Results

Event Results
Details
Pl Overall Pl Sex Bib No Pl Name Gun Elapsed Age Gender Division Club Province
1 1 374 BERE KOMBO 2:04:53.7 18 M 50Km 58:55.3 N/A
2 2 21 MARIO FERREIRA 2:09:07.8 41 M 50Km 1:03:15.5 N/A
3 3 81 HEINRO MALAN 2:12:49.9 23 M 50Km 1:04:42.1 N/A
4 4 17 MAURICE FERREIRA 2:17:47.1 45 M 50Km 1:08:34.1 N/A
5 5 352 RICARDO GUTIERREZ 2:36:57.9 48 M 50Km 1:15:31.3 N/A
6 6 425 JASON SCRIVEN 2:39:19.1 40 M 50Km 1:15:58.8 N/A
7 7 459 ROSS CLAYTON 2:39:44.1 40 M 50Km 1:17:32.9 N/A
8 8 78 STEFAN HORN 2:39:52.6 41 M 50Km 1:17:33.1 N/A
9 9 409 MIKE HENNING 2:41:47.8 49 M 50Km 1:12:14.7 N/A
10 10 378 JUANDRE BRITS 2:43:41.6 21 M 50Km 1:12:34.6 N/A
11 11 389 JC YOUNG 2:44:51.8 29 M 50Km 1:22:55.3 N/A
12 12 333 JOHAN FURSTENBERG 2:45:16.2 41 M 50Km 1:23:11.4 N/A
13 13 423 PAUL DANDO 2:50:39.4 16 M 50Km 1:23:14.5 N/A
14 14 359 CLIVE GARRETT 2:50:45.5 53 M 50Km 1:27:17.3 N/A
15 15 327 JACO BURGER 2:56:25.4 32 M 50Km 1:25:18.4 N/A
16 16 385 JOHANNES EDUARD VAN DIJKHORST 3:09:07.3 53 M 50Km 1:31:11.7 N/A
17 17 420 RAYMOND DANDO 3:10:51.1 44 M 50Km 1:30:20.9 N/A
18 1 422 LOUWRINA DANDO 3:12:06.9 44 F 50Km 1:40:30.5 N/A
19 18 373 STANLEY THOMPSON 3:13:45.6 46 M 50Km 1:34:29.2 N/A
20 2 394 JEANETTE NAUDE 3:17:56.4 54 F 50Km 1:35:41.4 N/A
21 19 349 JACQUES VAN SCHALKWYK 3:28:27.8 37 M 50Km 1:35:25.2 N/A
22 20 37 VAN DEN HEEVER BRAAM 3:28:53.2 40 M 50Km 1:39:33.2 N/A
23 21 419 NORMAN MULEYA 3:42:30.4 28 M 50Km 1:54:28.3 N/A
24 22 384 JOHAN BRUWER 3:50:43.9 33 M 50Km 1:47:29.4 N/A
25 3 383 YOLANDI BRUWER 3:50:44.9 27 F 50Km 1:47:30.2 N/A
26 23 28 TRISTAN SCHOEMAN 3:57:02.0 15 M 50Km 1:47:15.2 N/A
27 24 29 STEVEN SCHOEMAN 3:57:02.0 49 M 50Km 1:47:16.2 N/A
1 1 371 MARCO ROETS 1:05:55.6 19 M 25km N/A N/A
2 2 99 CASPER VENTER 1:07:45.7 48 M 25km N/A N/A
3 3 323 JACO LOGTENBERG 1:12:26.5 39 M 25km N/A N/A
4 4 386 FRANCOIS LABUSCHAGNE 1:16:43.9 18 M 25km N/A N/A
5 5 447 EDWIN SIMPSON 1:22:52.3 17 M 25km N/A N/A
6 6 348 JACO BOTHA 1:24:23.5 46 M 25km N/A N/A
7 7 40 ALVIN LUCAS 1:27:52.4 37 M 25km N/A N/A
8 8 477 GAVIN ANDERSON 1:28:43.1 35 M 25km N/A N/A
9 9 60 RICK COETZEE 1:29:35.3 30 M 25km N/A N/A
10 10 427 MARTIN MAARTENS 1:29:53.2 41 M 25km N/A N/A
11 1 474 ASHLEY MURRAY 1:33:08.7 29 F 25km N/A N/A
12 11 388 TURNER DE SWARDT 1:33:17.2 15 M 25km N/A N/A
13 12 98 NEELS DU PLESSIS 1:34:00.2 45 M 25km N/A N/A
14 13 399 GERHART MEYER 1:36:04.8 18 M 25km N/A N/A
15 14 433 JAMES RAPER 1:36:05.2 16 M 25km N/A N/A
16 15 436 RICHARD SCHMIDT 1:38:27.7 36 M 25km N/A N/A
17 16 413 EUGENE VAN DEN HEEVER 1:38:59.3 13 M 25km N/A N/A
18 17 470 CHRIS KNOESE 1:39:39.3 40 M 25km N/A N/A
