 M 13Km N/A N/A
105 62 659 DRIAN HARTSLIEF 1:50:26.46 10 M 13Km N/A N/A
106 44 144 MONIQUE GOBEY 1:51:32.96 37 F 13Km N/A N/A
107 45 702 MARIANNE MCKENZIE 1:52:17.44 50 F 13Km N/A N/A
108 46 186 AMELIA OOSTHUIZEN 2:05:13.19 53 F 13Km N/A N/A
109 47 658 DEBBIE HARTSLIEF 2:10:10.19 41 F 13Km N/A N/A
110 63 170 DEWAN GOBEY 2:10:12.22 10 M 13Km N/A N/A
111 48 660 EMMA MELVILLE 2:30:58.50 13 F 13Km N/A N/A
1 1 3029 MARCO ROETS 1:30:23.93 19 M 35Km N/A N/A
2 2 662 JACO LOGTENBERG 1:36:14.18 38 M 35Km N/A N/A
3 3 3021 GUITTIERREZ RICARDO 1:37:15.60 48 M 35Km N/A N/A
4 4 393 JOHN KARASSELLOS 1:37:37.93 41 M 35Km N/A N/A
5 5 3023 CHRISTO HANEKOM 1:38:06.34 19 M 35Km N/A N/A
6 6 466 JACQUES NEETHLING 1:39:07.42 17 M 35Km N/A N/A
7 7 437 PAUL DANDO 1:40:42.69 16 M 35Km N/A N/A
8 8 439 STUART LUNT 1:40:47.41 18 M 35Km N/A N/A
9 9 313 ROSSOUW MALAN 1:41:36.77 38 M 35Km N/A N/A
10 10 326 PIETER VAN DYK 1:42:50.69 16 M 35Km N/A N/A
11 11 395 BEN WARTINGTON 1:42:50.94 38 M 35Km N/A N/A
12 12 704 CONRAD LUBBE 1:43:58.94 38 M 35Km N/A N/A
13 13 454 ROBERT RETIEF 1:44:05.69 16 M 35Km N/A N/A
14 14 3025 PIETER JACOBS 1:46:41.83 18 M 35Km N/A N/A
15 1 678 MELANIE MELVILLE 1:46:46.46 42 F 35Km N/A N/A
16 2 703 SORETHA LUBBE 1:47:31.61 37 F 35Km N/A N/A
17 15 321 CHRISTIAAN VISAGIE 1:49:30.99 46 M 35Km N/A N/A
18 16 399 ETTIENNE VAN WYNGAARDT 1:51:25.19 99 M 35Km N/A N/A
19 17 434 DAWID VAN DER BERG 1:54:01.82 40 M 35Km N/A N/A
20 18 462 PETRUS NEETHLING 1:54:14.12 43 M 35Km N/A N/A
21 19 355 DAVID VAN REYNEVELD 1:54:31.70 47 M 35Km N/A N/A
22 20 383 NIEL SWARTS 1:54:35.92 48 M 35Km N/A N/A
23 21 382 ERHARD BENADE 1:54:59.95 46 M 35Km N/A N/A
24 22 329 WIMPIE BOTHA 1:55:24.20 44 M 35Km N/A N/A
25 23 684 ALBERT NOTNAGEL 1:55:41.36 40 M 35Km N/A N/A
26 24 338 JANNIE BADENHORST 1:55:53.70 36 M 35Km N/A N/A
27 25 449 PIERRE CRONJE 1:56:05.79 99 M 35Km N/A N/A
28 26 311 ALVIN LUCAS 1:56:21.95 37 M 35Km N/A N/A
29 27 458 GERT MYBURGH 1:56:27.58 57 M 35Km N/A N/A
30 28 300 ZIRK JANSEN 1:56:44.95 99 M 35Km N/A N/A
31 29 302 MARTIN MAARTENS 1:57:15.70 41 M 35Km N/A N/A
32 30 376 TEMPLAR PRINSLOO 1:57:39.13 23 M 35Km N/A N/A
33 31 350 NEELS DU PLESSIS 1:57:56.95 99 M 35Km N/A N/A
34 3 679 ASHLEY MURRAY 1:58:30.70 29 F 35Km N/A N/A
35 32 3022 EDWIN SIMPSON 1:58:31.96 17 M 35Km N/A N/A
36 33 706 STEPHAN MARE 1:59:24.68 18 M 35Km N/A N/A
37 34 654 DAVID SURMON 2:00:00.95 17 M 35Km N/A N/A
38 35 397 JOHAN VAN DEN HEEVER 2:00:07.86 64 M 35Km N/A N/A
39 36 653 GERHARDT BEAN 2:00:40.71 43 M 35Km N/A N/A
40 4 690 IRIS FERREIRA 2:02:01.95 42 F 35Km N/A N/A
41 37 340 SEAN SLATTERY 2:02:06.71 99 M 35Km N/A N/A
42 38 372 NIEL GERRITSEN 2:02:16.35 34 M 35Km N/A N/A
44 39 316 JASON JACKMAN 2:02:32.55 32 M 35Km N/A N/A
