Results

Event Results
Details
Pl Overall Pl Sex Bib No Pl Name Gun Elapsed Age Gender Division Club Province
1 1 782 VAYISILE TSHOBA 1:08:05.9 24 M 21.1km TRANSNET AGN
2 2 1187 WILLEM NDZHUKULA 1:09:06.9 28 M 21.1km VUTHA AGN
3 3 1439 LEWIS MASUNDA 1:10:01.3 38 M 21.1km NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB AGN
4 4 497 CHAMANKWANA MAILOLA 1:10:14.5 29 M 21.1km NEDBANK AGN
5 5 1445 ELIYA TSHEPISO MOGOBOYA 1:10:31.2 31 M 21.1km NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB GAUTENG NORTH GAUTENG NORTH
6 6 486 MODIBE LUDWICK MAMABOLO 1:11:10.8 37 M 21.1km NEDBANK AGN
7 7 398 ALTUS BADENHORST 1:11:12.2 25 M 21.1km NEDBANK AGN
8 8 1160 WILLIAM CHINYANGA 1:11:49.9 1 M 21.1km NEDBANK AGN
9 9 500 DONALD MASHAMAITE 1:12:33.9 22 M 21.1km M.A.D MULTISPORT CGA
10 10 1639 LIMPSON MAIFO 1:13:06.6 36 M 21.1km NEDBANK RUNNING CG JOHANNESBURG GAUTENG
11 11 769 KIPKOECH SHEBBH CHIRCHIR 1:13:09.6 1 M 21.1km NEDBANK AGN
12 12 1252 SIPHO GODWIN MQATI 1:13:26.4 33 M 21.1km TUKS AGN
13 13 732 SOLOMOM MORUAKO SEBOTHOMA 1:13:55.4 31 M 21.1km NEDBANK AGN
14 14 1390 MICAH KIPYEGO 1:15:13.9 35 M 21.1km N/A AGN
15 15 1169 ELIJAH MLOTSHWA 1:15:34.9 44 M 21.1km MORETELE AGN
16 16 1496 SIYAVUYA THOMAS 1:16:08.8 32 M 21.1km AIRPORTS ATHLETIC CLUB GAUTENG
17 17 256 MUSA SIBIYA 1:17:03.1 31 M 21.1km ACRW AGN
18 18 580 PETER MEDUPA 1:17:36.4 41 M 21.1km IRENE A/C AGN
19 19 1780 SELLO LEKALAKALA 1:17:46.7 26 M 21.1km -- IND -- GAUTENG
20 20 996 SELLO SELEKA 1:17:49.2 36 M 21.1km RUSTENBURG MARATHON CLUB OTHER
21 21 1116 SELLO RAMALOKO 1:18:04.9 37 M 21.1km RICOH CGA
22 22 114 JOEL KUTU 1:19:01.2 36 M 21.1km CORRECTIONAL SERVICES AGN
23 1 1438 RUTENDO NYAHORA 1:19:06.2 26 F 21.1km NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB AGN
24 23 126 MPHO NGOEPE 1:20:32.2 1 M 21.1km UNISA AGN
25 24 125 MESHACK MOUARENG 1:20:51.1 41 M 21.1km POST OFFICE
26 25 494 ADOLPH GAZA 1:21:16.0 38 M 21.1km MANONI CGA
27 26 1641 KHASHANE MALATJI 1:21:30.9 29 M 21.1km FOSKOR ATHLETICS CLUB LIMPOPO PROVINC
28 27 1882 REGINALD POOPEDI 1:21:40.8 31 M 21.1km ALPHA CENTURION RUNNERS GAUTENG NORTH
29 28 1274 STEMMER LEKOTO 1:21:40.8 48 M 21.1km MORETELE AGN
30 29 1564 DANIEL RACHERE 1:21:46.4 1 M 21.1km NEDBANK AGN
31 30 689 BENNIE ROUX 1:21:59.2 1 M 21.1km IRENE
32 31 655 KALLIE COETZEE 1:23:13.2 34 M 21.1km IRENE AGN
33 32 614 SIPHO MAHLANGU 1:23:14.9 1 M 21.1km NEW BLANCE AGN
34 33 1204 BRIAN MBAMBO 1:24:25.1 18 M 21.1km ZWAKALA RUNNING CLUB AGN
35 34 1153 MATOME LEBEPE 1:24:31.9 42 M 21.1km UNISA AGN
36 35 1159 SPEELMAN MASANGO 1:24:38.9 43 M 21.1km HUMAN SCIENCE RESEARCH COUNCIL AGN
37 36 1046 JACO BOTHA 1:24:59.2 41 M 21.1km WINGATE ROAD RUNNERS GAUTENG NORTH
38 37 1686 TIAAN CONRADIE 1:25:03.1 39 M 21.1km EATSLEEPRUN
39 38 1001 WIHAN J SWANEPOEL 1:25:19.7 31 M 21.1km LONGTOM MARATHON CLUB OTHER
40 39 712 JOHANNES RAMAPHAKELA 1:25:44.9 51 M 21.1km N/A
41 40 575 JOHN MOGAGABO MOKUBEDI 1:26:01.1 47 M 21.1km MORETELE A/C AGN
42 41 1115 JOSEPH NDLOVU 1:26:05.0 49 M 21.1km EERSTERUST ATHLETIC CLUB AGN
43 42 283 GEELBOOI MAHLANGU 1:26:13.9 47 M 21.1km VANDERPARK ATHLETIC CLUB AGN
44 43 739 KWENA DAYTON PHUKUBYE 1:26:14.9 1 M 21.1km HSRC AGN
45 44 320 HERCULES NEL 1:26:19.1 1 M 21.1km ESKOM MARATHON CLUB OTHER
47 2 1236 EMMERENTIA RAUTENBACH 1:26:36.4 35 F 21.1km NEDBANK AGN
48 46 424 SIMON CHIRWA 1:27:24.9 38 M 21.1km PHOBIANS AGN
49 47 1579 JOHANNES MOLOSE LEKALAKALA 1:27:26.2 36 M 21.1km MORETELE ATHLETIC CLUB AGN
50 3 484 MASEGO GLORIA BAEBA 1:27:33.6 33 F 21.1km TRANSNET AGN
51 48 205 DAVID JOHANNES LOUW 1:27:40.7 34 M 21.1km SABS STRIDERS AGN
52 49 1716 CASPER VAN ANTWERPEN 1:28:05.7 39 M 21.1km TUKS AGN
53 50 1139 JAN PELSER 1:28:24.9 28 M 21.1km OVERKRUIN ATHLETICS CLUB GAUTENG NORTH
54 51 1343 THABO MNAMELA 1:28:40.8 27 M 21.1km GPAA ATHLETIC CLUB AGN
55 52 115 JAMES MATABANE 1:28:43.4 41 M 21.1km NEDBANK AGN
56 53 1165 MPUSILLE TUMI KGOTEGO 1:28:43.8 31 M 21.1km N/A
57 54 1007 MARK VAN DEVENTER 1:28:46.8 38 M 21.1km IRENE ATHLETICS CLUB AGN
58 55 1581 PAUL MAHLANGU 1:28:50.3 41 M 21.1km MORETELE ATHLETIC CLUB AGN
59 56 1527 NILO SARAIVA 1:29:14.7 34 M 21.1km IRENE AGN
60 57 555 RURY MC QUIRK 1:29:22.1 44 M 21.1km WINGATE AGN
61 58 1166 PHILIMON MANYAKA 1:29:38.4 41 M 21.1km NEDBANK AGN
62 59 361 MARIUS JACOBUS HECKERMANN 1:29:49.3 41 M 21.1km IRENE AGN
63 60 1990 CHARL JANSEN VAN RENSBURG 1:29:50.5 31 M 21.1km ALPHA CENTURION RUNNERS GAUTENG NORTH
64 61 1416 MOSES MOTSHWAEDI 1:30:11.4 1 M 21.1km N/A
65 62 146 LENARD WISSINH 1:30:15.9 1 M 21.1km RESBANK AGN
66 63 375 DAVID BROUGHTON 1:30:25.6 42 M 21.1km IRENE AGN
67 64 130 KWENA MOLOKOMME 1:30:31.3 27 M 21.1km UNISA AGN
68 65 1178 TEBOHO MALEFANE 1:30:57.1 31 M 21.1km NISSAN A/C AGN
69 66 321 MOSES LENGWENG 1:30:57.3 45 M 21.1km TSHWANENE ATHLETIC CLUB AGN
70 67 121 FRANS GOKARE MAKOLA 1:31:03.9 1 M 21.1km TRANSNET AGN
71 68 1584 ALHASQN JALLOW 1:31:04.2 1 M 21.1km IRENE AC AGN
72 69 1781 MOTHUSHI LENTSOANE 1:31:23.6 27 M 21.1km ESKOM ATHLETICS LIMPOPO LIMPOPO PROVINC
73 70 602 ELPHUS SALANI MALULEKE 1:31:24.6 41 M 21.1km N/A AGN
74 71 1186 VUSI PETER NGEMA 1:31:30.5 36 M 21.1km PRETORIA MARATHON CLUB AGN
75 72 1935 QUINTIN VAN ZYL 1:31:32.7 29 M 21.1km ROODEPOORT ATHLETIC CLUB GAUTENG
76 73 175 HENDRIK DIRK SWEERS 1:31:35.4 1 M 21.1km BOSCH ATHLETICS CLUB AGN
77 74 1168 Unknown Partic. 1168 1:32:11.3 1 M 21.1km N/A
78 75 168 ERROL MABIER 1:32:18.5 45 M 21.1km EERSTERUST ATHLETICS CLUB AGN
79 76 111 ALEX RATSHIKAKALA 1:32:35.9 36 M 21.1km TRANSNET AGN
80 77 1226 AARON MABENA 1:32:36.5 45 M 21.1km TRANSNET AGN
81 78 359 EDWIN KEAGAKWA 1:32:36.5 1 M 21.1km TRANSNET AGN
82 79 384 DIRK LIGTHELM 1:32:42.8 42 M 21.1km TUKS AGN
83 80 775 LLEWELYN CURLEWIS 1:32:43.3 42 M 21.1km TUKS AGN
84 81 503 MATHABATHA ADOL TJALE 1:32:47.9 41 M 21.1km N/A AGN
85 82 720 JOHN LEGASA MOSITO 1:32:49.1 1 M 21.1km RUSTENBURG MARATHON CLIB OTHER
86 83 1300 JAMES MC EWAN 1:32:53.4 48 M 21.1km VTM AGN
87 84 1447 MPHO SIPHO MOHLALA 1:33:00.6 41 M 21.1km MIDRAND COUNTRY STRIDERS GAUTENG
88 85 1193 DIKGANG KGOSANA 1:33:07.1 31 M 21.1km RUNNING INN AGN
89 86 978 FRANCOIS NEL 1:33:22.1 34 M 21.1km ALPHA CENTURION RUNNERS AGN
90 87 623 PETRUS MNGUNI 1:33:33.0 45 M 21.1km MORETELE AGN
91 88 1284 JOSHUA DE KIEWIT 1:33:35.0 24 M 21.1km AGAPE AGN
92 89 1351 ABEDNIGO THEMBA 1:33:44.5 44 M 21.1km TUKS AGN
93 90 1696 ZAMUXOLO PHEPHETHA 1:33:44.7 35 M 21.1km TSHWANE AGN
94 91 1944 JOHN WOODNUTT 1:33:55.2 62 M 21.1km MORNINGSIDE COUNTRY CLUB ROAD RUNNERS GAUTENG
95 92 760 GESTEN RENNIE 1:34:01.2 53 M 21.1km ACE AGN
96 93 2 FRANS MOATSHE 1:34:03.1 41 M 21.1km NEDBANK AGN
97 4 281 KAOMA ADAH CHILESHE 1:34:15.4 34 F 21.1km POST OFFICE AGN
98 94 154 ERNEST CHABANGU 1:34:23.0 28 M 21.1km MORETELE AC AGN
99 5 128 LESEGO HLAKO 1:34:26.4 32 F 21.1km ZWAKALA ATHLETICS CLUB AGN
100 95 150 TONY THOBANE 1:34:29.2 43 M 21.1km ARCADIA AGN
101 96 1172 JOSEPH SKOSANA 1:34:38.6 41 M 21.1km N/A
102 97 1763 RIAAN JONKER 1:34:55.9 42 M 21.1km NEDBANK RUNNING CG JOHANNESBURG GAUTENG
103 98 777 JOHAN WILLEM OFFERMEIER 1:34:59.2 44 M 21.1km TUKS AGN
104 99 850 THYS KLEYN 1:35:06.8 41 M 21.1km HARLEQUIN HARRIERS [GN] GAUTENG NORTH
105 100 1045 GUSTAV BOTHA 1:35:18.6 44 M 21.1km SOLIDARITY GAUTENG
106 101 462 GIVEN MGIBA 1:35:20.6 34 M 21.1km NEDBANK CGA
107 6 1667 MARISKA STEINBACH 1:35:43.2 1 F 21.1km N/A
108 102 1607 CLEMENT KAPASE MBOWANE 1:35:43.4 42 M 21.1km AKASIA AGN
109 103 1096 WILLEM HAARHOFF 1:36:12.5 38 M 21.1km IRENE ATHLETICS CLUB GAUTENG NORTH
110 104 1301 STEFAN DU TOIT 1:36:17.7 1 M 21.1km N/A
111 105 1167 ELIAS LETLAPE 1:36:32.1 1 M 21.1km NEDBANK AGN
112 106 1480 BURNETTE SMOOK 1:36:32.6 48 M 21.1km MIDACK ATHLETIC CLUB MPUMALANGA
113 107 793 MOEGAMAT ZAAID DU TOIT 1:36:40.2 46 M 21.1km TUKS AGN
114 108 185 ALFRED LEPHADI 1:36:48.4 37 M 21.1km ESKOM OTHER
115 109 1612 MIKO DU BRUTO 1:36:52.2 66 M 21.1km IRENE AGN
116 110 1982 TONY GOMES 1:37:03.8 39 M 21.1km IRENE ATHLETICS CLUB GAUTENG NORTH
117 111 427 WILLIAM KIENITT 1:37:05.6 1 M 21.1km WINGATE AGN
118 112 716 DANIEL HLONGWANE 1:37:06.8 67 M 21.1km NEDBANK AGN
119 113 730 SAMUEL NGKOKO MOTALA 1:37:14.2 41 M 21.1km ZWAKALA AGN
120 114 1745 KGOSIENTSHO RAMOKGOPA 1:37:23.1 35 M 21.1km FORD AGN
121 115 1327 SIMON LEGODI 1:37:23.7 48 M 21.1km ARCADIA RUNNING CLUB GAUTENG NORTH
122 116 284 RIAN BOTES 1:37:29.2 45 M 21.1km VTM AGN
123 117 605 ALFRED TEBOGO MTHOMBENI 1:37:40.2 23 M 21.1km N/A AGN