19 18 362 EDDIE VAN DER WALT 1:40:38.9 48 M 25km N/A N/A
20 19 97 HEIN MALAN 1:41:05.4 50 M 25km N/A N/A
21 2 354 ANNA ELISA GUTIERREZ 1:41:29.5 14 F 25km N/A N/A
22 3 335 KEA SMITH 1:41:29.8 33 F 25km N/A N/A
23 4 48 ANNELIZE HUGO 1:45:50.7 55 F 25km N/A N/A
24 5 94 NATASCHA LOUW 1:47:31.6 34 F 25km N/A N/A
25 20 334 MIKE SMITH 1:49:40.8 59 M 25km N/A N/A
27 21 25 BENDUSJE STASSEN 1:52:50.1 35 M 25km N/A N/A
28 22 24 DANIEL ECCLESTON 1:52:50.5 33 M 25km N/A N/A
29 23 9 ANDRE PIENAAR 1:53:41.6 38 M 25km N/A N/A
30 24 101 CASPER JOHN VENTER 1:54:14.5 14 M 25km N/A N/A
31 25 400 ERICH MEYER 1:56:45.3 17 M 25km N/A N/A
32 26 448 ANDRE MULLER 1:56:46.4 43 M 25km N/A N/A
33 27 109 EDUAN NAUDE 1:57:06.1 25 M 25km N/A N/A
34 28 108 TS NEFDT 1:58:22.8 44 M 25km N/A N/A
35 29 45 PAUL PESL 1:58:25.4 16 M 25km N/A N/A
36 30 361 CHRISTO VORSTER 1:59:04.7 30 M 25km N/A N/A
37 7 324 LELANIE LOGTENBERG 1:59:37.5 38 F 25km N/A N/A
38 8 465 ANNELIZE ZIEHL-OWENS 2:00:03.3 44 F 25km N/A N/A
39 31 464 WILLIAM OWENS 2:00:03.4 42 M 25km N/A N/A
40 32 444 BOTHA ROETS 2:00:10.3 39 M 25km N/A N/A
41 33 408 PIETER VAN DEN BERG 2:01:05.8 56 M 25km N/A N/A
42 34 55 DIRK EBERHARD 2:01:33.0 60 M 25km N/A N/A
43 9 7 MARITZA PIENAAR 2:04:24.6 38 F 25km N/A N/A
44 10 95 WENDY CAMPBELL 2:05:04.0 33 F 25km N/A N/A
45 11 428 MARIANA MAARTENS 2:05:15.9 41 F 25km N/A N/A
46 35 381 JAMES MULLER 2:06:43.3 46 M 25km N/A N/A
47 36 397 JAN-ALBERT COETZEE 2:08:56.8 25 M 25km N/A N/A
48 37 47 FIELIES NIEUWOUDT 2:08:57.2 60 M 25km N/A N/A
49 38 376 TERBLANCHE DE SWARDT 2:09:28.3 27 M 25km N/A N/A
50 39 472 RYNHARDT KNOESE 2:10:42.3 14 M 25km N/A N/A
51 40 434 RUAN ACKERMAN 2:10:48.6 14 M 25km N/A N/A
52 12 476 ELANE ANDERSON 2:11:13.3 36 F 25km N/A N/A
53 41 105 RICHARD GREIG 2:11:13.7 41 M 25km N/A N/A
54 42 26 MICHAEL GLEN DUVENHAGE 2:15:10.6 27 M 25km N/A N/A
55 43 377 CLAUDE LIBERT 2:15:16.8 26 M 25km N/A N/A
56 44 306 BASIE VAN DER GRYP 2:16:00.8 24 M 25km N/A N/A
57 45 313 ANTON HAYNES 2:16:03.5 30 M 25km N/A N/A
58 46 10 HENDRI LOUW 2:17:03.6 14 M 25km N/A N/A
59 47 310 KUIFIE BRITZ 2:17:27.7 38 M 25km N/A N/A
60 48 458 ARNO DU PREEZ 2:17:27.7 35 M 25km N/A N/A
61 49 339 JARRED JANSE VAN RENSBURG 2:19:00.6 12 M 25km N/A N/A
62 50 338 JASON JANSE VAN RENSBURG 2:19:01.0 39 M 25km N/A N/A
63 13 442 NERINE MAARTENS 2:19:51.6 17 F 25km N/A N/A
64 51 396 RIAAN DE SWARDT 2:20:12.5 30 M 25km N/A N/A
65 14 314 YVETTE COETZER 2:20:12.7 23 F 25km N/A N/A
66 52 8 JACO PIENAAR 2:21:59.3 14 M 25km N/A N/A
67 15 463 SUZETTE ERASMUS 2:22:59.8 55 F 25km N/A N/A
68 53 344 NAUTA VAN DER GRYP 2:23:32.8 30 M 25km N/A N/A