45 6 336 THERESA LESSING 2:05:42.66 25 F 35Km N/A N/A
46 40 667 FLIPPIE COETZER 2:05:42.96 44 M 35Km N/A N/A
47 7 3039 KEA SMITH 2:05:50.71 33 F 35Km N/A N/A
48 41 344 AVRON MAGONGWA 2:05:54.57 28 M 35Km N/A N/A
49 42 675 JORDAN STEVENS 2:06:18.73 16 M 35Km N/A N/A
50 43 680 DEON POHL 2:06:22.71 54 M 35Km N/A N/A
51 8 3037 LANE DU PLESSIS 2:06:32.98 18 F 35Km N/A N/A
52 44 697 HEAN DE JAGER 2:06:51.37 18 M 35Km N/A N/A
53 9 665 ANNELIZE MENTZ 2:07:20.89 18 F 35Km N/A N/A
54 45 305 JURGENS STEYN 2:07:30.46 11 M 35Km N/A N/A
55 46 370 WILLEM VAN DER LINDIE 2:08:13.46 49 M 35Km N/A N/A
56 47 359 JACO DE BRUIN 2:08:14.67 36 M 35Km N/A N/A
57 48 401 VINCENT ALLAN 2:09:21.46 36 M 35Km N/A N/A
58 49 343 PIETER VAN HEERDEN 2:09:43.70 46 M 35Km N/A N/A
59 50 334 JACO PIETERSE 2:10:24.19 40 M 35Km N/A N/A
60 51 328 TINUS ERASMUS 2:10:36.11 99 M 35Km N/A N/A
61 52 332 DAVID PIETERS 2:10:39.46 29 M 35Km N/A N/A
62 53 352 ONNO NEELEMAN 2:10:50.72 68 M 35Km N/A N/A
63 54 224 DEWALD COETSER 2:10:53.17 16 M 35Km N/A N/A
64 10 353 RONEL NEELEMAN 2:10:53.97 40 F 35Km N/A N/A
65 55 333 ALBERT SMIT 2:11:08.45 33 M 35Km N/A N/A
66 11 318 ANNALEEN VISAGIE 2:11:08.72 46 F 35Km N/A N/A
67 56 440 ANDRE VAN DER KOOI 2:11:24.63 56 M 35Km N/A N/A
68 57 3040 MIKE SMITH 2:11:30.97 59 M 35Km N/A N/A
69 12 655 LELANIE LOGTENBERG 2:12:15.68 37 F 35Km N/A N/A
70 58 310 JACQUES KOTZE 2:12:15.89 16 M 35Km N/A N/A
71 59 366 STEVEN DALY 2:12:26.41 36 M 35Km N/A N/A
72 60 357 GERT VAN EMMENES 2:14:47.37 55 M 35Km N/A N/A
73 61 384 ANDRE GROBLER 2:14:50.22 42 M 35Km N/A N/A
74 62 337 HENTUS WILLEMSE 2:14:59.72 31 M 35Km N/A N/A
75 13 299 CARMEN SCHOEMAN 2:15:03.95 51 F 35Km N/A N/A
76 63 364 JOHN MULLER LANSDELL 2:15:14.22 45 M 35Km N/A N/A
77 64 361 HERBERT BURGER 2:15:17.30 48 M 35Km N/A N/A
78 65 389 CHRISTIAAN THEUNISSEN 2:16:22.70 14 M 35Km N/A N/A
79 14 705 NOELEN MARE 2:18:17.66 50 F 35Km N/A N/A
81 15 3038 CHANTE DU PLESSIS 2:19:03.47 18 F 35Km N/A N/A
80 66 404 CASPER DU PLESSIS 2:19:03.47 43 M 35Km N/A N/A
82 67 387 BARNEY VAN DER MERWE 2:20:46.97 45 M 35Km N/A N/A
83 68 457 HEIN MALAN 2:20:53.97 55 M 35Km N/A N/A
84 69 319 STEPHAN VISAGIE 2:21:02.22 15 M 35Km N/A N/A
85 70 217 CG GROBBELAAR 2:21:51.54 15 M 35Km N/A N/A
86 71 301 JEAN-PIERRE DE NYSSCHEN 2:21:57.47 22 M 35Km N/A N/A
87 72 408 JACO SWARTZ 2:22:01.93 49 M 35Km N/A N/A
88 73 676 SHELDON MULLER 2:22:39.71 15 M 35Km N/A N/A
89 16 324 SUNE REYNEKE 2:23:06.72 16 F 35Km N/A N/A
90 74 309 TOMMIE NELSON 2:24:16.98 17 M 35Km N/A N/A
91 75 308 LUDIK TALJAARD 2:24:17.45 17 M 35Km N/A N/A
92 76 435 MORNE SIMPSON 2:25:34.49 43 M 35Km N/A N/A
93 77 673 PIETER JACOBS 2:25:35.12 49 M 35Km N/A N/A