124 118 388 KOTANE GILLIE THELELE 1:37:55.7 41 M 21.1km NEDBANK AGN
125 119 1011 JACO VENTER 1:38:01.5 47 M 21.1km HARTBEESPOORT MARATHONKLUB OTHER
126 120 1853 VINCENT NGOETJANA 1:38:07.4 34 M 21.1km DWA TSUTSUMANI GAUTENG NORTH
127 121 1896 JACO SCHOEMAN 1:38:17.9 36 M 21.1km NEWCASTLE HARRIERS CLUB KWAZULU - NATAL
128 122 506 T MUHASHELA 1:38:20.7 1 M 21.1km DWA TSUTSUMANI
129 123 390 JOHN LEGASA MATHETE 1:38:25.4 35 M 21.1km CORRECTIONAL SERVICES PRETORIA AGN
130 124 474 MIKE SHAW 1:38:26.5 48 M 21.1km RAC CGA
131 125 1224 THEO BOHNEN 1:38:36.6 57 M 21.1km IRENE AGN
132 126 1595 GERHARDUS MARTH OLIVIER 1:38:38.9 48 M 21.1km AS EAGLES AGN
133 127 1495 JEANDRE THEUNISSEN 1:38:39.1 25 M 21.1km HARTBEESPOORT NORTH WEST PROV
134 128 1547 CHRIS DIXON 1:38:45.5 41 M 21.1km DENEL AGN
135 129 1398 GEORGE CROUSE 1:38:50.4 33 M 21.1km TUKS AGN
136 130 1333 PIETER LOUW 1:38:55.9 53 M 21.1km HARTBEESPOORT M K NORTH WEST PROV
137 131 229 JOHANNES BENADIE 1:38:56.5 46 M 21.1km OVERKRUIN AGN
138 132 1509 MICHAEL RAMMILA 1:38:56.9 1 M 21.1km N/A
139 133 902 ROBERT ARNOTT 1:39:00.1 31 M 21.1km TUKS ATHLETIC CLUB AGN
140 134 1313 JURIE NEL 1:39:00.1 1 M 21.1km MAGNOLIA AGN
141 135 1598 ADRIAAN WOODING 1:39:03.4 29 M 21.1km IRENE AC AGN
142 136 107 LONDANI TSHIKUNDAMALEMA 1:39:05.3 1 M 21.1km FARANANI AGN
143 137 485 PELE TSHIKUNDAMALEMA 1:39:05.7 71 M 21.1km TOYOTA CGA
144 7 1600 ANSIE BREYTENBACH 1:39:25.5 51 F 21.1km IRENE AGN
145 138 1574 TYRON TSHITAUDZI 1:39:26.4 37 M 21.1km ZWQUALA AC
146 8 1661 BELINDA MOSDELL 1:39:27.6 44 F 21.1km HARLEQUIN HARRIERS AGN
147 139 1237 RONALD SPEEK 1:39:27.8 51 M 21.1km NEDBANK AGN
148 140 1568 JERRY DIBETSO 1:39:30.5 42 M 21.1km N/A AGN
149 141 965 JACOB MJANDANA 1:39:30.7 61 M 21.1km RUSTENBURG MARATHON CLUB OTHER
150 142 1722 CAREL LAUBSCHER 1:39:50.2 54 M 21.1km PMMC AGN
151 143 1125 TSHIFHIWA MULAUDZI 1:39:53.6 31 M 21.1km TRANSNET RAIL ENGINEERING ATHLETICS CLUB GAUTENG NORTH
152 144 1660 JOHN MOSDELL 1:39:56.8 49 M 21.1km HARLEQUIN HARRIERS AGN
153 145 1263 MARTHINUS GELDENHUYS 1:40:04.3 39 M 21.1km IRENE AGN
154 146 200 RAMOSWANE GELOANE 1:40:05.7 47 M 21.1km MORETELE ATHLETIC CLUB AGN
155 147 1053 ROELOF CAMPHER 1:40:07.2 41 M 21.1km CSIR RUNNING CLUB GAUTENG NORTH
156 148 1356 KABELO NOUNAKWE 1:40:09.4 1 M 21.1km N/A AGN
157 149 736 WALLY WALTERS 1:40:11.7 56 M 21.1km HARTBEESPOORT OTHER
158 150 1378 DARREN NASH 1:40:12.9 36 M 21.1km TUKS AGN
159 9 1146 CECILIA RAATH 1:40:15.9 38 F 21.1km PRETORIA MARATHON CLUB GAUTENG NORTH
160 151 1708 LEON LIMPER 1:40:29.7 48 M 21.1km NEW BALANCE AGN
161 152 134 MAKONDE MUTAVHATSINDI 1:40:31.5 44 M 21.1km BMW AGN
162 153 1874 TREVOR PARRY 1:40:37.2 65 M 21.1km HARTBEESPOORT MARATHONKLUB NORTH WEST NORT
163 10 804 HELEN IBBOTSON 1:40:40.6 39 F 21.1km PILATES CGA
164 154 1473 SITHEMBELE SIHUNUZA 1:40:40.6 33 M 21.1km ESKOM ATHLETIC CLUB MPUMALANGA MPUMALANGA
165 11 1618 ADEL TERBLANCHE 1:40:45.5 31 F 21.1km NEDBANK AGN
166 155 1596 MOSEKI MALEKA 1:40:46.3 41 M 21.1km UNISA ATHLETIC CLUB AGN
167 156 1282 PHILLIP MUDAU 1:40:46.5 35 M 21.1km N/A
168 157 507 ELLIAS MAGWAZA 1:40:49.5 31 M 21.1km A4A AGN
169 158 493 WAYNE KORRAS 1:40:59.7 51 M 21.1km BEDFORDVIEW CGA
170 159 714 HENDRIK SCHOEMAN 1:41:11.3 41 M 21.1km OVERKRUIN AGN
171 160 797 SAREL CILLIERS 1:41:15.8 1 M 21.1km N/A AGN
172 161 741 TSHEPO MPSHE 1:41:18.7 1 M 21.1km BOSCH ATHLETICS CLUB AGN
173 162 1161 JANINE LEBESE 1:41:25.2 58 M 21.1km PPMC AGN
174 163 604 LOUWRENS RIEKERT 1:41:25.2 32 M 21.1km N/A AGN
175 164 528 SOLLY NTSHEKISANG 1:41:30.5 45 M 21.1km PMMC AGN
176 165 1759 RYAN HOLTZHAUSEN 1:41:33.6 28 M 21.1km NPO GAUTENG
177 166 329 CHARLES GOLDSWAIN 1:41:35.2 31 M 21.1km VOORTREKKER MONUMENT AGN
178 167 1013 JAN VERMAAK 1:41:40.7 54 M 21.1km KEMPTON ROAD RUNNERS CGA
179 168 490 ANDRE KOK 1:41:44.4 53 M 21.1km MAGNOLIA AGN
180 169 1890 FULUFHELO RATEMBA 1:41:46.2 31 M 21.1km NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB GAUTENG NORTH GAUTENG NORTH
181 170 1753 HARRY HINCKELDEYN 1:41:57.8 51 M 21.1km MIDRAND COUNTRY STRIDERS GAUTENG
182 171 1807 KOENA MANYELO 1:42:08.5 37 M 21.1km -- IND -- GAUTENG NORTH
183 172 890 CORNELIUS DIRK PRINSLOO 1:42:12.7 1 M 21.1km NEW BALANCE AGN
184 173 731 QUESTION ANDRIE SEBOTHOMA 1:42:26.2 58 M 21.1km MORETELE A/C AGN
185 174 979 JOHAN NEL 1:42:28.8 61 M 21.1km IRENE ROAD RUNNING CLUB AGN
186 175 122 THOMAS MORE MAGASHA 1:42:29.5 58 M 21.1km TRANSNET AGN
187 176 261 NOKO MASHIANE 1:42:30.6 42 M 21.1km ALPHA CENTURION RUNNERS & WALKERS AGN
188 177 827 ANDREW MAGGS 1:42:31.8 51 M 21.1km WANDERERS CGA
189 178 233 JABULANE NDLAMBE 1:42:40.6 41 M 21.1km DEPT OF RURAL DEV & LAND REFORM AGN
190 179 220 JUSTICE MEVE 1:42:41.2 34 M 21.1km TRANSNET AGN
191 180 1576 RAINER LUDWIG 1:42:55.5 61 M 21.1km IRENE AGN
192 181 1197 SEKATANE 1:42:56.4 1 M 21.1km PHEKELILA
193 182 1355 Unknown Partic. 1355 1:42:57.2 1 M 21.1km N/A
194 183 433 DANIE VAN TONDER 1:43:00.2 41 M 21.1km NEW BALANCE AGN
195 184 1811 CAIPHUS MASHABA 1:43:02.3 46 M 21.1km NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB AGN NORTHERN GAUTEN
196 185 1627 JACOB MOEPI TLHAABGE 1:43:06.7 41 M 21.1km RESBANK AGN
197 186 348 LUCKY DUBE 1:43:08.5 43 M 21.1km PTA MILITARY MARATHON CLUB AGN
198 187 1705 PHILIP DE BEER 1:43:19.7 41 M 21.1km RUNAVATION AGN
199 188 1559 VOIGHT UYS 1:43:23.7 32 M 21.1km N/A
200 189 1199 VICTOR DEMANA 1:43:33.1 34 M 21.1km MANONI AGN
201 12 583 LIESL VILJOEN 1:43:33.7 36 F 21.1km MORNINGSIDE CGA
202 190 1222 ARNE KAFFKA 1:43:38.7 28 M 21.1km ALPHA AGN
203 191 1668 WERNER STEINBACH 1:43:46.3 31 M 21.1km N/A
204 192 1744 Unknown Partic. 1744 1:43:46.5 1 M 21.1km N/A
205 193 101 SIPHO FAKU 1:43:55.4 51 M 21.1km TRANSNET AGN
206 194 1503 CHRIS KOCH 1:44:07.2 46 M 21.1km IRENE AGN
207 195 151 PATRICK MASILELA 1:44:11.2 38 M 21.1km MORETELE AC AGN
208 196 798 WOUTER DU PLOOY 1:44:25.7 1 M 21.1km N/A AGN
209 197 1278 GOTSILEKGOSI GAOTHUSE 1:44:45.1 37 M 21.1km PMMC AGN
210 13 315 DESIREE MALAN 1:44:52.2 34 F 21.1km AKASIA AGN
211 198 740 MARC FOUREI 1:44:53.5 53 M 21.1km AGAPE AGN
212 199 1899 CHRIS SCHUTTE 1:44:59.2 41 M 21.1km -- IND -- GAUTENG NORTH
213 200 565 RODNEY SCOTT 1:45:06.4 57 M 21.1km ENDURO AGN
214 201 592 JACOBUS VLOK 1:45:10.4 33 M 21.1km CSIR AGN
215 202 452 MZAMO MTHULI 1:45:10.9 32 M 21.1km NEDBANK CGA
216 203 1888 LUKAS RAMMUTLA 1:45:11.7 44 M 21.1km KUMBA MARATHON CLUB GAUTENG NORTH
217 204 1918 PAUL THERON 1:45:11.7 32 M 21.1km IRENE ROAD RUNNING CLUB GAUTENG NORTH
218 205 835 PHUMLANI NGCONGO 1:45:13.6 39 M 21.1km THE LEGENDS CGA
219 206 1623 CORNELIUS PRINSLOO 1:45:14.9 1 M 21.1km NPO
220 207 1844 MARK NAICKER 1:45:16.7 37 M 21.1km IRENE ROAD RUNNING CLUB GAUTENG NORTH
221 208 683 FANIE VAN VUUREN 1:45:17.7 47 M 21.1km ACRW AGN
222 209 1683 DANIE CORNELISSEN 1:45:19.4 45 M 21.1km IRENE AGN
223 210 1510 KOBUS VAN AS 1:45:21.2 43 M 21.1km IRENE AGN
224 211 1133 REINHARDT NOLTE 1:45:21.6 35 M 21.1km KEMPTON ROAD RUNNERS GAUTENG
225 14 1105 SONETTE NELL 1:45:27.9 41 F 21.1km MAGNOLIA AGN
226 212 310 PIETER VENTER 1:45:31.3 1 M 21.1km NEW BALANCE AGN
227 213 1653 MICHAEL MAKOLANE 1:45:35.3 43 M 21.1km PMMC AGN
228 214 718 ETIENNE ROUX 1:45:35.8 44 M 21.1km AKASIA AGN
229 215 1346 RICHARD MNISI 1:45:37.4 1 M 21.1km ATTERIDGEVILLE AGN
230 216 1397 CM LE ROUX 1:45:41.3 41 M 21.1km ACRW AGN
231 217 232 WILLEM IZAK ENGELBRECHT 1:45:41.3 41 M 21.1km OVERKRUIN AGN
232 218 536 MASILO RAKGOALE 1:45:43.5 33 M 21.1km N/A AGN
233 219 940 LESIBA LEDWABA 1:45:53.5 41 M 21.1km RUSTENBURG MARATHON CLUB OTHER
234 220 1816 THEMBA MATSOTSO 1:45:57.5 32 M 21.1km EXXARO GAUTENG NORTH
235 221 879 ANDRE BREYTENBACH 1:45:58.1 44 M 21.1km AGAPE AGN
236 222 1937 MORNE VILJOEN 1:46:07.6 33 M 21.1km NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB GAUTENG NORTH GAUTENG NORTH
237 223 1042 GERRIE BOSCH 1:46:07.7 45 M 21.1km NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB GAUTENG NORTH GAUTENG NORTH
238 15 874 JOOSTE 1:46:10.5 1 F 21.1km N/A
239 224 132 DAVID MASHIANE 1:46:15.4 41 M 21.1km AGAPE AGN
240 225 1597 BRANDEN PARKER 1:46:24.1 37 M 21.1km PHOBIANS AGN
241 226 1285 CHARLES DE KIEWIT 1:46:27.5 55 M 21.1km AGAPE AGN
242 16 1739 JEANNIE DE BEER 1:46:28.5 18 F 21.1km NEDBANK AGN
243 227 686 MICHAEL HLONGWANE 1:46:44.2 38 M 21.1km ALPHA CENTURION AGN
244 228 1569 REFILOE GREGORY PHOCHAMA 1:46:52.3 32 M 21.1km STANDARD BANK CGA
245 229 1570 RUDZAMI MAGAU 1:46:54.9 29 M 21.1km STANDARD BANK CGA