69 16 382 NICKY MULLER 2:23:45.3 41 F 25km N/A N/A
70 54 471 BENJAMIN FREITAS 2:25:46.3 13 M 25km N/A N/A
71 17 443 DAPHNE ROETS 2:28:02.2 39 F 25km N/A N/A
72 18 42 CARRY LUCAS 2:28:11.1 30 F 25km N/A N/A
73 19 372 ANDRA MULLER 2:30:51.5 54 F 25km N/A N/A
74 55 343 LOUIS VAN DEN HEEVER 2:33:51.9 64 M 25km N/A N/A
75 20 353 ANNA ELMARIE GUTIERREZ 2:33:55.1 45 F 25km N/A N/A
76 56 398 DIETER MEYER 2:34:13.4 45 M 25km N/A N/A
77 21 46 LIDWINIA NIEUWOUDT 2:36:02.1 55 F 25km N/A N/A
78 57 421 ARMAND VISSER 2:36:11.7 16 M 25km N/A N/A
79 58 414 EUGENE VAN DEN HEEVER 2:41:19.9 39 M 25km N/A N/A
80 22 56 LANA NEETHLING 2:42:32.5 46 F 25km N/A N/A
81 23 96 MARIANNA MALAN 2:42:32.7 49 F 25km N/A N/A
82 59 332 HENRO KEMP 2:48:06.8 12 M 25km N/A N/A
83 60 331 HENNIE KEMP 2:48:07.9 36 M 25km N/A N/A
84 61 445 MORNE SIMPSON 2:48:08.9 43 M 25km N/A N/A
85 62 379 PIETER VENTER 2:51:45.4 13 M 25km N/A N/A
86 63 305 JOHAN VAN DEN HEEVER 2:57:13.9 65 M 25km N/A N/A
87 24 432 HETTA LOMBARD 2:57:22.4 61 F 25km N/A N/A
1 1 390 JOHAN VAN DEN HEEVER 22:08.8 11 M 10km 11:09.4 N/A
2 2 461 ANTONY CLAYTON 22:25.4 8 M 10km 11:09.9 N/A
3 3 41 ALJOY LUCAS 23:07.6 12 M 10km 11:38.2 N/A
4 4 110 TE-WAN NAUDE 23:46.4 14 M 10km 11:34.7 N/A
5 5 326 WIHAN LOGTENBERG 23:48.3 10 M 10km 11:41.2 N/A
6 6 102 OWEN VENTER 23:48.4 13 M 10km 11:51.7 N/A
7 7 35 STEVEN SMITH 23:56.7 61 M 10km 12:04.2 N/A
8 1 57 ANISCHKA NEETHLING 25:11.1 10 F 10km 12:51.2 N/A
9 8 467 HENRY OWENS 26:20.2 9 M 10km 13:43.9 N/A
10 9 15 WESSEL FURSTENBERG 26:41.7 11 M 10km 13:23.2 N/A
11 10 460 FRANCO CLAYTON 27:14.2 9 M 10km 13:54.9 N/A
12 2 462 GRACE CLAYTON 27:18.7 36 F 10km 14:03.7 N/A
13 11 329 DEAN FERNANDEZ 27:45.7 15 M 10km 13:53.2 N/A
14 12 11 DIAN PIENAAR 28:13.6 11 M 10km 14:00.3 N/A
15 13 27 STEVE SCHOEMAN 28:30.6 13 M 10km 14:18.7 N/A
16 3 50 CHANE DE JAGER 28:35.5 13 F 10km 14:13.4 N/A
17 14 479 WILLEM FREDRIK WILLEMSE 28:43.7 36 M 10km 14:09.4 N/A
18 15 475 WILLEM JOHANNES WILLEMSE 28:45.7 10 M 10km 14:10.6 N/A
19 16 111 DANRE ERASMUS 29:26.4 22 M 10km 17:35.4 N/A
20 4 320 FRANZELLE VAN BILJON 29:33.9 31 F 10km 17:30.4 N/A
21 17 103 KYLE GREIG 29:48.5 11 M 10km 14:24.8 N/A
22 5 49 KIRSTIN NESLON 30:00.9 13 F 10km 15:06.6 N/A
23 6 342 ILONA DU TOIT 31:06.1 33 F 10km 16:43.9 N/A
24 18 341 SHAUN BEETON 31:35.6 10 M 10km 14:56.1 N/A
25 7 391 SHAN 31:35.8 9 F 10km 14:31.4 N/A
26 19 345 NAUTA JACOBUS VAN DER GRYP 32:01.4 7 M 10km 15:11.2 N/A
27 20 416 IWAN VAN DEN HEEVER 32:08.1 8 M 10km 15:07.4 N/A
28 8 415 JENNY VAN DEN HEEVER 32:15.2 38 F 10km 15:18.4 N/A
29 21 407 JOHAN LOUW 33:15.6 52 M 10km 17:34.2 N/A
30 22 19 HANRO EHLERS 33:24.7 7 M 10km 16:57.9 N/A