94 78 698 HENK DE JAGER 2:26:12.58 99 M 35Km N/A N/A
95 79 407 CHALDON VENTER 2:29:04.23 29 M 35Km N/A N/A
96 80 365 NEIL HATTON 2:29:28.67 49 M 35Km N/A N/A
97 81 327 LEON ROETS 2:31:00.99 49 M 35Km N/A N/A
98 82 367 PETRUS LAAS 2:33:40.24 55 M 35Km N/A N/A
99 17 741 LOU-WANDRE HANEKOM 2:38:49.49 22 F 35Km N/A N/A
100 83 398 LOUIS NAUDE 2:39:34.49 34 M 35Km N/A N/A
101 84 315 JOHAN KRUGER 2:42:45.48 48 M 35Km N/A N/A
102 85 442 GERHARD PRETORIUS 2:42:56.10 99 M 35Km N/A N/A
103 86 349 DIRK DU PLESSIS 2:42:59.18 99 M 35Km N/A N/A
104 87 390 HARRIE THEUNISSEN 2:43:24.00 19 M 35Km N/A N/A
105 18 345 MONIQUE PRETORIUS 2:43:38.00 16 F 35Km N/A N/A
106 88 358 FRAMCI VORSTER 2:43:49.46 47 M 35Km N/A N/A
107 89 214 MARINUS VAN STADEN 2:44:03.37 16 M 35Km N/A N/A
108 90 385 FRIK SNYMAN 2:44:04.49 67 M 35Km N/A N/A
109 19 400 ALLAN CAARLEEN 2:45:02.97 42 F 35Km N/A N/A
110 20 683 SUZETTE ERASMUS 2:45:04.50 55 F 35Km N/A N/A
111 21 148 NERINE MAARTENS 2:45:33.19 17 F 35Km N/A N/A
112 91 304 BOTHA ROETS 2:46:07.70 39 M 35Km N/A N/A
113 92 3041 STEPHEN VAN NIEKERK 2:46:57.28 41 M 35Km N/A N/A
114 22 13 SOLENE WOLHUTER 2:47:29.65 29 F 35Km N/A N/A
115 93 12 HENRICH WOLHUTER 2:47:30.56 32 M 35Km N/A N/A
116 23 448 LEANDI ENGELBRECHT 2:48:19.71 29 F 35Km N/A N/A
117 94 205 QUINTIN HARMSE 2:48:24.50 99 M 35Km N/A N/A
118 24 203 ANNELIEN HARMSE 2:48:25.23 36 F 35Km N/A N/A
119 95 709 FAHEEN MUSTUPHA 2:50:18.95 34 M 35Km N/A N/A
120 96 696 FRANCO MARX 2:53:53.97 29 M 35Km N/A N/A
121 97 220 ERLO DE WAAL 2:54:06.46 39 M 35Km N/A N/A
122 25 450 BERNICE CRONJE 2:54:30.47 16 F 35Km N/A N/A
123 98 22 LOUIS MEYER 2:55:36.24 22 M 35Km N/A N/A
124 26 23 ZANDELEE GRIMBEEK 2:55:36.35 17 F 35Km N/A N/A
125 27 303 MARIAAN MAARTENS 2:55:43.80 41 F 35Km N/A N/A
126 28 33 HELENA HENNINGS 2:59:03.97 42 F 35Km N/A N/A
127 99 32 GERHARDT HENNINGS 2:59:10.26 45 M 35Km N/A N/A
128 100 736 TAAHIR MOOSAJEE 2:59:52.21 16 M 35Km N/A N/A
129 101 693 JAN VAN WAVEREN 3:01:12.14 34 M 35Km N/A N/A
130 102 307 ANTON VON WELL 3:02:25.26 48 M 35Km N/A N/A
131 103 708 PAULUS BESTER 3:03:04.26 18 M 35Km N/A N/A
132 104 331 MOHAMMED MAYET 3:06:27.89 48 M 35Km N/A N/A
133 29 5 MARITZA PIENAAR 3:09:34.20 38 F 35Km N/A N/A
134 105 6 ANDRE PIENAAR 3:09:34.39 38 M 35Km N/A N/A
135 106 314 GLEN WINNIE 3:11:56.50 45 M 35Km N/A N/A
136 30 681 LETITIA LE GRANGE 3:31:19.64 40 F 35Km N/A N/A
137 31 666 MARIETTA COETZER 3:31:23.76 40 F 35Km N/A N/A
138 107 323 JJ REYNEKE 3:42:10.44 14 M 35Km N/A N/A
139 32 14 IZELIQUE BOTHA 3:42:19.43 29 F 35Km N/A N/A
140 108 16 JUAN-GEORGE BOTHA 3:42:20.79 29 M 35Km N/A N/A
141 33 377 ELZANNE VAN DER KOLFF 3:42:24.29 26 F 35Km N/A N/A
142 34 341 MARTIE FOUCHE 3:50:56.51 35 F 35Km N/A N/A