246 230 1349 MTHOBISI PARIS KHUMALO 1:46:55.7 28 M 21.1km KOSMOSDAL AGN
247 231 888 ELLIS LOVEMBER 1:46:57.2 43 M 21.1km ACE AGN
248 232 164 PAUL PELSER 1:47:02.2 55 M 21.1km WINGATE ROAD RUNNERS AGN
249 233 1601 MAFEMANE BALOYI 1:47:05.5 58 M 21.1km KOEDOESPOORT TRANSNET ENG AGN
250 234 1615 LOUIS FRANCOIS VAN STRAATEN 1:47:11.1 1 M 21.1km OVERKRUIN AGN
251 235 885 LUCAS GUMBI 1:47:12.6 36 M 21.1km TELKOM AGN
252 236 1766 HENNIE KEEN 1:47:12.6 63 M 21.1km IRENE ATHLETICS CLUB GAUTENG NORTH
253 237 153 JOHANNES MATSIR MOOTANE 1:47:14.7 51 M 21.1km FORD AC AGN
254 238 275 RONALDO RAUTENBACH 1:47:15.8 21 M 21.1km PPMK AGN
255 17 571 ELSMARIE KING 1:47:20.5 29 F 21.1km RESBANK AGN
256 18 1702 STEPHANIE MARAIS 1:47:31.4 28 F 21.1km OVERKRUIN AGN
257 239 783 WALDIE LE GRANGE 1:47:31.6 57 M 21.1km N/A
258 240 1988 STEPHAN JACOBS 1:47:32.4 32 M 21.1km OVERKRUIN ATHLETICS CLUB GAUTENG NORTH
259 19 1049 CORNIA BROERE 1:47:34.9 47 F 21.1km TUKS ATHLETIC CLUB GAUTENG NORTH
260 241 1532 JOHANNES FRANS NYUNDU 1:47:45.4 1 M 21.1km IRENE AGN
261 242 346 THEUNS STRECKER 1:47:46.8 52 M 21.1km IRENE A/C AGN
262 243 1012 RODNEY VERMAAK 1:47:50.4 42 M 21.1km RUSTENBURG MARATHON CLUB OTHER
263 244 1554 EDWARD ARNOLD 1:47:57.5 44 M 21.1km AFFIES AGN
264 245 103 SANDILE AARON NZIMANDE 1:47:59.4 1 M 21.1km ARCADIA RUNNERS CLUB AGN
265 20 319 ANSA STRYDOM 1:48:00.4 51 F 21.1km NEW BALANCE AGN
266 246 1755 JOHN HOFFMAN 1:48:01.2 49 M 21.1km IRENE ATHLETICS CLUB GAUTENG NORTH
267 247 1767 MATTHIAS KEMPGEN 1:48:04.9 41 M 21.1km NEDBANK RUNNING CG JOHANNESBURG GAUTENG
268 248 1446 TSHEPO MOGOLANE 1:48:08.4 34 M 21.1km ATTERIDGEVILLE ATHLETIC CLUB GAUTENG NORTH
269 249 1691 WILLIE COETZEE 1:48:15.2 39 M 21.1km LOVE RUNNING AGN
270 250 266 JOHANNES LIEBENBERG 1:48:18.5 51 M 21.1km IRENE AGN
271 251 526 LEWTSWE MOLEFI 1:48:18.7 16 M 21.1km N/A CGA
272 252 1955 RENS BESTER 1:48:20.5 41 M 21.1km IRENE ROAD RUNNING CLUB GAUTENG NORTH
273 21 1719 YOLANDE LOUW 1:48:26.7 35 F 21.1km N/A
274 253 1643 MTHOKOZISI MAMBI 1:48:35.9 41 M 21.1km -- NOT A CLUB MEMBER -- GAUTENG
275 254 606 RUURD BOSKER 1:48:37.1 51 M 21.1km N/A AGN
276 255 1546 LUAN FRANSMAN 1:48:42.8 34 M 21.1km RESERVE BANK AGN
277 256 758 WALLACE MINNAAR 1:48:44.9 44 M 21.1km ACE AGN
278 257 1551 KWAZIKWENKOSI S MYENI 1:48:45.3 29 M 21.1km N/A AGN
279 258 372 JOHN MKHATSHWA 1:48:46.9 47 M 21.1km MORETELE AGN
280 259 1701 LEON MARAIS 1:48:48.3 28 M 21.1km OVERKRUIN AGN
281 22 577 CHARLENE BESTER 1:48:49.5 35 F 21.1km NEW BALANCE AGN
282 260 551 KAREL MATTHEE 1:48:49.5 51 M 21.1km CSIR AGN
283 261 1215 ROELOF GROVE 1:48:52.2 41 M 21.1km PHOBIANS AGN
284 262 1689 JOHANN JORDAAN 1:48:53.6 39 M 21.1km AS EAGLES AGN
285 263 1231 EZI ORSMOND 1:48:54.4 36 M 21.1km PMK AGN
286 264 633 MOKGOMOTSI SHAD NTAMOTE 1:48:56.4 1 M 21.1km STEVE BIKO ACADEMIC AGN
287 23 99 JOAN VAN WYNGAARD 1:48:56.6 38 F 21.1km IRENE ATHLETICS CLUB GAUTENG NORTH
288 265 690 Unknown Partic. 690 1:48:56.8 1 M 21.1km N/A
289 266 695 MICHAEL NAVARRIA 1:49:06.4 51 M 21.1km BOKSBURG AC CGA
290 267 917 FRANK DA ASCENCAO 1:49:06.4 54 M 21.1km BOKSBURG ATHLETIC CLUB CGA
291 24 593 NAKETHA STOCKENSTROM 1:49:18.4 46 F 21.1km RUN WALK FOR LIFE AGN
292 268 1254 FRITZ SCHUNKE 1:49:29.5 57 M 21.1km AGAPE AGN
293 269 1457 CASSIM KHARBUAI 1:49:33.5 44 M 21.1km JACARANDA AGN
294 270 1305 TUWANI TSHIFHUMULO 1:49:34.6 47 M 21.1km EXXARO AGN
295 271 448 RYK VISSER 1:49:35.4 54 M 21.1km CSIR AGN
296 25 994 SUNETTE SCHOONRAAD 1:49:35.6 35 F 21.1km NEDBANK RUNNING CG JOHANNESBURG CGA
297 272 1750 MALUSI SIKWEBU 1:49:36.4 33 M 21.1km N/A
298 273 852 MOSES TUMISANG NTSHEGANG 1:49:38.4 43 M 21.1km PRETORIA MILITARY MARATHON CLUB AGN
299 274 1500 LONNIE VAN DER MERWE 1:49:40.5 31 M 21.1km NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB GAUTENG NORTH GAUTENG NORTH
300 275 1422 LEDWABA MALOSE 1:49:43.2 1 M 21.1km N/A
301 26 451 ALIKI HIESTERMANN 1:49:43.6 47 F 21.1km N/A CGA
302 27 1312 MIRILENE SWANEPOEL 1:49:44.7 37 F 21.1km TUKS AGN
303 276 1392 CHRIS DE JAGER 1:49:51.1 1 M 21.1km N/A
304 28 1131 SHARON NEWMAN 1:50:02.6 44 F 21.1km MIDRAND COUNTRY STRIDERS GAUTENG
305 277 1130 DUANE NEWMAN 1:50:02.6 46 M 21.1km MIDRAND COUNTRY STRIDERS GAUTENG
306 29 719 MILLICENT SHAI 1:50:03.8 49 F 21.1km RUSTENBURG MARATHON CLIB OTHER
307 278 1240 MASILO JONAS METSING 1:50:05.7 1 M 21.1km N/A AGN
308 279 250 TSHEPO MOERANE 1:50:11.1 36 M 21.1km MORETELE A/C AGN
309 30 703 ALMERIE JANSEN VAN VUUREN 1:50:22.7 49 F 21.1km NEDBANK OTHER
310 280 403 RUDI POLLARD 1:50:23.1 29 M 21.1km N/A
311 31 1729 JOLIE SHADWELL 1:50:25.9 52 F 21.1km PHOBIANS AGN
312 281 1773 JAMES KRUGER 1:50:30.8 41 M 21.1km AGAPE ATHLETIC CLUB GAUTENG NORTH
313 282 898 WILLEM FOURIE 1:50:33.3 48 M 21.1km CSIR AGN
314 283 1227 BOUTS BOTHA 1:50:33.7 44 M 21.1km PRETORIA POLICE MARATHON CLUB AGN
315 284 419 REIMER TIM ENGELBRECHT 1:50:34.7 44 M 21.1km PPMK AGN
316 285 1798 LESEGO MADINGWANE 1:50:36.9 31 M 21.1km TRANSNET RAIL ENGINEERING ATHLETICS CLUB GAUTENG NORTH
317 286 391 OUPA KATLEGO MORABA 1:50:38.7 41 M 21.1km CORRECTIONAL SERVICES PRETORIA AGN
318 287 349 SEKWENA CEDRIC MADUME 1:50:42.4 56 M 21.1km CORRECTIONAL SERVICES PTA AGN
319 288 344 SELLO WILARD MALATJI 1:50:45.2 41 M 21.1km CORRECTIONAL SERVICES AGN
320 289 1367 LWASI ABABID 1:50:53.7 34 M 21.1km N/A
321 32 670 MELISSA MINNAAR 1:50:54.2 26 F 21.1km NEDBANK AGN
322 290 1310 DERECK FOURIE 1:50:54.7 27 M 21.1km N/A
323 33 1943 NICOLA WOODHOUSE 1:50:56.2 32 F 21.1km FOURWAYS ROADRUNNERS GAUTENG
324 291 747 PIETER ERWEE 1:51:11.3 44 M 21.1km RUN @ OUT AGN
325 34 1642 SANDRA MALL 1:51:11.5 43 F 21.1km NOT A CLUB MEMBER NORTHERN GAUTEN
326 292 1731 WYNAND BEZUIDENHOUT 1:51:12.8 35 M 21.1km MIDRAND STRIDERS
327 293 432 JAIME ANTONIO DA SILVA 1:51:14.4 63 M 21.1km N/A AGN
328 294 1437 MARTHINUS OELOFSE 1:51:19.1 32 M 21.1km BENONI NORTHERNS CGA
329 35 1421 LAURIE LEWIS 1:51:20.9 59 F 21.1km N/A
330 295 1073 HAROLD DHLAMINI 1:51:25.6 41 M 21.1km -- IND -- GAUTENG
331 296 569 LESTER JACOBUS 1:51:25.8 36 M 21.1km EERSTERUST A/C AGN
332 297 1870 JONATHAN PARDEY 1:51:28.6 44 M 21.1km -- IND -- GAUTENG
333 36 178 ANSO EDWARDS 1:51:30.3 31 F 21.1km TUKS AGN
334 298 710 RIAAN STEYN 1:51:39.2 48 M 21.1km RWFL RUSTENBURG OTHER
335 299 679 Unknown Partic. 679 1:51:46.7 1 M 21.1km N/A
336 300 1058 JACOBUS CILLIERS 1:51:48.2 58 M 21.1km MAGNOLIA GAUTENG
337 301 603 DAVID MALOSE MTHOMBENI 1:51:50.8 39 M 21.1km N/A AGN
338 37 1400 DIANDA SNYMAN 1:51:54.9 36 F 21.1km TUKS AGN
339 302 932 JACQUES HUMAN 1:51:57.3 29 M 21.1km TUKS ATHLETIC CLUB AGN
340 38 92 SONET WERNER 1:51:58.6 41 F 21.1km AGAPE ATHLETIC CLUB GAUTENG NORTH
341 303 177 GERRIE VAN RENSBURG 1:52:00.2 51 M 21.1km TUKS AGN
342 304 305 CLIVE DEAN HUTCHINSON 1:52:01.7 43 M 21.1km RUN WALK FOR LIFE CGA
343 305 1894 WIMPIE SAAYMAN 1:52:01.8 43 M 21.1km RANDBURG HARRIERS GAUTENG
344 306 999 JOHN SIMPSON 1:52:11.8 56 M 21.1km SAVAGES ATHLETIC CLUB OTHER
345 307 876 MARCO DU TOIT 1:52:14.2 1 M 21.1km N/A
346 308 554 MOKHACHANE JOHA MAKAMU 1:52:16.7 54 M 21.1km N/A
347 39 1684 LAWRETTE MCFARLANE 1:52:18.3 37 F 21.1km RUNAVATION AGN
348 309 278 DANIEL CALACA 1:52:24.4 1 M 21.1km IRENE AGN
349 310 380 THEUNS LUUS 1:52:25.0 45 M 21.1km ROOIES ATLETIEKKLUB OTHER
350 311 1306 JOHAN PISTORIUS 1:52:26.4 65 M 21.1km PHOBIANS AGN
351 40 909 SHANDRE BUITENDACH 1:52:31.9 28 F 21.1km RUN/WALK FOR LIFE ATHLETICS CLUB CGA
352 312 1923 TIM TRUTER 1:52:39.7 48 M 21.1km ABI ATHLETICS CLUB GAUTENG
353 313 877 WERNER DU TOIT 1:52:45.3 1 M 21.1km N/A AGN
354 314 1003 GODFREY TEBOGO THELETSANE 1:52:48.2 34 M 21.1km AKASIA ATHLETIC CLUB AGN
355 41 539 JOHN LEDWABA 1:52:50.3 51 F 21.1km MAZDA AGN
356 315 505 PIERRE HOUGH 1:52:52.2 42 M 21.1km TURN2GOD AGN
357 316 158 HEIN DU TOIT 1:52:53.3 62 M 21.1km WINGATE ROAD RUNNERS AGN
358 317 1699 LENNARD VAN WYK 1:52:54.3 37 M 21.1km LOVE RUNNING AGN
359 318 176 DANIE SLABBERT 1:52:54.3 51 M 21.1km TUKS AGN
360 42 179 RONELLE JOUBERT 1:52:54.5 54 F 21.1km TUKS AGN
361 319 181 DAVID SCHALK PRETORIUS 1:52:54.5 46 M 21.1km AFFIES AGN
362 320 350 LOUIS PIENAAR 1:52:57.2 45 M 21.1km OVERKRUIN AGN
363 43 258 JOLAND 1:53:09.9 43 F 21.1km IRENE AGN
364 44 1693 RIANA LERM 1:53:12.0 45 F 21.1km N/A
365 321 1485 LN STRAUSS 1:53:12.4 31 M 21.1km -- NOT A CLUB MEMBER -- GAUTENG
366 45 1790 MADELEINE LUBBE 1:53:12.7 39 F 21.1km ALPHA CENTURION RUNNERS GAUTENG NORTH