31 23 18 ANDRE EHLERS 33:25.1 39 M 10km 16:58.9 N/A
32 9 499 ELSA SADIE 33:43.2 90 F 10km 17:37.1 N/A
33 10 363 THARIEN VAN DER WALT 34:38.7 45 F 10km 17:50.9 N/A
34 11 14 ELEEN FURSTENBERG 35:26.4 9 F 10km 16:43.7 N/A
35 12 480 WELLIMINA MARIA WILLEMSE 36:10.6 35 F 10km 17:45.2 N/A
36 24 478 FREDRIK NICOLAA WILLEMSE 36:11.2 7 M 10km 17:44.4 N/A
37 25 6 JOSE VENTER 37:31.2 50 M 10km 21:07.2 N/A
38 13 5 HENNA VENTER 37:32.5 90 F 10km 21:07.2 N/A
39 14 116 RONA-LEE JOHANNSEN 39:28.3 21 F 10km 21:21.4 N/A
40 15 115 MINETTE MOSTER 39:29.1 22 F 10km 21:22.7 N/A
41 26 13 GERHARD FURSTENBERG 39:43.7 6 M 10km 20:13.7 N/A
42 16 12 TRUDIE FURSTENBERG 39:53.2 40 F 10km 20:14.7 N/A
43 27 64 NATHAN GREIG 42:11.8 13 M 10km 21:09.4 N/A
44 17 107 GEAN 42:22.3 9 F 10km 22:00.7 N/A
45 28 106 AEDEN ANDERSON 50:25.1 7 M 10km 23:19.8 N/A
46 29 104 TRISTAN GREIG 50:34.7 7 M 10km 25:23.3 N/A
47 18 65 CHANTA GREIG 50:35.5 42 F 10km 25:24.1 N/A
48 30 113 ETHAN SCHMIDT 50:47.7 7 M 10km 23:18.1 N/A
49 19 435 VENESIA SCHMIDT 50:50.2 37 F 10km 23:21.4 N/A
50 31 370 GERT VAN DER MERWE 50:56.0 36 M 10km 23:19.7 N/A
51 20 369 CARINE VAN DER MERWE 50:56.1 33 F 10km 23:20.6 N/A
52 21 347 MEANDRA VAN DER GRYP 57:58.5 30 F 10km 28:34.9 N/A
53 32 346 LOUIS VAN DER GRYP 57:59.5 5 M 10km 28:37.4 N/A

Timed Events Add My Results

  • Refresh
Title Event Date Location Event Results
National Business Relay Challenge 10 Nov,2018 Rietondale, Gauteng Result
Magoebaskloof MTB Classic 3 Nov,2018 Haenertsburg, Limpopo Result
LÉGUA DA BEIRA - 2a EDIÇÃO 27 Oct,2018 Beira, Mozambique Result
Barron Corporate Run4Good 25 Oct,2018 Waterfall Estate, Midrand Result
Cycle Lab Cycle4Good 30 Sep,2018 Waterfall Estate, Midrand Result
Rockies Gerald Fox Memorial Road Race with G. Fox and Discovery Vitality 16 Sep,2018 Johannesburg, Gauteng Result
CESA Relay 15 Sep,2018 Midrand, Gauteng Result
Vula Vula Cycle Race 8 Sep,2018 ATKV Eiland Spa, Limpopo Result
Discovery Jacaranda FM Spring Walk 8 Sep,2018 Pretoria, Gauteng Result
Adrienne Hersch Challenge with Discovery Vitality 1 Sep,2018 Johannesburg, Gauteng Result
Wanderers Aucor Property Road Race with Discovery Vitality 26 Aug,2018 Johannesburg, Gauteng Result
The Magoeba MTB Stage Race - Day 3 26 Aug,2018 Haenertsburg, Limpopo Result
The Magoeba MTB Stage Race - Combined 26 Aug,2018 Haenertsburg, Limpopo Result
The Magoeba MTB Stage Trail - Combined 26 Aug,2018 Haenertsburg, Limpopo Result
The Magoeba MTB Stage Race - Solo Riders 26 Aug,2018 Haenertsburg, Limpopo Result
The Magoeba MTB Stage Race - Day 2 25 Aug,2018 Haenertsburg, Limpopo Result