143 35 342 CHRISTIE THOMAS 3:53:45.30 48 F 35Km N/A N/A
144 36 339 MIEKE BREWIS 3:53:48.26 22 F 35Km N/A N/A
1 1 216 MAURICE FERREIRA 3:10:38.76 45 M 75Km N/A N/A
2 2 3007 FANUS EKSTEEN 3:11:03.44 54 M 75Km N/A N/A
3 3 221 MICHAEL WOOD 3:16:10.76 38 M 75Km N/A N/A
4 4 273 NEIL TRUEMAN 3:24:54.17 42 M 75Km N/A N/A
5 1 270 LIESL LOURENS 3:25:50.90 32 F 75Km N/A N/A
6 5 238 BENJAMIN MULLER 3:27:05.71 38 M 75Km N/A N/A
7 6 252 JC YOUNG 3:39:20.91 29 M 75Km N/A N/A
8 7 271 ANTON PICKWORTH 3:42:32.32 33 M 75Km N/A N/A
9 8 234 FREDERICH NEETHLING 3:43:10.61 46 M 75Km N/A N/A
10 9 264 RAYMOND DANDO 3:44:09.33 44 M 75Km N/A N/A
11 10 700 CRAIG MCKENZIE 3:44:12.20 54 M 75Km N/A N/A
12 11 241 JACQUES PRINSLOO 3:46:26.23 45 M 75Km N/A N/A
13 12 255 JOHAN FURSTENBERG 3:49:08.20 41 M 75Km N/A N/A
14 13 268 HEIN DU PLESSIS 3:51:04.35 44 M 75Km N/A N/A
15 14 259 JACO BURGER 3:53:09.29 32 M 75Km N/A N/A
16 15 251 BRADLEY HOOD 3:56:35.77 36 M 75Km N/A N/A
17 16 287 ANDRE PRINSLOO 4:07:48.90 47 M 75Km N/A N/A
18 17 27 ANDRI CRONJE 4:11:38.67 46 M 75Km N/A N/A
19 2 26 ESTELLE CRONJE 4:11:39.70 40 F 75Km N/A N/A
20 18 128 MARIO VAN ROOYEN 4:17:33.80 38 M 75Km N/A N/A
21 19 267 PAUL CARTER 4:25:37.31 28 M 75Km N/A N/A
22 20 24 CHARLES STOPFORTH 4:28:49.27 41 M 75Km N/A N/A
23 3 25 AMANDA STOPFORTH 4:28:49.71 40 F 75Km N/A N/A
24 21 30 SP ENGELBRECHT 4:30:55.35 53 M 75Km N/A N/A
25 4 31 KARIN ENGELBRECHT 4:30:56.21 52 F 75Km N/A N/A
26 22 239 ETTIENNE PRINSLOO 4:31:11.42 99 M 75Km N/A N/A
27 23 278 NEELS LOURENS 4:31:13.82 61 M 75Km N/A N/A
28 5 378 ELBIE LOURENS 4:31:15.51 59 F 75Km N/A N/A
29 24 21 JOHANN GROBLER 4:31:28.14 52 M 75Km N/A N/A
30 6 20 MARTIE GROBLER 4:31:28.82 50 F 75Km N/A N/A
31 25 711 NAEEM MOOSAJEE 5:15:11.10 41 M 75Km N/A N/A

Timed Events Add My Results

  • Refresh
Title Event Date Location Event Results
National Business Relay Challenge 10 Nov,2018 Rietondale, Gauteng Result
Magoebaskloof MTB Classic 3 Nov,2018 Haenertsburg, Limpopo Result
LÉGUA DA BEIRA - 2a EDIÇÃO 27 Oct,2018 Beira, Mozambique Result
Barron Corporate Run4Good 25 Oct,2018 Waterfall Estate, Midrand Result
Cycle Lab Cycle4Good 30 Sep,2018 Waterfall Estate, Midrand Result
Rockies Gerald Fox Memorial Road Race with G. Fox and Discovery Vitality 16 Sep,2018 Johannesburg, Gauteng Result
CESA Relay 15 Sep,2018 Midrand, Gauteng Result
Vula Vula Cycle Race 8 Sep,2018 ATKV Eiland Spa, Limpopo Result
Discovery Jacaranda FM Spring Walk 8 Sep,2018 Pretoria, Gauteng Result
Adrienne Hersch Challenge with Discovery Vitality 1 Sep,2018 Johannesburg, Gauteng Result
Wanderers Aucor Property Road Race with Discovery Vitality 26 Aug,2018 Johannesburg, Gauteng Result
The Magoeba MTB Stage Race - Day 3 26 Aug,2018 Haenertsburg, Limpopo Result