367 46 1961 CARLA BRUWER 1:53:14.5 28 F 21.1km -- NOT A CLUB MEMBER -- GAUTENG
368 322 727 JANNIE SCHUTTE 1:53:18.5 44 M 21.1km RUNNING INN AGN
369 47 110 JULIE NKOSI 1:53:24.7 54 F 21.1km NEDBANK AGN
370 323 594 ANTON STOCKENSTROM 1:53:26.5 54 M 21.1km RUN WALK FOR LIFE AGN
371 324 1726 KGELEDI ALFRED MORULANE 1:53:30.5 46 M 21.1km FORD AGN
372 325 1318 CULES KOLBE 1:53:31.8 35 M 21.1km TUKS ATHLETIC CLUB GAUTENG NORTH
373 326 516 MALESELA ALPHEU MAEMA 1:53:32.4 59 M 21.1km UNISA AGN
374 327 1050 PIETER BROERE 1:53:32.8 48 M 21.1km TUKS ATHLETIC CLUB GAUTENG NORTH
375 48 1455 CORLIA LUDICK 1:53:36.3 47 F 21.1km PPMC AGN
376 328 1261 ARNO BERGHAHN 1:53:36.9 51 M 21.1km HARLEQUIN HARRIERS AGN
377 329 1008 BRUCE ACTON 1:53:38.3 32 M 21.1km EXXARO AGN
378 330 1326 MERCHANDT LE MAITRE 1:53:38.7 32 M 21.1km IRENE ATHLETICS CLUB GAUTENG NORTH
379 331 681 RUDI RABE 1:53:43.8 1 M 21.1km HARTBEESPOORT MARATHON KLUB OTHER
380 49 682 JOANNE KONTAXOPOULOS 1:53:44.2 51 F 21.1km HARTBEESPOORT MARATHON KLUB OTHER
381 332 1737 MARK MICHLER 1:53:45.5 32 M 21.1km N/A
382 333 1108 Unknown Partic. 1108 1:53:50.1 1 M 21.1km N/A
383 334 285 PIETER OOSTHUIZEN 1:53:51.9 48 M 21.1km ACRW AGN
384 335 1407 RAMPHELANE FRED DIALE 1:53:55.6 24 M 21.1km ESKOM AGN
385 336 1408 MOHLOTSOANE RON DIALE 1:53:56.2 27 M 21.1km ESKOM
386 50 1740 MARLIZE DE BEER 1:54:04.5 24 F 21.1km NEDBANK AGN
387 51 1892 CHANELLE RETIEF 1:54:09.2 25 F 21.1km KEMPTON ROAD RUNNERS GAUTENG
388 52 787 TRACEY HOUSDOW 1:54:12.4 1 F 21.1km PHOBIANS AGN
389 337 620 CHRISTOFFEL ELS 1:54:12.6 32 M 21.1km N/A AGN
390 338 845 MATEE KEETSE 1:54:16.9 25 M 21.1km -- NOT A CLUB MEMBER -- GAUTENG
391 339 395 KAREL SWANEPOEL 1:54:17.9 43 M 21.1km PPMK AGN
392 340 1967 VINCENT DE JAGER 1:54:17.9 31 M 21.1km NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB GAUTENG NORTH
393 53 1939 ANNEKE WAGNER 1:54:21.4 31 F 21.1km KEMPTON ROAD RUNNERS GAUTENG
394 341 1468 AUBREY SEEMELA 1:54:23.8 35 M 21.1km ATHLETICS SOUTH AFRICA/GAUTENG NORTH GAUTENG NORTH
395 54 1524 JOY-ANN NICHOLL 1:54:25.4 39 F 21.1km IRENE AGN
396 342 1525 HENK BASSON 1:54:25.6 59 M 21.1km IRENE AGN
397 343 1459 HAROON ABRAMJEE 1:54:27.8 55 M 21.1km JACARANDA AGN
398 344 1456 LUKMAN HUSSAIN 1:54:29.1 1 M 21.1km JACARANDA AGN
399 345 1821 RIALDO MEYER 1:54:32.5 24 M 21.1km NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB GAUTENG NORTH GAUTENG NORTH
400 346 1482 WILLIE STEGMANN 1:54:33.7 51 M 21.1km -- NOT A CLUB MEMBER -- GAUTENG NORTH
401 347 1900 JAMES SCOBBIE 1:54:33.7 51 M 21.1km ESKOM ATHLETIC CLUB MPUMALANGA MPUMALANGA
402 55 1489 ANATULIE SUTHERLAND 1:54:33.9 41 F 21.1km AGAPE ATHLETIC CLUB GAUTENG NORTH
403 348 1515 LEENDERT LORENZEN 1:54:39.5 58 M 21.1km PTA MILITARY MARATHON CLUB AGN
404 349 1985 THEUNIS HANEKOM 1:54:44.5 45 M 21.1km HARTBEESPOORT MARATHONKLUB NORTH WEST NORT
405 56 1475 NOLOYISO SKITI 1:54:50.4 35 F 21.1km RUNNING INN GAUTENG NORTH
406 350 584 GERARD KEMPFF 1:54:51.2 37 M 21.1km RUNNING INN AGN
407 351 903 WILLIAM BARFOOT 1:54:51.6 41 M 21.1km FNB CGA
408 352 1002 TSIETSI TELITE 1:54:51.8 49 M 21.1km NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB AGN AGN
409 57 585 GERMAINE KEMPFF 1:54:51.9 36 F 21.1km RUNNING INN AGN
410 58 1246 MANDY ATKINS 1:54:56.3 45 F 21.1km AGAPE AGN
411 353 617 HENNIE JOOSTE 1:55:05.7 53 M 21.1km KUMBA AGN
412 354 930 SCHALK HOON 1:55:07.8 65 M 21.1km KLERKSDORP MARATHON CLUB OTHER
413 355 1251 HOLGER HEDELT 1:55:08.5 45 M 21.1km IRENE AGN
414 356 1291 GERARD MULLER DU PLESSIS 1:55:13.2 42 M 21.1km RUNNING INN AGN
415 357 1808 LE ROUX MARAIS 1:55:15.6 38 M 21.1km RUNNING INN/AEROSUD GAUTENG NORTH
417 359 1292 DALE HEALY 1:55:17.5 37 M 21.1km RUNNING INN AGN
418 59 1517 SIMONE BOTHA 1:55:25.2 33 F 21.1km OVERKRUIN ATLETIEK KLUB AGN
419 60 794 KAREN COOMBER 1:55:25.8 48 F 21.1km ALPHA CENTURION RUNNERS AGN
420 360 859 KEN HALLAND 1:55:35.5 51 M 21.1km CSIR AGN
421 361 665 Unknown Partic. 665 1:55:35.9 1 M 21.1km N/A
422 362 212 DEON STRYDOM 1:55:36.2 47 M 21.1km FIT PRETORIA AGN
423 363 586 NOLLIE HIETBRINK 1:55:36.2 42 M 21.1km FIT PRETORIA AGN
424 364 1079 CASPER ERASMUS 1:55:46.3 44 M 21.1km FIT PRETORIA GAUTENG NORTH
425 365 1664 NORMAN VILJOEN 1:55:52.7 23 M 21.1km BRONKHORSTSPRUIT AGN
426 61 862 FRANCIN STEINMANN 1:56:03.3 22 F 21.1km SOLIDARITEIT AGN
427 62 362 RAYLENE BOSMAN 1:56:03.3 41 F 21.1km PPMK AGN
428 63 914 MARINA COETZEE 1:56:03.8 54 F 21.1km PRETORIA MARATHON CLUB AGN
429 366 1835 NKULULEKO MOSALA 1:56:05.2 31 M 21.1km NEDBANK RUNNING CG JOHANNESBURG GAUTENG
430 367 1088 TOMMY GIBSON 1:56:05.3 64 M 21.1km BENONI NORTHERNS ATHLETIC CLUB GAUTENG
431 368 1886 LONWABO QITHI 1:56:08.3 29 M 21.1km SEBENZA ATHLETICS CLUB GAUTENG
432 369 1946 SHAFEEQ ABRAHAMS 1:56:09.6 41 M 21.1km SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS RUNNING CLUB GAUTENG
433 370 397 PHILLIP DU TOIT 1:56:15.1 47 M 21.1km PHOBIANS S
434 371 650 KOTU SEPENG 1:56:15.3 41 M 21.1km ARMSCOR AGN
435 64 912 NADINE CLAASSEN 1:56:21.4 27 F 21.1km IND CGA
436 372 1849 TOMMY NEL 1:56:21.4 41 M 21.1km ESKOM ATHLETIC CLUB MPUMALANGA MPUMALANGA
437 373 1262 Unknown Partic. 1262 1:56:22.7 1 M 21.1km N/A
438 374 94 LOUIS VISSER 1:56:31.5 46 M 21.1km IRENE ATHLETICS CLUB GAUTENG NORTH
439 375 1513 DIRK CLOETE 1:56:31.8 47 M 21.1km IRENE AGN
440 376 496 ITANI MOIFA 1:56:35.5 1 M 21.1km N/A
441 65 826 MIRANDA VAN RENSBURG 1:56:36.0 43 F 21.1km N/A
442 377 1717 GERARD BEZUIDENHOUT 1:56:37.7 36 M 21.1km KRUGERSDORP ROAD RUNNERS CGA
443 378 1223 ETIENNE BEZUIDENHOUT 1:56:38.5 35 M 21.1km KRUGERSDORP ROAD RUNNERS CGA
444 379 796 OLIVER SCHOEMAN 1:56:43.5 31 M 21.1km N/A AGN
446 381 190 FRANSWA KNOETZE 1:56:51.5 52 M 21.1km TUKS AGN
447 382 935 DICK JOUBERT 1:56:55.5 56 M 21.1km RUNNING INN AGN
448 383 936 MARIUS JOUBERT 1:56:55.5 25 M 21.1km RUNNING INN AGN
449 384 1541 RICUS COETZEE 1:56:56.5 38 M 21.1km N/A
450 385 1650 SOLLY MATHIBE 1:56:57.3 36 M 21.1km KUMBA MARATHON CLUB GAUTENG NORTH
451 386 374 BARRY GRIMBEEK 1:57:01.2 51 M 21.1km HARLEQUIN HARRIERS AGN
452 387 268 GEOFF HESSE 1:57:01.4 62 M 21.1km HARLEQUINS AGN
453 388 1163 HUMBULANI MUSETHA 1:57:02.5 28 M 21.1km FARANANI A/C AGN
454 389 1880 ANDRIES PIETERSE 1:57:08.9 25 M 21.1km HARTBEESPOORT MARATHONKLUB NORTH WEST NORT
455 66 1195 LINDSAY STEINNOBEL 1:57:11.4 58 F 21.1km MIDRAND STRIDERS CGA
456 390 630 CRAIG MURDOCH 1:57:14.5 48 M 21.1km GAUTENG NORTH AGN
457 391 618 NICOLE ELS 1:57:16.6 26 M 21.1km N/A AGN
458 392 1949 MICHAEL AITKEN 1:57:17.5 45 M 21.1km MORNINGSIDE COUNTRY CLUB ROAD RUNNERS GAUTENG
459 393 628 FANIE BOOYSEN 1:57:18.5 56 M 21.1km AGAPE
460 67 1654 ESTHER VAN WYK 1:57:21.9 32 F 21.1km PPMC AGN
461 68 663 CAROLINE PRINSLOO 1:57:23.1 47 F 21.1km NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB
462 394 599 THABO MABENA 1:57:23.3 51 M 21.1km FORD AGN
463 395 1066 RIAAN DAVEL 1:57:25.2 33 M 21.1km -- IND -- GAUTENG
464 396 839 ANDREW JONES 1:57:30.2 32 M 21.1km N/A
465 397 286 IAIN MCFADYEN 1:57:32.9 67 M 21.1km PHOBIANS AGN
466 69 1057 LEE-ANNE CHAZEN 1:57:37.1 29 F 21.1km BENONI NORTHERNS ATHLETIC CLUB GAUTENG
467 398 921 TREVOR DUDLEY 1:57:37.2 56 M 21.1km NEDBANK RUNNING CG JOHANNESBURG CGA
468 399 601 Unknown Partic. 601 1:57:40.3 1 M 21.1km N/A
469 70 1466 JOHANNA MARIA ROUX 1:57:41.8 28 F 21.1km RUSTENBURG MARATHON CLUB NORTH WEST PROV
470 400 1319 GORDON KRAUT 1:57:43.5 39 M 21.1km PHOBIANS RUNNING AND WALKING CLUB GAUTENG NORTH
471 401 631 COENIE VAN WYNGAARD 1:57:47.6 43 M 21.1km AKASIA AGN
472 402 1803 JUAN MAIN 1:57:48.8 35 M 21.1km RUN@OUT GAUTENG NORTH
473 403 206 WENTZEL YZEL 1:57:50.8 52 M 21.1km JS ATHLETIC CLUB AGN
474 404 819 FRANS TSHEHLANA MATSHEKGA 1:57:53.3 1 M 21.1km ARCADIA AGN
475 405 1695 NKONAZ ERNEST MATHEBULA 1:57:54.5 1 M 21.1km TSHWANE AGN
476 71 854 TJARDA PRETORIUS 1:57:55.1 44 F 21.1km MAGNOLIA AGN
477 72 746 SUZETTE ERWEE 1:57:56.9 43 F 21.1km RUN @ OUT AGN
478 73 235 LIESEL FOURIE 1:58:01.2 33 F 21.1km AKASIA AGN
479 406 970 MVUYELWA BRIAN MTWA 1:58:01.3 47 M 21.1km ATHLETICS SOUTH AFRICA/AGN AGN
480 74 236 EMILIA DU PREEZ 1:58:01.8 33 F 21.1km AKASIA AGN
481 407 364 BONGANI ZONDI 1:58:02.5 41 M 21.1km EDUCATION AGN
482 408 439 WILLEM SANDER 1:58:02.8 42 M 21.1km N/A AGN
483 75 881 MARI MALAN 1:58:11.2 56 F 21.1km AGAPE AGN
484 76 840 GREER MARTHINUSEN 1:58:11.5 29 F 21.1km N/A
485 409 1861 MABATALALE NTSHEHI 1:58:12.2 51 M 21.1km CORRECTIONAL SERVICES [AGN] GAUTENG NORTH
486 410 1662 NICO REINACH 1:58:18.9 41 M 21.1km N/A AGN