The Magoeba MTB Stage Race - Day 1 24 Aug,2018 Haenertsburg, Limpopo Result
Clearwater Mall 10km and 5km Fun Run 18 Aug,2018 Johannesburg, Gauteng Result
Old Eds Road Race with Discovery Vitality 12 Aug,2018 Johannesburg, Gauteng Result
Wolkberg Trail Run - Day 2 12 Aug,2018 Haenertsburg, Limpopo Result
Wolkberg Trail Run - Combined Result 12 Aug,2018 Haenertsburg, Limpopo Result
Wolkberg Trail Run - Day1 11 Aug,2018 Haenertsburg, Limpopo Result
Old Eds Road Race - Helpers Event 11 Aug,2018 Johannesburg, Gauteng Result
Polokwane Night Trail Run/ MTB 3 Jul,2018 Polokwane, Limpopo Result
Kremetart Stage 1 9 Jun,2018 Louis Trichard, Limpopo Result
Kremetart Cycle Race (175km Elite, 75km & 35km) 9 Jun,2018 Louis Trichard, Limpopo Result
Kremetart Stage 2 9 Jun,2018 Waterpoort, Limpopo Result
Kremetart Stage 3 9 Jun,2018 Vivo, Limpopo Result
Kremetart Stage 4 9 Jun,2018 Schoemansdal, Limpopo Result
Polokwane Night Trail Run Series 30 May,2018 Polokwane, Limpopo Result
McCarthy VW/Audi Love Run 5 May,2018 Pretoria, Gauteng Result
JM BUSHA 54 RACES 1 May,2018 Randfontein, Gauteng Result
Polokwane Night Trail Run Series 25 Apr,2018 Polokwane, Limpopo Result
Lady Khama Charitable Trust Run 21 15 Apr,2018 Gaborone, Botswana Result
Polokwane Night Trail Run Series 28 Mar,2018 Polokwane, Limpopo Result
Ebenezer Mile - Event 1 17 Mar,2018 Haenertsburg, Limpopo Result
Ebenezer Mile - Event 2 17 Mar,2018 Haenertsburg, Limpopo Result
Ebenezer Mile - Event 3 17 Mar,2018 Haenertsburg, Limpopo Result
Ebenezer Mile - Event 4 17 Mar,2018 Haenertsburg, Limpopo Result
VKB Surrender Hill Marathon 3 Mar,2018 Clarens, Free State Result
Polokwane Night Trail Run Series 28 Feb,2018 Polokwane, Limpopo Result
Randburg Harriers Valentine's Night Race 16 Feb,2018 Randburg, Gauteng Result
Bidvest McCarthy Toyota Road Race 3 Feb,2018 Pretoria, Gauteng Result
Polokwane Night Trail Run Series 31 Jan,2018 Polokwane, Limpopo Result
Polokwane Night Trailrun Series 29 Nov,2017 Polokwane, Limpopo Result
Waterfall Cycle4Good 5 Nov,2017 Waterfall Estates, Midrand Result
Magoebaskloof MTB Classic 4 Nov,2017 Magoebaskloof, Limpopo Result
Barron Corporate Run4Good 26 Oct,2017 Kyalami, Gauteng Result
SABS Jacaranda City Challenge 14 Oct,2017 Pretoria, Gauteng Result
National Business Challenge Relay 30 Sep,2017 Pretoria, Gauteng Result
Gerald Fox Memorial Race with G. Fox and Discovery Vitality 17 Sep,2017 Johannesburg, Gauteng Result
Adrienne Hersch Challenge with Discovery Vitality 10 Sep,2017 Johannesburg, Gauteng Result
Wanderers Aucor Property Road Race with Discovery Vitality 27 Aug,2017 Johannesburg, Gauteng Result