The Magoeba MTB Stage Race - Combined 26 Aug,2018 Haenertsburg, Limpopo Result
The Magoeba MTB Stage Trail - Combined 26 Aug,2018 Haenertsburg, Limpopo Result
The Magoeba MTB Stage Race - Solo Riders 26 Aug,2018 Haenertsburg, Limpopo Result
The Magoeba MTB Stage Race - Day 2 25 Aug,2018 Haenertsburg, Limpopo Result
The Magoeba MTB Stage Race - Day 1 24 Aug,2018 Haenertsburg, Limpopo Result
Clearwater Mall 10km and 5km Fun Run 18 Aug,2018 Johannesburg, Gauteng Result
Old Eds Road Race with Discovery Vitality 12 Aug,2018 Johannesburg, Gauteng Result
Wolkberg Trail Run - Day 2 12 Aug,2018 Haenertsburg, Limpopo Result
Wolkberg Trail Run - Combined Result 12 Aug,2018 Haenertsburg, Limpopo Result
Wolkberg Trail Run - Day1 11 Aug,2018 Haenertsburg, Limpopo Result
Old Eds Road Race - Helpers Event 11 Aug,2018 Johannesburg, Gauteng Result
Polokwane Night Trail Run/ MTB 3 Jul,2018 Polokwane, Limpopo Result
Kremetart Stage 1 9 Jun,2018 Louis Trichard, Limpopo Result
Kremetart Cycle Race (175km Elite, 75km & 35km) 9 Jun,2018 Louis Trichard, Limpopo Result
Kremetart Stage 2 9 Jun,2018 Waterpoort, Limpopo Result
Kremetart Stage 3 9 Jun,2018 Vivo, Limpopo Result
Kremetart Stage 4 9 Jun,2018 Schoemansdal, Limpopo Result
Polokwane Night Trail Run Series 30 May,2018 Polokwane, Limpopo Result
McCarthy VW/Audi Love Run 5 May,2018 Pretoria, Gauteng Result
JM BUSHA 54 RACES 1 May,2018 Randfontein, Gauteng Result
Polokwane Night Trail Run Series 25 Apr,2018 Polokwane, Limpopo Result
Lady Khama Charitable Trust Run 21 15 Apr,2018 Gaborone, Botswana Result
Polokwane Night Trail Run Series 28 Mar,2018 Polokwane, Limpopo Result
Ebenezer Mile - Event 1 17 Mar,2018 Haenertsburg, Limpopo Result
Ebenezer Mile - Event 2 17 Mar,2018 Haenertsburg, Limpopo Result
Ebenezer Mile - Event 3 17 Mar,2018 Haenertsburg, Limpopo Result
Ebenezer Mile - Event 4 17 Mar,2018 Haenertsburg, Limpopo Result
VKB Surrender Hill Marathon 3 Mar,2018 Clarens, Free State Result
Polokwane Night Trail Run Series 28 Feb,2018 Polokwane, Limpopo Result
Randburg Harriers Valentine's Night Race 16 Feb,2018 Randburg, Gauteng Result
Bidvest McCarthy Toyota Road Race 3 Feb,2018 Pretoria, Gauteng Result
Polokwane Night Trail Run Series 31 Jan,2018 Polokwane, Limpopo Result
Polokwane Night Trailrun Series 29 Nov,2017 Polokwane, Limpopo Result
Waterfall Cycle4Good 5 Nov,2017 Waterfall Estates, Midrand Result
Magoebaskloof MTB Classic 4 Nov,2017 Magoebaskloof, Limpopo Result
Barron Corporate Run4Good 26 Oct,2017 Kyalami, Gauteng Result
SABS Jacaranda City Challenge 14 Oct,2017 Pretoria, Gauteng Result
National Business Challenge Relay 30 Sep,2017 Pretoria, Gauteng Result