487 411 385 KENNETH MOKGABUDI 1:58:20.2 32 M 21.1km SABS STRIDERS AGN
488 412 1622 REINHARDT PRINSLOO 1:58:21.5 1 M 21.1km NPO
489 413 1826 TSHEPO MLANGENI 1:58:25.5 38 M 21.1km RUNNING INN/AEROSUD GAUTENG NORTH
490 77 995 NOSIPHO SEFOLOKO 1:58:27.3 31 F 21.1km POLOKWANE ATHLETIC CLUB OTHER
491 414 405 MIRUS KAFKKA 1:58:28.5 45 M 21.1km ACRW AGN
492 415 1919 MARK THOMPSON 1:58:31.5 51 M 21.1km CSIR RUNNING CLUB GAUTENG NORTH
493 416 553 STEVEN VIENINGS 1:58:32.5 42 M 21.1km TEAM VITALITY AGN
494 78 1786 NADINE LOMBARD 1:58:34.1 38 F 21.1km HARTBEESPOORT MARATHON CLUB NORTH WEST PROV
495 417 1629 CHARLES BOUCHER 1:58:34.2 37 M 21.1km RUNNING INN AGN
496 418 1413 LOWE RICHTER 1:58:35.1 1 M 21.1km N/A
497 79 855 CHARLOTTE FOURIE 1:58:35.8 32 F 21.1km HARTBEESPOORT OTHER
498 80 202 WILMA NEL 1:58:37.3 51 F 21.1km AKASIA AGN
499 81 1630 CHRISSIE BOUCHER 1:58:37.8 39 F 21.1km RUNNING INN AGN
500 419 1977 JACQUES ERASMUS 1:58:41.1 27 M 21.1km AKASIA ATHLETIC CLUB GAUTENG NORTH
501 420 203 JANINE NEL 1:58:42.3 46 M 21.1km AKASIA AGN
502 421 338 BERTIE MATTHYSEN 1:58:43.5 1 M 21.1km JS ATHLETIC CLUB AGN
503 422 838 LUKE MARTHINUSEN 1:58:44.3 33 M 21.1km N/A
504 423 615 ANDRE MAREE 1:58:51.5 45 M 21.1km IRENE A/C AGN
505 82 1302 LOUISA KOORNHOF 1:58:53.6 1 F 21.1km RUNNING INN AGN
506 83 423 SONET VAN DYK 1:58:55.7 51 F 21.1km NEW BALANCE AGN
507 424 1288 IAN FIVAZ 1:58:56.5 38 M 21.1km PHOBIANS AGN
508 84 357 PATRICIA FORBES 1:59:02.8 42 F 21.1km RUNNING INN AGN
509 85 1566 HAZEL MNGOMEZULU 1:59:04.7 34 F 21.1km VODACOM STRIDERS CGA
510 86 795 CARLA SCHOEMAN 1:59:08.5 31 F 21.1km N/A
511 425 976 TAKALANI NEDZAMBA 1:59:12.4 39 M 21.1km MANONI CGA
512 426 1885 JAN PRETORIUS 1:59:13.6 36 M 21.1km VOORTREKKER MONUMENT ATHLETIC CLUB GAUTENG NORTH
513 427 1085 ANDRE FREEMAN 1:59:15.3 37 M 21.1km -- IND -- GAUTENG
514 428 251 MARNUS WISSE 1:59:15.9 33 M 21.1km KHOSA CGA
515 429 616 MICHAEL FREEMAN 1:59:17.2 61 M 21.1km IRC AGN
516 430 808 BERNARD DICKENS 1:59:18.6 45 M 21.1km RWFL CGA
517 431 1072 BRENT DEWAR 1:59:19.5 41 M 21.1km RAND ATHLETIC CLUB GAUTENG
518 432 836 RISIMATI MOSHE BABURI 1:59:23.1 32 M 21.1km SAPS CGA
519 433 182 FRANCOIS MEINTJIES 1:59:23.5 51 M 21.1km AFFIES AGN
520 434 199 LAURENS CLOETE 1:59:23.9 48 M 21.1km CSIR AGN
521 435 1788 THEUNS LOUW 1:59:24.4 32 M 21.1km ALPHA CENTURION RUNNERS GAUTENG NORTH
522 87 1712 NANETTE GREBE 1:59:26.8 28 F 21.1km RUNNING INN AGN
523 436 1859 BRAAM NORVAL 1:59:27.5 44 M 21.1km ARCELORMITTAL VT VAAL TRIANGLE
524 88 1666 YOLANDI SMIT 1:59:30.2 38 F 21.1km IRENE AGN
525 437 1665 WERNER SMIT 1:59:30.2 35 M 21.1km IRENE AGN
526 89 1520 MMANGWARO MABSELA 1:59:38.4 1 F 21.1km POST OFFICE ATHLETIC CLUB AGN
527 438 1647 KWENA MASHAMAITE 1:59:38.5 32 M 21.1km -- NOT A CLUB MEMBER -- GAUTENG NORTH
528 439 1585 SILAS PHOSHOKO 1:59:39.5 36 M 21.1km N/A
529 440 1911 EUGENE SMIT 1:59:41.8 37 M 21.1km RANDBURG HARRIERS GAUTENG
530 441 1051 SIPHIWE BUTHELEZI 1:59:42.4 55 M 21.1km BREAKTHRU MIDRAND STRIDERS GAUTENG
531 90 1453 TRACY SMIT 1:59:43.2 41 F 21.1km N/A AGN
532 91 96 MAX VISAGIE 1:59:46.1 42 F 21.1km WINGATE ROAD RUNNERS GAUTENG NORTH
533 92 1244 CHANEL STEGMANN 1:59:47.0 65 F 21.1km PMK AGN
534 442 331 LUCKY EVANS MOLAPO 1:59:47.5 1 M 21.1km NEDBANK AGN
535 443 1203 DANIEL JOHANNES KRUGEL 1:59:48.1 55 M 21.1km ALPHA CENTURION RUNNERS & WALKERS AGN
536 444 1850 CHRISTO NEL 1:59:52.2 35 M 21.1km RANDBURG HARRIERS GAUTENG
537 93 1290 JUDE HITCHINGS 1:59:54.2 44 F 21.1km RAND ROAD WARRIORS CGA
538 94 744 EUGENIE BREDELL 1:59:55.4 24 F 21.1km N/A
539 445 1289 FRANCOIS HUGO 1:59:55.7 39 M 21.1km PHOBIANS AGN
540 446 743 CHARL BREDELL 1:59:56.2 55 M 21.1km N/A
541 447 1746 ANTHONY ERASMUS 1:59:57.0 58 M 21.1km TUKS AGN
542 448 660 CHRIS KING 1:59:57.0 44 M 21.1km AGAPE AGN
543 449 667 Unknown Partic. 667 2:00:00.5 1 M 21.1km N/A
544 95 1965 KAREN COERTZE 2:00:00.9 46 F 21.1km KEMPTON ROAD RUNNERS GAUTENG
545 450 139 MELVIN HATTING 2:00:01.9 1 M 21.1km ACE AGN
546 96 1094 ANSIE GROBLER 2:00:08.4 46 F 21.1km ESKOM PTM GIJIMAS [MPL] MPUMALANGA
547 451 1384 KENNETH MBOMBI 2:00:09.2 1 M 21.1km N/A AGN
548 97 1764 LEANA JOUBERT 2:00:12.7 25 F 21.1km LOVE RUNNING CLUB GAUTENG NORTH
549 452 1561 FRIKKIE COETZER 2:00:13.8 41 M 21.1km RWFL AGN
550 98 1528 ADRI VAN DEN HEEVER 2:00:20.6 34 F 21.1km IRENE AGN
551 453 308 Unknown Partic. 308 2:00:26.1 1 M 21.1km N/A
552 454 578 BRAAM BESTER 2:00:34.8 41 M 21.1km NEW BALANCE AGN
553 99 1504 LETMARI DREELKMEIER 2:00:36.8 45 F 21.1km AS EAGLES AGN
554 455 531 EMMANUEL THEMBA 2:00:37.8 46 M 21.1km PHIKELELA AGN
555 100 1552 RENE GREYLING 2:00:38.6 36 F 21.1km IRENE AGN
556 101 135 POLEDI GLADWIN LESHABANE 2:00:39.9 38 F 21.1km TRANSNET AGN
557 456 1749 PIERRE DE KLERK 2:00:53.6 43 M 21.1km NEW BALANCE AGN
558 457 228 DAVID DE BEER 2:00:58.6 52 M 21.1km PMMC AGN
559 102 1087 JEANNE-MARI GAULDIE 2:01:04.6 33 F 21.1km MAGNOLIA ROAD RUNNING GAUTENG NORTH
560 103 1493 TRACY TALJAARD 2:01:05.2 33 F 21.1km SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS RUNNING CLUB GAUTENG
561 104 1491 KERI SWIFT 2:01:05.2 38 F 21.1km NEDBANK RUNNING CG JOHANNESBURG GAUTENG
562 105 1109 ZELDA COETZEE 2:01:06.9 1 F 21.1km SOLIDARITEIT AGN
563 458 1225 HENDRIK VAN DER WESTHUIZEN 2:01:06.9 1 M 21.1km N/A AGN
564 459 570 MOKGOPO ELLIOT MONONYANE 2:01:11.6 1 M 21.1km TUKS AGN
565 106 95 NADENE VISSER 2:01:12.1 46 F 21.1km IRENE ATHLETICS CLUB GAUTENG NORTH
566 107 1470 SEBONGILE SEROTO 2:01:14.4 28 F 21.1km -- NOT A CLUB MEMBER -- GAUTENG
567 460 1838 WILLIE MOUTON 2:01:15.5 38 M 21.1km -- IND -- GAUTENG
568 461 1619 OCKERT JANSEN VAN VUUREN 2:01:15.6 38 M 21.1km NEDBANK AGN
569 462 1984 ALEWYN GROVE 2:01:21.3 31 M 21.1km -- NOT A CLUB MEMBER -- GAUTENG NORTH
570 463 654 REHAN BOUWER 2:01:24.6 34 M 21.1km N/A OTHER
571 464 810 JOHN SHOCHOT 2:01:32.3 77 M 21.1km FIT 2N/AN/AN/A CGA
572 465 457 GAVIN SACKS 2:01:32.9 48 M 21.1km ROCKIES CGA
573 466 644 HERMAN BRITZ 2:01:32.9 33 M 21.1km NEDBANK AGN
574 467 1942 GAVIN WOOD 2:01:36.4 49 M 21.1km -- IND -- GAUTENG
575 468 1023 ALEX ZONDO 2:01:45.1 36 M 21.1km TUKS ATHLETIC CLUB AGN
576 469 785 THEO RAPANOS 2:01:48.5 1 M 21.1km PHOBIANS AGN
577 470 800 ALLEN THOMSON 2:01:51.2 29 M 21.1km CHAPPIES RUNNING CLUB AGN
578 471 1747 CHRIS FERREIRA 2:01:51.8 32 M 21.1km TUKS AGN
579 472 1092 JOHN GOUVERIS 2:01:55.6 34 M 21.1km TUKS ATHLETIC CLUB GAUTENG NORTH
580 108 1591 LEZAR FRANCES 2:01:57.3 48 F 21.1km IRENE AGN
581 473 882 Unknown Partic. 882 2:01:57.6 1 M 21.1km N/A
582 474 453 MPHO PHOMPHEETH MOGASHOA 2:01:58.7 49 M 21.1km HI PERFORMANCE CGA
583 475 1170 SAUL RAPHIRI 2:02:08.9 57 M 21.1km KLERKSDORP MARATHON OTHER
584 476 197 GIDEON ADRIAANSE 2:02:12.7 56 M 21.1km ENDURO AGN
585 109 640 ELSA WESSELS 2:02:16.1 46 F 21.1km TUKS AGN
586 110 641 MARYKE FUNK 2:02:16.2 44 F 21.1km TUKS AGN
587 477 356 Unknown Partic. 356 2:02:20.2 1 M 21.1km N/A
588 478 558 BURT VERSTER 2:02:20.7 52 M 21.1km AS EAGLES AGN
589 111 262 BELINDA HENZE 2:02:22.9 44 F 21.1km PIERRE VAN RYNEVELD AGN
590 479 1575 Unknown Partic. 1575 2:02:25.9 1 M 21.1km N/A
591 112 1983 ANNALI GROVÉ 2:02:27.7 33 F 21.1km -- NOT A CLUB MEMBER -- GAUTENG NORTH
592 480 1673 DEON GEYSER 2:02:31.3 36 M 21.1km N/A
593 481 708 CORNELIS COERTZE 2:02:31.5 36 M 21.1km OVERKRUIN AGN
594 482 1674 NEELS JANSE VAN VUUREN 2:02:32.6 41 M 21.1km IRENE AGN
595 483 1751 DEAN HAWKINS 2:02:34.6 32 M 21.1km -- IND -- GAUTENG
596 113 1411 ANGELIQUE OLCKERS 2:02:35.8 27 F 21.1km NO DATA OTHER
597 484 1412 RENIER VAN SCHALKWYK 2:02:36.2 28 M 21.1km AFFIES AGN
598 114 1593 CELESTE THIART 2:02:37.3 38 F 21.1km IRENE
599 485 180 FRANCOIS KOCH 2:02:38.3 1 M 21.1km AFFIES AGN
600 486 1992 IAN JENNINGS 2:02:42.3 28 M 21.1km -- NOT A CLUB MEMBER -- GAUTENG
601 487 512 MOGALE SETABOLA 2:02:46.2 44 M 21.1km TUKS AGN
602 488 1060 ALEX CLARK 2:02:46.3 37 M 21.1km AS EAGLES GAUTENG NORTH
603 115 674 MARISIA KOCH 2:02:48.8 42 F 21.1km IRENE AGN
604 116 1063 LINKE COMBRINK 2:02:50.2 24 F 21.1km -- IND -- GAUTENG NORTH
605 117 1895 SIMONNE SADLER 2:02:51.7 44 F 21.1km NEDBANK RUNNING CG JOHANNESBURG GAUTENG
606 489 1924 GILBERT TSHITAUDZI 2:02:53.7 42 M 21.1km VODACOM STRIDERS GAUTENG
607 490 789 BONGANI LIVINGS SHABANGU 2:02:54.7 41 M 21.1km N/A
608 491 1056 INCHIEN CHAMISA 2:03:13.7 48 M 21.1km BELLVILLE ATHLETIC CLUB WESTERN PROVINC
609 118 1754 FELICITY HOBBS 2:03:18.3 33 F 21.1km FOURWAYS ROADRUNNERS GAUTENG