CESA Relay 26 Aug,2017 Midrand, Gauteng Result
ClemenGold Wolkberg Trailrun - Day 2 13 Aug,2017 Stanford Lake College, Limpopo Result
ClemenGold Wolkberg Trailrun - Combined Report 13 Aug,2017 Stanford Lake College, Limpopo Result
ClemenGold Wolkberg Trailrun - Day 1 12 Aug,2017 Haenertsburg, Limpopo Result
Old Eds Road Race with Discovery Vitality 6 Aug,2017 Johannesburg, Gauteng Result
Old Eds 5KM Fun Run 6 Aug,2017 Johannesburg, Gauteng Result
Polokwane Mayoral Road Cycle Race 28 May,2017 Polokwane, Limpopo Result
Sol Plaatje Memorial Marathon 1 May,2017 Bethlehem, Free State Result
Ebenezer Mile - Event 1 18 Mar,2017 Magoebaskloof, Limpopo Result
Ebenezer Mile - Event 2 18 Mar,2017 Magoebaskloof, Limpopo Result
Ebenezer Mile - Event 3 18 Mar,2017 Magoebaskloof, Limpopo Result
Ebenezer Mile - Event 4 18 Mar,2017 Magoebaskloof, Limpopo Result
Surrender Hill Road Race 4 Mar,2017 Clarens, Free State Result
Makhulu 5 MTB Challenge 18 Feb,2017 Polokwane, Limpopo Result
Bidvest McCarthy Toyota (Preliminary) 4 Feb,2017 Pretoria, Gauteng Result
Magoebaskloof MTB Classic 5 Nov,2016 Magoebaskloof, Limpopo Result
The Barron Corporate Run4Good 27 Oct,2016 Kyalami, Midrand Result
The Barron Corporate Run4Good (Teams) 27 Oct,2016 Kyalami, Midrand Result
Mooketsi MTB Challenge 22 Oct,2016 Mooketsi, Limpopo Result
SABS Jacaranda City Challenge 15 Oct,2016 Pretoria, Gauteng Result
National Business Relay Challenge 1 Oct,2016 Pretoria, Gauteng Result
Limpopo Schools XCO: Louis Trichardt 17 Sep,2016 Louis Trichardt, Limpopo Result
Vula Vula Road Race 10 Sep,2016 ATKV Eiland Spa, Limpopo Result
CESA Relay 3 Sep,2016 Kyalami, Midrand Result
Limpopo Schools XCO: Mokopane 3 Sep,2016 Mokopane, Limpopo Result
Aucor Wanderers Road Race 28 Aug,2016 Johannesburg, Gauteng Result
Lente Trap 2016 27 Aug,2016 Polokwane, Limpopo Result
Limpopo Schools XCO: Stanford (Lap times) 13 Aug,2016 Stanford Lake College, Limpopo Result
ClemenGold Wolkberg Trailrun, Day 2 7 Aug,2016 Stanford Lake College, Limpopo Result
ClemenGold Wolkberg Trailrun, Combined Results 7 Aug,2016 Stanford Lake College, Limpopo Result
ClemenGold Wolkberg Trailrun, Day 1 6 Aug,2016 Hanertsburg, Limpopo Result
Limpopo Schools XCO: Phalaborwa 23 Jul,2016 Phalaborwa Result
Limpopo Schools XCO: Phalaborwa (Lap times) 23 Jul,2016 Phalaborwa Result
Iron Crown Trail Run 9 Jul,2016 Hanertsburg Result
Kremetart XCO MTB Event 5 Jun,2016 Louis Trichardt Result
Kremetart 175km Stage Race 4 Jun,2016 Louis Trichardt Result
Kremetart Stage 1 4 Jun,2016 Louis Trichardt Result
Kremetart Stage 2 4 Jun,2016 Waterpoort Result