Gerald Fox Memorial Race with G. Fox and Discovery Vitality 17 Sep,2017 Johannesburg, Gauteng Result
Adrienne Hersch Challenge with Discovery Vitality 10 Sep,2017 Johannesburg, Gauteng Result
Wanderers Aucor Property Road Race with Discovery Vitality 27 Aug,2017 Johannesburg, Gauteng Result
CESA Relay 26 Aug,2017 Midrand, Gauteng Result
ClemenGold Wolkberg Trailrun - Day 2 13 Aug,2017 Stanford Lake College, Limpopo Result
ClemenGold Wolkberg Trailrun - Combined Report 13 Aug,2017 Stanford Lake College, Limpopo Result
ClemenGold Wolkberg Trailrun - Day 1 12 Aug,2017 Haenertsburg, Limpopo Result
Old Eds Road Race with Discovery Vitality 6 Aug,2017 Johannesburg, Gauteng Result
Old Eds 5KM Fun Run 6 Aug,2017 Johannesburg, Gauteng Result
Polokwane Mayoral Road Cycle Race 28 May,2017 Polokwane, Limpopo Result
Sol Plaatje Memorial Marathon 1 May,2017 Bethlehem, Free State Result
Ebenezer Mile - Event 1 18 Mar,2017 Magoebaskloof, Limpopo Result
Ebenezer Mile - Event 2 18 Mar,2017 Magoebaskloof, Limpopo Result
Ebenezer Mile - Event 3 18 Mar,2017 Magoebaskloof, Limpopo Result
Ebenezer Mile - Event 4 18 Mar,2017 Magoebaskloof, Limpopo Result
Surrender Hill Road Race 4 Mar,2017 Clarens, Free State Result
Makhulu 5 MTB Challenge 18 Feb,2017 Polokwane, Limpopo Result
Bidvest McCarthy Toyota (Preliminary) 4 Feb,2017 Pretoria, Gauteng Result
Magoebaskloof MTB Classic 5 Nov,2016 Magoebaskloof, Limpopo Result
The Barron Corporate Run4Good 27 Oct,2016 Kyalami, Midrand Result
The Barron Corporate Run4Good (Teams) 27 Oct,2016 Kyalami, Midrand Result
Mooketsi MTB Challenge 22 Oct,2016 Mooketsi, Limpopo Result
SABS Jacaranda City Challenge 15 Oct,2016 Pretoria, Gauteng Result
National Business Relay Challenge 1 Oct,2016 Pretoria, Gauteng Result
Limpopo Schools XCO: Louis Trichardt 17 Sep,2016 Louis Trichardt, Limpopo Result
Vula Vula Road Race 10 Sep,2016 ATKV Eiland Spa, Limpopo Result
CESA Relay 3 Sep,2016 Kyalami, Midrand Result
Limpopo Schools XCO: Mokopane 3 Sep,2016 Mokopane, Limpopo Result
Aucor Wanderers Road Race 28 Aug,2016 Johannesburg, Gauteng Result
Lente Trap 2016 27 Aug,2016 Polokwane, Limpopo Result
Limpopo Schools XCO: Stanford (Lap times) 13 Aug,2016 Stanford Lake College, Limpopo Result
ClemenGold Wolkberg Trailrun, Day 2 7 Aug,2016 Stanford Lake College, Limpopo Result
ClemenGold Wolkberg Trailrun, Combined Results 7 Aug,2016 Stanford Lake College, Limpopo Result
ClemenGold Wolkberg Trailrun, Day 1 6 Aug,2016 Hanertsburg, Limpopo Result
Limpopo Schools XCO: Phalaborwa 23 Jul,2016 Phalaborwa Result
Limpopo Schools XCO: Phalaborwa (Lap times) 23 Jul,2016 Phalaborwa Result
Iron Crown Trail Run 9 Jul,2016 Hanertsburg Result
Kremetart XCO MTB Event 5 Jun,2016 Louis Trichardt Result