610 119 1628 IVY ANNAH TSHOLOBA 2:03:19.4 39 F 21.1km N/A
611 492 864 PHULO PERES 2:03:21.3 64 M 21.1km CSIR AGN
612 493 582 JOHAN DE KLERK 2:03:22.6 43 M 21.1km IRENE AGN
613 120 941 CAROLINE LEE 2:03:23.4 51 F 21.1km MORNINGSIDE COUNTRY CLUB ROAD RUNNERS CGA
614 494 1608 TSHILILO RAMUSANDIWA 2:03:30.9 33 M 21.1km TUT AGN
615 121 1375 MONICA COETZEE 2:03:34.4 38 F 21.1km RUNNING INN AGN
616 122 869 NICOLETTE TAYLOR 2:03:37.2 39 F 21.1km TUKS AGN
617 495 102 LORDWICK MASHILE 2:03:41.3 37 M 21.1km TELKOM ATHLETIC CLUB AGN
618 496 207 LOUIS BENEKE 2:03:50.1 51 M 21.1km VOORTREKKER MONUMENT AGN
619 497 781 TEBOGO TWALA 2:03:50.4 41 M 21.1km EXXARO AGN
620 498 929 BONOKWAKHE GUMEDE 2:03:52.2 38 M 21.1km IND CGA
621 499 1640 KHOMOTSO COMFOR MALATJI 2:03:55.8 34 M 21.1km -- NOT A CLUB MEMBER -- GAUTENG
622 500 1609 STEPHANUS FOURIE 2:03:56.7 46 M 21.1km PPMK AGN
623 501 116 ALPHEUS MOATSHE 2:03:58.6 41 M 21.1km PRETORIA MILITARY MARATHON CLUB AGN
624 123 1228 MOLLY DE BRUYN 2:04:00.9 42 F 21.1km TUKS AGN
625 124 1381 JANNETJIE IZEBOUD 2:04:01.7 39 F 21.1km TUKS AGN
626 125 1986 JACOLINE HANEKOM 2:04:04.6 39 F 21.1km HARTBEESPOORT MARATHONKLUB NORTH WEST NORT
627 502 1783 SELLO LETSOALO 2:04:07.6 37 M 21.1km KAGISO STRIDERS GAUTENG
628 503 458 KOSIE VAN VUUREN 2:04:09.1 61 M 21.1km FIT 2N/AN/AN/A CGA
629 504 687 CHRISTOFF SNYMAN 2:04:11.3 41 M 21.1km IRENE AGN
630 505 707 MANTHEM MARCUS MAFELA 2:04:12.8 48 M 21.1km CORRECTIONAL SERVICES PRETORIA AGN
631 506 711 PHUTI TLABELA 2:04:13.9 56 M 21.1km TSHWANE ATHLETIC CLUB AGN
632 507 1185 CHARLIE MNISI 2:04:15.0 46 M 21.1km A4A OTHER
633 508 1501 MARTIN BUYS 2:04:16.1 51 M 21.1km ACRW AGN
634 509 1824 SITHEMBISO MKWANAZI 2:04:16.2 42 M 21.1km MIDRAND COUNTRY STRIDERS GAUTENG
635 126 159 PHILLIPA POTGIETER 2:04:16.4 32 F 21.1km WINGATE ROAD RUNNERS AGN
636 510 160 VERNON HOHLS 2:04:16.4 41 M 21.1km WINGATE ROAD RUNNERS AGN
637 511 1787 PIETER LOUW 2:04:17.8 46 M 21.1km CSIR RUNNING CLUB GAUTENG NORTH
638 512 1957 CONRAD BOCK 2:04:18.2 34 M 21.1km RUNNING INN GAUTENG NORTH
639 513 1709 DAWIE KLOPPER 2:04:19.4 1 M 21.1km WINGATE AGN
640 514 1275 JOHN POSTMUS 2:04:23.6 47 M 21.1km PHOBIANS AGN
641 127 916 INGE COX 2:04:24.9 47 F 21.1km HARTBEESPOORT MARATHONKLUB OTHER
642 128 1486 PHILLIPPIENA STRODE 2:04:25.9 42 F 21.1km HARTBEESPOORT MARATHONKLUB NORTH WEST NORT
643 515 653 DYLAN BAKKER 2:04:25.9 29 M 21.1km N/A AGN
644 516 450 BASHIR VALLY 2:04:26.3 63 M 21.1km AMANZI OTHER
645 517 1827 KOENA MOHOLOLA 2:04:28.1 41 M 21.1km ESKOM ATHLETIC CLUB GAUTENG
646 518 1444 THIPE MODIPA 2:04:31.2 37 M 21.1km AFRICAN BANK GAUTENG NORTH
647 519 389 JACOBUS ZWARTS 2:04:31.4 44 M 21.1km VTM AGN
648 520 853 SAGAREN PILLAY 2:04:32.2 1 M 21.1km N/A AGN
649 521 332 ALLEN WORMS 2:04:36.3 43 M 21.1km N/A
650 522 1599 GILBERT MATSUNYANE 2:04:39.2 43 M 21.1km HMK
651 523 1775 ADRIAAN LAMPRECHT 2:04:41.5 19 M 21.1km TUKS ATHLETIC CLUB GAUTENG NORTH
652 524 209 JOHN NIEUWOUDT 2:04:44.7 54 M 21.1km NPO WALKERS & RUNNERS AGN
653 525 166 REGAN MALAN 2:04:48.6 52 M 21.1km EERSTERUST ATHLETICS CLUB AGN
654 526 147 ERIC ECONOMON 2:04:49.1 53 M 21.1km WINGATE AGN
655 527 1690 Unknown Partic. 1690 2:04:49.1 1 M 21.1km N/A
656 528 688 WERNER ENGELBRECHT 2:04:49.5 37 M 21.1km VOORTREKKERMONUMENT AGN
657 529 1208 JAN JOHANNES MA VAN DER WESTHUIZEN 2:04:50.2 41 M 21.1km N/A AGN
658 530 1727 CORNE VAN RENSBURG 2:04:50.6 41 M 21.1km VOORTREKKER MONUMENT AGN
659 531 1548 JAPIE BADENHORST 2:04:50.8 56 M 21.1km ACRW AGN
660 532 1076 RIAAN DIRKSE VAN SCHALKWYK 2:04:51.4 41 M 21.1km NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB GAUTENG NORTH
661 533 1506 PAUL NEL 2:04:54.3 41 M 21.1km NEW BALANCE AGN
662 129 1980 SAMNKELO GANTA 2:04:55.1 31 F 21.1km -- NOT A CLUB MEMBER -- GAUTENG
663 534 1463 MULI MAKHONJWA 2:04:57.7 1 M 21.1km N/A
664 535 123 WESLEY MATOME MATLALA 2:05:01.6 41 M 21.1km RUNNING INN AGN
665 130 1037 JENNA BENNETT 2:05:02.8 29 F 21.1km ROCKY ROAD RUNNERS GAUTENG
666 131 259 CHARMAINE JANSE VAN RENSBURG 2:05:03.3 43 F 21.1km IRENE AGN
667 536 1550 PHETHANI MBEDZI 2:05:08.8 42 M 21.1km MANDNI AGN
668 537 264 HEIN LE HANIE 2:05:12.5 43 M 21.1km ACRW AGN
669 132 238 ANNIE STORM 2:05:16.2 42 F 21.1km PPMK AGN
670 538 240 ANDRIES BEZUIDENEHOUT 2:05:16.4 47 M 21.1km PPMK AGN
671 539 824 FANNIE RASERUTHE 2:05:17.5 37 M 21.1km N/A
672 540 1917 HERMO TERBLANCHE 2:05:21.3 37 M 21.1km IRENE ATHLETICS CLUB GAUTENG NORTH
673 133 1772 DU TOIT MICHELLE 2:05:21.7 35 F 21.1km RUN FOR LIFE ATHLETIC CLUB NORTH WEST NORT
674 541 1671 JACO DU TOIT 2:05:24.8 38 M 21.1km IRENE AGN
675 134 1672 VICKI DU TOIT 2:05:25.1 41 F 21.1km IRENE AGN
676 135 1707 MAREE KRUGER 2:05:29.5 42 F 21.1km NEW BALANCE AGN
677 542 333 DEON LOOTS 2:05:30.2 1 M 21.1km WELLINGTON ATHLETIC CLUB OTHER
678 543 987 GILBERT POOLEY 2:05:32.7 31 M 21.1km IND CGA
679 544 1621 LEENDERT ZIETSMAN 2:05:45.5 1 M 21.1km OVERKRUIN AGN
680 545 1196 LEONARD STEINAOBEL 2:05:45.7 54 M 21.1km MIDRAND STRIDERS CGA
681 546 728 ROBERT KGOPYANE 2:05:48.3 51 M 21.1km TRANSNET
682 136 1505 BERNITA BORNMANN 2:05:49.8 39 F 21.1km RWFL AGN
683 547 1865 ERIC OAKER 2:05:50.4 61 M 21.1km BOKSBURG ATHLETIC CLUB GAUTENG
684 548 243 MOLATLHEGI MOSUPYE 2:05:53.2 51 M 21.1km CORRECTIONAL SERVICES AGN
685 549 722 MADUMETSA JULIU MATHATHO 2:05:54.6 1 M 21.1km AKASIA AGN
686 550 1631 JOHAN VAN DEVENTER 2:05:54.8 24 M 21.1km RWFL AGN
687 551 637 BERNARD BEKINK 2:05:55.5 47 M 21.1km SOLIDARITEIT AGN
688 137 638 MILDRED BEKINK 2:05:55.8 45 F 21.1km SOLIDARITEIT AGN
689 552 1103 PAUL LETAGENG 2:05:55.9 44 M 21.1km DIRCO ATHLETICS CLUB
690 553 1632 PETER VAN EDEN 2:05:56.5 38 M 21.1km OVERKRUIN AGN
691 554 818 LESEGO MASITE 2:05:59.1 35 M 21.1km TOTAL AGN
692 555 1842 TIM MUNNIK 2:06:02.2 47 M 21.1km IRENE ATHLETICS CLUB GAUTENG NORTH
693 556 1277 MUSA NKOSI 2:06:03.8 1 M 21.1km IRENE AGN
694 557 183 JOHAN KOK 2:06:05.6 61 M 21.1km AFFIES AGN
695 138 1258 SUE BREWIN-LEWIS 2:06:07.8 1 F 21.1km PHOBIANS AGN
696 558 900 JOHANN VAN DER SPUY 2:06:09.8 62 M 21.1km AFFIES AGN
697 559 726 RICHARD ABRAM MATSAMA 2:06:10.7 42 M 21.1km N/A
698 560 1112 BAXTER BAADJIES 2:06:11.6 1 M 21.1km EERSTERUST ATHLETIC CLUB AGN
699 561 1614 HOSEA NKWANE 2:06:14.1 41 M 21.1km HUMAN SCIENCE RESEARCH COUNCIL AGN
700 562 651 MARIUS RAPPARD 2:06:17.2 32 M 21.1km SOLIDARITEIT AGN
701 563 1156 RAKOU MAPONYA 2:06:18.4 37 M 21.1km ZWAKALA AGN
702 139 1993 ADRIE JOHNSON 2:06:26.4 48 F 21.1km DAINFERN ATHLETIC CLUB GAUTENG
703 140 1953 PENNY BASSETT 2:06:26.5 52 F 21.1km DAINFERN COUNTRY CLUB GAUTENG
704 564 1795 AMANDA MABIJA 2:06:29.5 32 M 21.1km DISCOVERY ATHLETIC CLUB GAUTENG
705 565 848 CLAUDE KING 2:06:30.7 51 M 21.1km NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB GAUTENG NORTH GAUTENG NORTH
706 566 851 YULE VAN BRESIES 2:06:34.5 44 M 21.1km EERSTERUST ATHLETICS CLUB AGN
707 567 91 ROBERT WILSON 2:06:35.8 46 M 21.1km -- NOT A CLUB MEMBER -- GAUTENG
708 141 1250 SHANDRE PIETERSE 2:06:36.6 42 F 21.1km N/A AGN
709 142 1339 ANNE PRENNER 2:06:37.5 1 F 21.1km N/A
710 568 133 PHILLIMON TSATSI 2:06:49.1 44 M 21.1km RUN WALK FOR LIFE AGN
711 569 1928 LOUIS VAN BILJON 2:06:50.4 57 M 21.1km PRETORIA POLICE MARATHON CLUB GAUTENG NORTH
712 570 1121 ALISTAIR MOORHOUSE 2:06:51.7 47 M 21.1km NEW BALANCE PACESETTERS GAUTENG NORTH
713 571 1198 TSHEPO MAHLANGA 2:06:53.7 34 M 21.1km RUNNING INN AGN
714 572 1669 MARIUS HENDRIK CARSTENS 2:06:58.8 41 M 21.1km N/A AGN
715 143 1483 THERESA STEYN 2:07:05.5 54 F 21.1km RUN FOR LIFE ATHLETIC CLUB NORTH WEST NORT
716 573 289 THABANG LETSWALO 2:07:08.7 29 M 21.1km WONDERPARK AGN
717 144 1460 SASHEERA GOUNDEN 2:07:12.2 24 F 21.1km SOLIDARITEIT AGN
718 574 438 JOHAN KIRSTEN 2:07:12.2 41 M 21.1km OVERKRUIN AGN
719 575 1340 MAPAKOLA JONATH MARABA 2:07:14.4 29 M 21.1km N/A AGN
720 576 1611 MAANDA RASELAVHE 2:07:19.9 1 M 21.1km N/A AGN
721 577 1354 ANDRE STEYN 2:07:19.9 54 M 21.1km N/A AGN
722 145 1469 MORONGWA SEKHU 2:07:26.1 31 F 21.1km -- NOT A CLUB MEMBER -- LIMPOPO PROVINC
723 578 1768 TIEGO KGOKONG 2:07:26.1 31 M 21.1km ESKOM ATHLETIC CLUB-- LIMPOPO PROVINC
724 579 1920 KEOAGILE TIRO 2:07:26.8 36 M 21.1km ESKOM ATHLETICS CLUB LIMPOPO PROVINC
725 146 1502 ISABEL KOCH 2:07:28.2 46 F 21.1km IRENE AGN
726 580 410 ALEC WAINWRIGHT 2:07:30.4 65 M 21.1km KUDUS CGA
727 581 1871 KENAN PARDEY 2:07:31.8 18 M 21.1km -- IND -- GAUTENG
728 582 1748 JAN HECK 2:07:33.7 1 M 21.1km FIT PRETORIA AGN