Kremetart Stage 3 4 Jun,2016 Vivo Result
Kremetart Stage 4 4 Jun,2016 Schoemansdal Result
Kremetart 70km Road Race 4 Jun,2016 Louis Trichard Result
Miami Magoebaskloof MTB Challenge 21 May,2016 Tzaneen, Limpopo Result
Adrienne Hersch Challenge 8 May,2016 Randburg Harriers, Gauteng Result
Shikwaru Debtsafe MTB Challenge 7 May,2016 Shikwaru Lodge, Limpopo Result
Rhino Trail XCO 30 Apr,2016 Polokwane Game Reserve Result
Polokwane Mayoral Road Cycle Race 17 Apr,2016 Polokwane, Limpopo Result
Ebenezer Mile - Event 1 19 Mar,2016 Haenertsburg, Limpopo Result
Ebenezer Mile - Event 2 19 Mar,2016 Haenertsburg, Limpopo Result
Ebenezer Mile - Event 3 19 Mar,2016 Haenertsburg, Limpopo Result
Ebenezer Mile - 3000m 19 Mar,2016 Haenertsburg, Limpopo Result
The Wik Offroad Triathlon 13 Mar,2016 Stanford Lake, Limpopo Result
Surrender Hill Marathon 5 Mar,2016 Clarens Result
Makhulu 5 MTB Challenge HTML 13 Feb,2016 Polokwane Result
McCarthy Toyota 21km 6 Feb,2016 Pretoria Result
McCarthy Toyota 10km (Preliminary) 6 Feb,2016 Pretoria Result
Magoebaskloof MTB Classic 14 Nov,2015 Stanford Lake College Result
PPS Mooketsi MTB Challenge 31 Oct,2015 Mooketsi, Limpopo Result
42.2 Km SABS Jacaranda City Challenge (Preliminary) 17 Oct,2015 Pretoria, Gauteng Result
21.1 km SABS Jacaranda City Challenge (Preliminary) 17 Oct,2015 Pretoria, Gauteng Result
10 km SABS Jacaranda City Challenge (Preliminary) 17 Oct,2015 Pretoria, Gauteng Result
Debtsafe Cansa MTB Challenge 10 Oct,2015 Mokopane, Limpopo Result
National Business Relay Challenge 3 Oct,2015 Pretoria, Gauteng Result
National Business Relay Challenge (Laps) 3 Oct,2015 Pretoria, Gauteng Result
Debtsafe Schools Cycling: Louis Trichardt 19 Sep,2015 Louis Trichardt Result
Debtsafe Schools Cycling: Louis Trichardt (Laps) 19 Sep,2015 Louis Trichardt Result
ATKV Eiland VulaVula 12 Sep,2015 ATKV Eiland Spa, Limpopo Result
Debtsafe Schools Cycling: Potties (Laps) 5 Sep,2015 Mokopane Result
Debtsafe Schools Cycling: Potties 5 Sep,2015 Mokopane Result
E.H. Hassim Lente Trap 29 Aug,2015 Polokwane, Limpopo Result
Debtsafe Schools Cycling: Stanford 15 Aug,2015 Stanford Lake College Result
Debtsafe Schools Cycling: Stanford (Laps) 15 Aug,2015 Stanford Lake College Result
ClemenGold Wolkberg Trail Run 2015, Day 2 9 Aug,2015 Stanford Lake College Result
ClemenGold Wolkberg Trail Run 2015, Combined Times 9 Aug,2015 Stanford Lake College Result
ClemenGold Wolkberg Trail Run 2015, Day 1 8 Aug,2015 Haenertsburg Result
Debtsafe Schools Cycling: Phalaborwa 25 Jul,2015 Phalaborwa Result
The Bicycle Company Time Trial 18 Jul,2015 Polokwane Result
Iron Crown Trail Run 11 Jul,2015 Haenertsburg Result