Kremetart 175km Stage Race 4 Jun,2016 Louis Trichardt Result
Kremetart Stage 1 4 Jun,2016 Louis Trichardt Result
Kremetart Stage 2 4 Jun,2016 Waterpoort Result
Kremetart Stage 3 4 Jun,2016 Vivo Result
Kremetart Stage 4 4 Jun,2016 Schoemansdal Result
Kremetart 70km Road Race 4 Jun,2016 Louis Trichard Result
Miami Magoebaskloof MTB Challenge 21 May,2016 Tzaneen, Limpopo Result
Adrienne Hersch Challenge 8 May,2016 Randburg Harriers, Gauteng Result
Shikwaru Debtsafe MTB Challenge 7 May,2016 Shikwaru Lodge, Limpopo Result
Rhino Trail XCO 30 Apr,2016 Polokwane Game Reserve Result
Polokwane Mayoral Road Cycle Race 17 Apr,2016 Polokwane, Limpopo Result
Ebenezer Mile - Event 1 19 Mar,2016 Haenertsburg, Limpopo Result
Ebenezer Mile - Event 2 19 Mar,2016 Haenertsburg, Limpopo Result
Ebenezer Mile - Event 3 19 Mar,2016 Haenertsburg, Limpopo Result
Ebenezer Mile - 3000m 19 Mar,2016 Haenertsburg, Limpopo Result
The Wik Offroad Triathlon 13 Mar,2016 Stanford Lake, Limpopo Result
Surrender Hill Marathon 5 Mar,2016 Clarens Result
Makhulu 5 MTB Challenge HTML 13 Feb,2016 Polokwane Result
McCarthy Toyota 21km 6 Feb,2016 Pretoria Result
McCarthy Toyota 10km (Preliminary) 6 Feb,2016 Pretoria Result
Magoebaskloof MTB Classic 14 Nov,2015 Stanford Lake College Result
PPS Mooketsi MTB Challenge 31 Oct,2015 Mooketsi, Limpopo Result
42.2 Km SABS Jacaranda City Challenge (Preliminary) 17 Oct,2015 Pretoria, Gauteng Result
21.1 km SABS Jacaranda City Challenge (Preliminary) 17 Oct,2015 Pretoria, Gauteng Result
10 km SABS Jacaranda City Challenge (Preliminary) 17 Oct,2015 Pretoria, Gauteng Result
Debtsafe Cansa MTB Challenge 10 Oct,2015 Mokopane, Limpopo Result
National Business Relay Challenge 3 Oct,2015 Pretoria, Gauteng Result
National Business Relay Challenge (Laps) 3 Oct,2015 Pretoria, Gauteng Result
Debtsafe Schools Cycling: Louis Trichardt 19 Sep,2015 Louis Trichardt Result
Debtsafe Schools Cycling: Louis Trichardt (Laps) 19 Sep,2015 Louis Trichardt Result
ATKV Eiland VulaVula 12 Sep,2015 ATKV Eiland Spa, Limpopo Result
Debtsafe Schools Cycling: Potties (Laps) 5 Sep,2015 Mokopane Result
Debtsafe Schools Cycling: Potties 5 Sep,2015 Mokopane Result
E.H. Hassim Lente Trap 29 Aug,2015 Polokwane, Limpopo Result
Debtsafe Schools Cycling: Stanford 15 Aug,2015 Stanford Lake College Result
Debtsafe Schools Cycling: Stanford (Laps) 15 Aug,2015 Stanford Lake College Result
ClemenGold Wolkberg Trail Run 2015, Day 2 9 Aug,2015 Stanford Lake College Result
ClemenGold Wolkberg Trail Run 2015, Combined Times 9 Aug,2015 Stanford Lake College Result
ClemenGold Wolkberg Trail Run 2015, Day 1 8 Aug,2015 Haenertsburg Result
Debtsafe Schools Cycling: Phalaborwa 25 Jul,2015 Phalaborwa Result