729 147 1700 KARLIEN STEVENS 2:07:33.9 1 F 21.1km FIT PRETORIA AGN
730 583 1403 PIETER BRAAK 2:07:42.2 1 M 21.1km AS EAGLES AGN
731 148 1542 ANNEILE DU TOIT 2:07:43.4 1 F 21.1km IRENE AGN
732 584 194 WAYNE REINECKE 2:07:44.8 41 M 21.1km AGAPE AGN
733 149 263 THERESA BESTER 2:07:46.8 42 F 21.1km PRETORIA MILITARY MARATHON CLUB AGN
734 150 946 MATHILDA LOOTS 2:07:47.7 37 F 21.1km --RUNNING INN- CGA
735 151 1987 AILEEN HATTINGH 2:07:49.7 37 F 21.1km -- NOT A CLUB MEMBER -- GAUTENG NORTH
736 585 1970 PHILEMON MONAHE DITSHOENE 2:07:54.7 43 M 21.1km MORULA ATLETIC CLUB GAUTENG
737 152 1338 EVAN PRENNER 2:07:56.2 1 F 21.1km N/A
738 586 1111 KEVIN KARELSE 2:08:02.7 36 M 21.1km EERSTERUST ATHLETIC CLUB AGN
739 587 538 SIFISO WELCOME MGWABA 2:08:10.7 32 M 21.1km A4A AGN
740 153 1157 ITHUMELENG MORIFI 2:08:17.8 27 F 21.1km SHOSHOLOZA AGN
741 588 619 GERHARD ELS 2:08:18.8 61 M 21.1km N/A AGN
742 589 1022 JUSTIN WOOLVEN 2:08:20.3 31 M 21.1km IRENE ROAD RUNNING CLUB AGN
743 590 875 WESSELS 2:08:21.3 1 M 21.1km N/A
744 154 556 HELEN MC QUIRK 2:08:21.5 44 F 21.1km WINGATE AGN
745 155 757 LIZ NIENABER 2:08:29.8 48 F 21.1km HARTEBEESPOORT A/C OTHER
746 156 137 LORRAINE PHETLA 2:08:32.4 47 F 21.1km RESBANK AGN
747 591 413 MARIUS OOSTHUIZEN 2:08:33.9 39 M 21.1km N/A AGN
748 157 1089 ANNELIE GILES 2:08:37.7 31 F 21.1km MORNINGSIDE COUNTRY CLUB ROAD RUNNERS GAUTENG
749 158 1735 GERTINA WILHELM BOSCH 2:08:39.4 51 F 21.1km RUNNING INN AGN
750 159 1897 MELANI SCHOLTZ 2:08:41.6 42 F 21.1km RANDBURG HARRIERS GAUTENG
751 592 1123 DADDY MOTAUNG 2:08:43.6 45 M 21.1km ESKOM GAUTENG
752 593 1864 BRADLEY OAKER 2:08:45.7 31 M 21.1km BOKSBURG ATHLETIC CLUB GAUTENG
753 594 265 PIEK HEINRICH 2:08:45.9 51 M 21.1km IRENE AGN
754 595 1557 JACO VAN ROOYEN 2:08:47.7 29 M 21.1km N/A AGN
755 160 434 MELANI VAN TONDER 2:08:49.3 37 F 21.1km NEW BALANCE AGN
756 596 1907 WERNER SMALL 2:08:50.3 35 M 21.1km HARTBEESPOORT MARATHON CLUB NORTH WEST PROV
757 597 662 HENDRIK VAN SCHALKWYK 2:08:50.3 41 M 21.1km AGAPE AGN
758 598 600 SAKHILE MABENA 2:08:52.3 47 M 21.1km FORD AGN
759 161 282 JOEY CLOETE 2:09:00.6 58 F 21.1km IRENE AGN
760 162 1234 GIRLES KATE MALETSWA 2:09:16.3 41 F 21.1km FORD AGN
761 163 1969 LAUREN DEAN 2:09:16.9 25 F 21.1km DAINFERN ATHLETIC CLUB GAUTENG
762 164 871 NAMETSHEGO GUMBI 2:09:17.3 33 F 21.1km TELKOM AGN
763 599 1571 PERCY MACHISHI 2:09:20.5 31 M 21.1km ZWAKALA AGN
764 600 355 KWANELE MAFANYA 2:09:20.5 1 M 21.1km REAL GIJIMAS OTHER
765 601 513 MICHAEL MIYSIAN NEOBENI 2:09:21.5 36 M 21.1km A4A AGN
766 602 1255 JOHANNES PETERIE 2:09:21.7 58 M 21.1km ACE AGN
767 165 1021 CINDY WISEMAN 2:09:21.8 34 F 21.1km RUNNING INN AGN
768 166 1458 NAZEERA BIBI ESSOP 2:09:22.8 42 F 21.1km JACARANDA AGN
769 167 1070 ILSE DEBEIL 2:09:23.1 48 F 21.1km PHOBIANS GAUTENG NORTH
770 603 589 PATRICK KENNEDY 2:09:23.1 38 M 21.1km AGAPE AGN
771 604 170 THOMAS BARRETT 2:09:23.2 56 M 21.1km EERSTERUST ATHLETICS CLUB AGN
772 605 1052 DANIE BUYS 2:09:23.3 55 M 21.1km HARTBEESPOORT MARATHONKLUB NORTH WEST NORT
773 606 1703 PIET GEYER 2:09:23.4 62 M 21.1km PHOBIANS AGN
774 168 1350 SYLVIA NSUNGWANE 2:09:23.7 29 F 21.1km N/A
775 607 1472 VONGANI NKUNA 2:09:23.7 1 M 21.1km N/A
776 608 476 MDUDUZI RADEBE 2:09:25.1 1 M 21.1km TSAKANE CGA
777 169 312 ELIZE UYS 2:09:25.8 51 F 21.1km MAGNOLIA AGN
778 609 1209 DANIEL SALZWEDEL 2:09:26.4 41 M 21.1km AGAPE AGN
779 170 1145 EVETTE PUTTER 2:09:41.8 44 F 21.1km AGAPE ATHLETIC CLUB GAUTENG NORTH
780 610 1270 DAMIAN PATERSON 2:09:42.7 48 M 21.1km N/A AGN
781 171 832 JOAN DE KLERK 2:09:43.9 61 F 21.1km RAC CGA
782 172 1010 MARLENE VAN ZYL 2:09:45.5 46 F 21.1km IRENE ATHLETICS CLUB AGN
783 611 273 Unknown Partic. 273 2:09:45.5 1 M 21.1km N/A
784 173 573 ANNELIZE BELL 2:09:45.7 37 F 21.1km N/A
785 612 239 ETIENNE STORM 2:09:46.1 42 M 21.1km PPMK AGN
786 174 574 THALITA WEITZMAN 2:09:47.1 42 F 21.1km RUNA VATIONS AGN
787 613 1531 JACOBUS ALBERTU VAN ZYL 2:09:48.1 61 M 21.1km DOSCO GILLMAS CGA
788 614 378 LEBOGANG PHALA 2:09:49.2 48 M 21.1km FORD AGN
789 615 632 NTOKOZO GLERRAN MVULA 2:09:49.2 28 M 21.1km STEVE BIKO ACADEMIC AGN
790 175 276 CHRISTA HEIDEN 2:09:50.4 51 F 21.1km ALPHA CENTURION RUNNERS & WALKERS AGN
791 616 371 JACQUES METZ 2:09:51.6 32 M 21.1km N/A
792 617 908 QUINTIN BOSHOFF 2:09:53.8 23 M 21.1km VAAL ATHLETIC CLUB OTHER
793 176 279 MICHELLE LUBBE 2:09:55.7 37 F 21.1km IRENE AGN
794 177 1968 UDELLE DE WINNAAR 2:09:55.7 18 F 21.1km NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB [DIEPKLOOF] GAUTENG
795 178 313 MERCIA WILKEN 2:10:00.1 53 F 21.1km AKASIA AGN
796 179 548 TANYA VAN DYK 2:10:02.3 29 F 21.1km KHOSA GAUTENG
797 180 1902 TANIA SHAWE 2:10:07.3 51 F 21.1km MAGNOLIA ROAD RUNNING GAUTENG NORTH
798 181 1652 THWALI MAKOLANE 2:10:08.9 39 F 21.1km DRDLR AGN
799 182 188 MARIE VENTER 2:10:12.4 56 F 21.1km PHOBIANS AGN
800 183 222 ANNETTE OELOFSE 2:10:12.8 52 F 21.1km NDABA AGN
801 618 931 TREVOR HOSKING 2:10:19.1 57 M 21.1km BEDFORDVIEW COUNTRY CLUB CGA
802 184 481 VICTORIA MACKENZIE 2:10:19.5 46 F 21.1km RAC CGA
803 619 1078 MAYENZEKE DYANTYI 2:10:28.9 51 M 21.1km N/A GAUTENG NORTH
804 185 1317 ANITA KOLBE 2:10:30.7 34 F 21.1km TUKS ATHLETIC CLUB GAUTENG NORTH
805 186 673 SANDRA FABER 2:10:36.5 42 F 21.1km IRENE AGN
806 620 1328 NEO LEMAO 2:10:38.7 37 M 21.1km -- NOT A CLUB MEMBER -- GAUTENG
807 187 1589 TANYA SNYMAN 2:10:39.5 41 F 21.1km N/A
808 188 1033 HANNELIE BENADE 2:10:40.7 39 F 21.1km FIT PRETORIA GAUTENG NORTH
809 621 1194 JOSEPH MBULAHEN NDOU 2:10:41.5 38 M 21.1km RUNNING INN
810 622 786 QUINTIN EVA 2:10:41.7 1 M 21.1km PHOBIANS AGN
811 623 1633 EVE MARX 2:10:43.3 46 M 21.1km SOLIDARITEIT
812 189 1099 NATALIE HARDIE 2:10:44.2 33 F 21.1km -- IND -- GAUTENG
813 624 1391 HENNO CLAASSENS 2:10:57.2 31 M 21.1km NEDBANK CGA
814 190 306 CORNELIA HUTCHINSON 2:10:58.8 1 F 21.1km BENONI NORTHERNS CGA
815 625 149 SIPHELELE MHLONGO 2:10:58.8 31 M 21.1km AGAPE AGN
816 191 1379 KERI-ANN NASH 2:11:02.5 35 F 21.1km TUKS AGN
817 626 1604 DAVID BAKER 2:11:02.5 61 M 21.1km SAPS MARATHON CLUB AGN
818 627 274 GEORGE BAIN 2:11:03.3 1 M 21.1km PPMK AGN
819 628 1084 STEPHAN FOURIE 2:11:04.3 28 M 21.1km DISCOVERY ATHLETIC CLUB GAUTENG
820 192 241 KAREN APPEL 2:11:07.5 42 F 21.1km WONDERBOOM AGN
821 629 1388 COERT ERASMUS 2:11:18.8 27 M 21.1km AFFIES MARATHON CLUB AGN
822 630 169 MICHAEL DANIEL LAWRENCE 2:11:19.8 49 M 21.1km EERSTERUST ATHLETICS CLUB AGN
823 631 140 HEINRICH BEUKMAN 2:11:23.3 51 M 21.1km IRENE AGN
824 632 1617 SVEN DRESSLER 2:11:23.5 24 M 21.1km OVERKRUIN AGN
825 633 468 BUTI NGWENYA 2:11:24.4 57 M 21.1km RAC CGA
826 634 846 Unknown Partic. 846 2:11:35.4 1 M 21.1km N/A
827 635 1613 PATRICK MAJAILE MABENA 2:11:37.4 1 M 21.1km CORRECTIONAL SERVICES AGN
828 193 1991 LIESJE JANSEN VAN RENSBURG 2:11:38.4 29 F 21.1km ALPHA CENTURION RUNNERS GAUTENG NORTH
829 636 664 RIAAN HAAS 2:11:39.3 43 M 21.1km PMMC AGN
830 637 1081 ALBERT FAYARD 2:11:45.7 55 M 21.1km OLD EDWARDIAN ATHLETIC CLUB GAUTENG
831 194 549 RENEE VAN HEERDEN 2:11:52.3 34 F 21.1km RUNNING INN GAUTENG NORTH
832 638 988 CHRISTO PRINSLOO 2:11:56.5 39 M 21.1km SARS RUNNING AND WALKING CLUB AGN
833 639 985 ANTHONY PIENAAR 2:11:56.8 39 M 21.1km SOLIDARITEIT / SOLIDARITY CGA
834 195 858 RONEL VAN DER NEST 2:11:58.4 45 F 21.1km SOLIDARITEIT AGN
835 640 1792 MULALO LUKOTO 2:12:01.3 41 M 21.1km N/A GAUTENG NORTH
836 196 1906 ELIZABETH SMALL 2:12:02.1 36 F 21.1km HARTBEESPOORT MARATHON CLUB NORTH WEST PROV
837 641 1283 MFUNDO HADEBE 2:12:03.3 32 M 21.1km IRENE AGN
838 197 252 ESTELLE KROUKAMP 2:12:09.4 54 F 21.1km NEW BALANCE AGN
839 642 1287 CHRISTOFFEL GERBER 2:12:15.3 41 M 21.1km N/A
840 643 292 MANDLA TSHABALALA 2:12:15.4 45 M 21.1km EXXARO AGN
841 644 610 FANIE ROBBERTSE 2:12:16.2 42 M 21.1km N/A AGN
842 198 1710 BERTHA PIENAAR 2:12:16.5 44 F 21.1km HARTBEESPOORT OTHER
843 645 184 FERGUS COWAN SA MARUPEN 2:12:20.5 49 M 21.1km ESKOM OTHER
844 646 1834 THULAGANYO MOROBANE 2:12:20.8 34 M 21.1km MEADOWLANDS AC GAUTENG
845 647 1490 FRIKKIE SWANNEPOEL 2:12:23.1 26 M 21.1km REAL LIONS ATHLETIC CLUB GAUTENG NORTH
846 199 1372 TALITA BOTHA 2:12:29.7 48 F 21.1km IRENE AGN
847 648 100 RYNHARDT VAN ROOYEN 2:12:30.7 66 M 21.1km SASOL MARATHON CLUB [SECUNDA] MPUMALANGA
848 649 1238 SIGRUN VOLK 2:12:33.6 1 M 21.1km BOSCH ATHLETICS CLUB AGN
849 200 1833 ANNE MORGAN 2:12:38.7 51 F 21.1km ALPHA CENTURION RUNNERS AND WALKERS NORTHERN GAUTEN
850 201 1675 LEONIE STEVENS 2:12:38.7 28 F 21.1km FIT PRETORIA AGN