Levubu MTB Classic 11 Jul,2015 Levubu Result
Take 5 Team Relay 20 Jun,2015 Waterkloof, Pretoria Result
Total Kremetart XCO 7 Jun,2015 Louis Trichard Result
PPC Kremetart Stage 1 6 Jun,2015 Louis Trichard to Waterpoort Result
PPC Kremetart Stage 2 6 Jun,2015 Waterpoort to Vivo Result
PPC Kremetart Stage 3 6 Jun,2015 Vivo to Schoemansdal Result
PPC Kremetart Stage 4 6 Jun,2015 Schoemansdal to Louis Trichard Result
PPC Kremetart Stage Race Combined Times 6 Jun,2015 Louis Trichard Result
PPC Kremetart 70km Road Race 6 Jun,2015 Louis Trichard Result
Miami Magoebaskloof MTB Challenge 30 May,2015 Tzaneen, Limpopo Result
The Wik Offroad Triathlon 22 Mar,2015 Stanford Lake College Result
Ebenezer Mile and 3000m 21 Mar,2015 Ebenezer Dam Result
Tshipise MTB Race 22 Feb,2015 Tshipise, Limpopo Province Result
Tshipise Road Race 21 Feb,2015 Tshipise, Limpopo Result
Makhulu 5 MTB Challenge 14 Feb,2015 Polokwane, Limpopo Result
McCarthy Toyota 21.1km & 10km 7 Feb,2015 Rietondale Park, Pretoria Result
Vula Vula Cycle Race 13 Sep,2014 Limpopo Result
Magoebaskloof MTB Classic 8 Nov,2014 Magoebaskloof, Limpopo Result
Seekoei Bergfiets Wedren 1 Nov,2014 Levubu, Limpopo Result
Mooketsi MTB Challenge 25 Oct,2014 Mooketsi, Limpopo Result
SABS Jacaranda City Challenge 18 Oct,2014 Pretoria, Gauteng Result
Debtsafe Cansa MTB Challenge 11 Oct,2014 Mokopane, Limpopo Result
Total Kremetart MTB XCO 8 Jun,2014 Louis Trichard Result
PPC Kremetart Stage Race 7 Jun,2014 Louis Trichardt Result
Mayoral Cycle Race 18 May,2014 Polokwane Result
DebtSafe Schools XCO 17 May,2014 Stanford Lake Result
Magoebaskloof Cycle Challenge 4 May,2014 Magoebaskloof Result
Miami Magoebaskloof MTB Challenge 3 May,2014 Tzaneen Result
Sabella MTB Challenge 19 Apr,2014 Marble Hall Result
Munnik Meerkat MTB Challenge 22 Mar,2014 Munnik Result
Tshipise Road Race 15 Feb,2014 Tshipise Result
Makhulu Road Race 9 Feb,2014 Polokwane Result
Makhulu MTB Race 8 Feb,2014 Polokwane Result
McCarthy Half Marathon 1 Feb,2014 Pretoria Result
McCarthy Toyota 10km 1 Feb,2014 Pretoria Result
Lente Trap MTB Race 13 Aug,2013 Polokwane Result
Rust de Winter MTB Challenge 23 Nov,2013 Rust de Winter Result
Seekoei MTB Challenge 16 Nov,2013 Levubu Result
Fighter Town Road Race 9 Nov,2013 Louis Trichardt Result
Mooketsi MTB Challenge 26 Oct,2013 Mooketsi Result
Debtsave CANSA MTB Challenge 12 Oct,2013 Potgietersrus Result
Renosterkop Fees 5 Oct,2013 Pietersburg Result
Akkedis MTB Challenge 10 Aug,2013 Louis Trichardt Result
E.H. Hassim Cycle Challenge 3 Aug,2013 Polokwane Result

Copyright All Rights Reserved © 2018 Time Me South Africa