The Bicycle Company Time Trial 18 Jul,2015 Polokwane Result
Iron Crown Trail Run 11 Jul,2015 Haenertsburg Result
Levubu MTB Classic 11 Jul,2015 Levubu Result
Take 5 Team Relay 20 Jun,2015 Waterkloof, Pretoria Result
Total Kremetart XCO 7 Jun,2015 Louis Trichard Result
PPC Kremetart Stage 1 6 Jun,2015 Louis Trichard to Waterpoort Result
PPC Kremetart Stage 2 6 Jun,2015 Waterpoort to Vivo Result
PPC Kremetart Stage 3 6 Jun,2015 Vivo to Schoemansdal Result
PPC Kremetart Stage 4 6 Jun,2015 Schoemansdal to Louis Trichard Result
PPC Kremetart Stage Race Combined Times 6 Jun,2015 Louis Trichard Result
PPC Kremetart 70km Road Race 6 Jun,2015 Louis Trichard Result
Miami Magoebaskloof MTB Challenge 30 May,2015 Tzaneen, Limpopo Result
The Wik Offroad Triathlon 22 Mar,2015 Stanford Lake College Result
Ebenezer Mile and 3000m 21 Mar,2015 Ebenezer Dam Result
Tshipise MTB Race 22 Feb,2015 Tshipise, Limpopo Province Result
Tshipise Road Race 21 Feb,2015 Tshipise, Limpopo Result
Makhulu 5 MTB Challenge 14 Feb,2015 Polokwane, Limpopo Result
McCarthy Toyota 21.1km & 10km 7 Feb,2015 Rietondale Park, Pretoria Result
Vula Vula Cycle Race 13 Sep,2014 Limpopo Result
Magoebaskloof MTB Classic 8 Nov,2014 Magoebaskloof, Limpopo Result
Seekoei Bergfiets Wedren 1 Nov,2014 Levubu, Limpopo Result
Mooketsi MTB Challenge 25 Oct,2014 Mooketsi, Limpopo Result
SABS Jacaranda City Challenge 18 Oct,2014 Pretoria, Gauteng Result
Debtsafe Cansa MTB Challenge 11 Oct,2014 Mokopane, Limpopo Result
Total Kremetart MTB XCO 8 Jun,2014 Louis Trichard Result
PPC Kremetart Stage Race 7 Jun,2014 Louis Trichardt Result
Mayoral Cycle Race 18 May,2014 Polokwane Result
DebtSafe Schools XCO 17 May,2014 Stanford Lake Result
Magoebaskloof Cycle Challenge 4 May,2014 Magoebaskloof Result
Miami Magoebaskloof MTB Challenge 3 May,2014 Tzaneen Result
Sabella MTB Challenge 19 Apr,2014 Marble Hall Result
Munnik Meerkat MTB Challenge 22 Mar,2014 Munnik Result
Tshipise Road Race 15 Feb,2014 Tshipise Result
Makhulu Road Race 9 Feb,2014 Polokwane Result
Makhulu MTB Race 8 Feb,2014 Polokwane Result
McCarthy Half Marathon 1 Feb,2014 Pretoria Result
McCarthy Toyota 10km 1 Feb,2014 Pretoria Result
Lente Trap MTB Race 13 Aug,2013 Polokwane Result
Rust de Winter MTB Challenge 23 Nov,2013 Rust de Winter Result
Seekoei MTB Challenge 16 Nov,2013 Levubu Result
Fighter Town Road Race 9 Nov,2013 Louis Trichardt Result
Mooketsi MTB Challenge 26 Oct,2013 Mooketsi Result
Debtsave CANSA MTB Challenge 12 Oct,2013 Potgietersrus Result
Renosterkop Fees 5 Oct,2013 Pietersburg Result
Akkedis MTB Challenge 10 Aug,2013 Louis Trichardt Result
E.H. Hassim Cycle Challenge 3 Aug,2013 Polokwane Result

Copyright All Rights Reserved © 2018 Time Me South Africa