851 202 444 THELMA ODONNELL 2:12:42.7 58 F 21.1km ROCKIES CGA
852 203 1359 ESMERELDA NEL 2:12:42.7 44 F 21.1km RWFL AGN
853 650 255 DEREK WEPENER 2:12:42.9 1 M 21.1km ACRW AGN
854 651 254 FRANCOIS JORDAAN 2:12:42.9 42 M 21.1km ACRW AGN
855 652 1487 DRIES STRYDOM 2:12:44.3 34 M 21.1km IRENE ATHLETICS CLUB GAUTENG NORTH
856 204 334 DENISE MEIRING 2:12:46.4 1 F 21.1km NEW BALANCE AGN
857 653 1878 WAYNE PETERS 2:12:47.6 36 M 21.1km KEMPTON ROAD RUNNERS GAUTENG
858 654 1526 PIETER OLIVIER 2:12:47.8 49 M 21.1km IRENE AGN
859 655 1256 GEORGE HLALETHOA 2:12:49.2 42 M 21.1km FINANCIAL SERVICES BOARD AGN
860 656 1239 DAVID MABOE 2:12:49.8 61 M 21.1km EXXARO AGN
861 657 1544 MLUNGI SI KELEMSE 2:12:51.7 49 M 21.1km RUNNING-IN AGN
862 658 231 MASHUDU MPHILO 2:12:53.5 33 M 21.1km FARANANI AGN
863 659 1 MARTIN JACOB BREYTENBACH 2:12:56.8 39 M 21.1km IRENE A/C AGN
864 205 596 WALDEEN FOUCHE 2:12:58.5 1 F 21.1km NEW BALANCE AGN
865 660 267 RITA LIEBENBERG 2:12:58.5 52 M 21.1km IRENE AGN
866 206 737 CHANE JACOBS 2:12:58.6 23 F 21.1km HARTBEESPOORT OTHER
867 661 697 Unknown Partic. 697 2:12:59.5 1 M 21.1km N/A
868 662 698 CHARLENE VAN NIEKERK 2:13:00.4 32 M 21.1km IRENE AGN
869 663 1117 GERHARD VAN VUUREN 2:13:00.5 1 M 21.1km N/A
870 207 816 JOY DAVIDS 2:13:04.7 32 F 21.1km LIBERTY CGA
871 664 986 DERICK PIETERSE 2:13:05.7 42 M 21.1km IRENE ATHLETICS CLUB AGN
872 208 504 MIA HOUGH 2:13:06.5 42 F 21.1km TURN2GOD AGN
873 665 591 ROALD LE ROUX 2:13:06.8 61 M 21.1km AGAPE AGN
874 666 817 GIDEON MLAMBO 2:13:07.3 45 M 21.1km LIBERTY CGA
875 209 1207 JULINE ERASMUS 2:13:08.2 35 F 21.1km AGAPE AGN
876 667 608 KOSIE ROBBERTSE 2:13:08.2 47 M 21.1km N/A AGN
877 668 1141 RIAAN PFEIL 2:13:09.2 25 M 21.1km OVERKRUIN ATLETICS CLUB GAUTENG NORTH
878 669 1387 MUKONAZWOTHE NETSHILUVHI 2:13:10.2 25 M 21.1km ARC ATHLETIC CLUB AGN
879 210 607 ELAINE MARAIS 2:13:11.6 48 F 21.1km N/A AGN
880 211 422 ANTOINETTE REYNOLDS 2:13:12.1 51 F 21.1km IRENE AGN
881 670 699 MAECHEL MMUSI 2:13:15.1 39 M 21.1km ALPHA CENTURION AGN
882 212 383 ISABEL BOLT 2:13:18.5 1 F 21.1km NWN
883 213 738 JACOBA BADENHORST 2:13:18.5 57 F 21.1km HARTBEESPOORT OTHER
884 671 656 JAMES MOJELA 2:13:21.6 59 M 21.1km ALPHA CENTURION AGN
885 672 1851 EUGENE NELL 2:13:22.4 59 M 21.1km RUN/WALK FOR LIFE ATHLETICS CLUB GAUTENG
886 214 1406 LIZELLE LAMB 2:13:22.8 31 F 21.1km N/A
887 215 1405 SUME LOUW 2:13:23.8 31 F 21.1km TUKS
888 216 1341 SARITA GREEN 2:13:24.5 41 F 21.1km PHOBIANS OTHER
889 673 1978 GERRIT FALING 2:13:24.9 38 M 21.1km IRENE ATHLETICS CLUB GAUTENG NORTH
890 217 1245 TALITA BOTHA 2:13:29.9 42 F 21.1km PRETORIA POLICE MARATHON CLUB AGN
891 674 1035 HAUPT BENEKE 2:13:29.9 41 M 21.1km IRENE ROAD RUNNING CLUB GAUTENG NORTH
892 218 1620 LYNN ZIETSMAN 2:13:34.7 38 F 21.1km OVERKRUIN AGN
893 219 925 WENDY FARRELL 2:13:36.2 51 F 21.1km PHOBIANS RUNNING AND WALKING CLUB AGN
894 220 1135 JESSICA PARTNER 2:13:36.5 29 F 21.1km RAND ATHLETIC CLUB GAUTENG
895 221 402 DELENE DE VILLIERS 2:13:38.3 31 F 21.1km N/A
896 675 626 PIERRE BORTOLI 2:13:38.3 62 M 21.1km AGAPE AGN
897 222 1143 RIALIZE POTGIETER 2:13:39.3 28 F 21.1km WINGATE ROAD RUNNING GAUTENG NORTH
898 676 404 CORNIEL DE VILLIERS 2:13:41.7 31 M 21.1km N/A
899 223 1075 ZOLISWA DIKO 2:13:46.6 38 F 21.1km MTN ATHLETICS CLUB GAUTENG
900 677 1804 VEE MAISTRY 2:13:53.7 63 M 21.1km RAND ROAD WARRIORS GAUTENG
901 224 1030 MELISSA BARNARD 2:14:02.7 29 F 21.1km JEPPE QUONDAM ATHLETIC CLUB GAUTENG
902 225 587 ANNELIZE HIETBRINK 2:14:03.9 41 F 21.1km FIT PRETORIA AGN
903 678 1831 MOATLHODI MONGALE 2:14:05.8 48 M 21.1km DISCOVERY ATHLETIC CLUB GAUTENG
904 226 1330 GRACE LONDON 2:14:06.6 35 F 21.1km CSIR RUNNING CLUB GAUTENG NORTH
905 679 370 EMMANUEL BALOYI 2:14:06.8 33 M 21.1km SABS STRIDERS AGN
906 680 1687 Unknown Partic. 1687 2:14:08.6 1 M 21.1km N/A
907 227 1586 PETRO GROENEWALD 2:14:13.7 37 F 21.1km RUNNING-IN
908 228 622 KOBIE BREYTENBACH 2:14:17.2 51 F 21.1km SOLIDARITEIT AGN
909 229 1027 MARIETJIE AIREY 2:14:17.2 58 F 21.1km BREAKTHRU MIDRAND STRIDERS GAUTENG
910 681 524 KWENA ELIAS LANGA 2:14:17.4 52 M 21.1km N/A
911 230 1395 HERMIEN VILJOEN 2:14:20.5 32 F 21.1km N/A
912 682 696 CHRISTOPHER MARLIN 2:14:23.5 38 M 21.1km IRENE AGN
913 683 715 BENNIE NOLTE 2:14:23.9 58 M 21.1km AKASIA AGN
914 231 489 DONET SMITH 2:14:26.7 31 F 21.1km N/A
915 684 759 CHARLES VAN ROOZ 2:14:26.8 49 M 21.1km ACE AGN
916 685 1785 WADE LOEHMER 2:14:28.5 28 M 21.1km BENONI NORTHERNS ATHLETIC CLUB GAUTENG
917 686 1934 RIAN VAN WYK 2:14:29.3 66 M 21.1km BENONI NORTHERNS ATHLETIC CLUB GAUTENG
918 687 1945 MDUDUZI ZONDO 2:14:31.2 27 M 21.1km -- IND -- GAUTENG
919 688 1774 ATTIE LAMPRECHT 2:14:31.2 47 M 21.1km PRETORIA POLICE MARATHON CLUB GAUTENG NORTH
920 689 1080 CAREL ESTERHUYSEN 2:14:37.8 34 M 21.1km -- IND -- GAUTENG
921 232 1296 SADE KOTZE 2:14:41.5 43 F 21.1km RUNNING FREE AGN
922 690 1297 BERNISE VENTER 2:14:44.5 42 M 21.1km DISCOVERY VITALITY AGN
923 233 298 RENATE LOUW 2:14:48.4 54 F 21.1km IRENE AGN
924 691 1484 JIMMY STOLTZ 2:14:50.9 53 M 21.1km HARTBEESPOORT NORTH WEST NORT
925 234 1565 SANDRA STEENKAMP 2:14:51.5 54 F 21.1km IRENE AGN
926 692 1114 REINECKE VAN RENSBURG 2:14:52.7 34 M 21.1km MAGNOLIA AGN
927 235 234 ESME CILLIERS 2:14:53.5 41 F 21.1km IRENE AGN
928 693 1730 JACO SMITH 2:14:54.9 44 M 21.1km MATIES OTHER
929 236 774 CHRISNA VENTER 2:15:00.3 48 F 21.1km RUNNING INN AGN
930 237 928 LIZETTE GORDON 2:15:01.4 35 F 21.1km ALPHA CENTURION RUNNERS AGN
931 694 1100 STUART HARDIE 2:15:08.3 37 M 21.1km -- IND -- GAUTENG
932 695 1036 OSCAR BENJAMIN 2:15:08.9 33 M 21.1km -- IND -- GAUTENG
933 238 1233 TERRY MLANGENI 2:15:10.1 24 F 21.1km ARMSCOR
934 696 230 RUDZANI NETSHISWINZHE 2:15:13.4 34 M 21.1km FARANANI AGN
935 697 219 ITAHI CALVIN MPHIGALALE 2:15:18.6 42 M 21.1km N/A
936 698 562 HARRY BAKER 2:15:19.3 41 M 21.1km AGAPE AGN
937 239 717 LINDIE ROUX 2:15:23.3 42 F 21.1km AKASIA AGN
938 699 763 STEVEN COHEN 2:15:23.9 55 M 21.1km PHOBIANS AGN
939 240 1276 LEILANI POSTMUS 2:15:25.3 41 F 21.1km PHOBIANS AGN
940 700 598 ANTON PIENAAR 2:15:29.6 56 M 21.1km PMMC AGN
941 241 1358 LIZELLE FURTER 2:15:30.4 33 F 21.1km N/A
942 701 821 HILTON GALLEID 2:15:32.6 57 M 21.1km MIDRAND STRIDERS CGA
943 702 643 PHILLIPUS VAN ROOYEN 2:15:47.3 52 M 21.1km RUNNING INN AGN
944 242 393 INGE KRIEL 2:15:48.9 44 F 21.1km RUNNING INN AGN
945 703 1692 DEON LERM 2:15:49.8 47 M 21.1km N/A
946 243 1337 URSHULA LEIGH HORN 2:15:49.9 39 F 21.1km IRENE AGN
947 704 1062 PC COETZER 2:15:51.5 36 M 21.1km -- IND --
948 244 377 CHRISTA MOUTON 2:15:52.1 58 F 21.1km AGAPE AGN
949 705 1971 PAUL DU PLESSIS 2:15:54.3 41 M 21.1km KEMPTON ROAD RUNNERS GAUTENG
950 245 1610 CORLIE FOURIE 2:15:54.8 43 F 21.1km PPMK AGN
951 706 725 CARL VISAGE 2:15:55.5 41 M 21.1km PPMK AGN
952 707 1972 IVAN DU PLESSIS 2:15:55.6 43 M 21.1km SA POLICE - GAUTENG ATHLETIC CLUB GAUTENG
953 708 327 MALUSI SILWANE 2:15:56.8 39 M 21.1km EXXARO AGN
954 709 417 ASSIE VAN ASWEGEN 2:15:59.2 71 M 21.1km OVERKRUIN AGN
955 246 1836 WELLEMINA MOTLHABI 2:15:59.8 34 F 21.1km -- IND -- GAUTENG NORTH
956 710 861 CHRIS STEINMANN 2:16:01.2 54 M 21.1km SOLIDARITEIT AGN
957 711 1910 SHAUN SMIT 2:16:03.8 31 M 21.1km SOLIDARITY RUNNING CLUB GAUTENG NORTH
958 712 942 NEO LESHABANE 2:16:10.5 33 M 21.1km ZWAKALA AC AGN
959 247 563 DOROTHY BENADIE 2:16:22.3 1 F 21.1km AGAPE AGN
960 713 701 JERRY MASHININI 2:16:23.5 48 M 21.1km SOUTH AFRICAN POST OFICE AGN
961 248 189 NOMSA JOAN MLAMBO 2:16:24.1 41 F 21.1km CSIR AGN
962 714 595 RALEPHETHE SEDIBANE 2:16:24.2 58 M 21.1km FORD AGN
963 715 611 TEBOGO SIKO 2:16:25.6 34 M 21.1km SABS AGN
964 716 672 MILES SAXBY 2:16:26.2 62 M 21.1km IRENS ATHLETICS CLUB AGN
965 717 1651 SHANE VAN TONDER 2:16:28.9 1 M 21.1km NEDBANK
966 249 1314 NERINA KNOTT 2:16:29.6 34 F 21.1km KEMPTON ROAD RUNNERS GAUTENG
967 250 353 SUSANN MACDOUGALL 2:16:36.5 54 F 21.1km NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB AGN
968 718 1211 JEAN MICHEL PRAT 2:16:36.5 52 M 21.1km WINGATE AGN
969 719 677 HENNIE BARNARD 2:16:43.5 55 M 21.1km VTM AGN
970 720 678 ARNE STONE 2:16:43.5 32 M 21.1km VTM AGN
971 251 1637 HUI-MARIE MEYER 2:16:48.5 35 F 21.1km N/A
972 721 367 RICARDO TERRY 2:16:48.7 33 M 21.1km N/A AGN
973 722 621 KOBUS VAN DER MERWE 2:16:49.1 1 M 21.1km SOLIDARITEIT
974 723 247 JURGEN GEORG LINKE 2:16:54.3 71 M 21.1km FIT PRETORIA GAUTENG NORTH AGN
975 724 1214 Unknown Partic. 1214 2:16:59.9 1 M 21.1km N/A
976 252 576 SANET JACOBS 2:17:00.8 41 F 21.1km RUNAVATION AGN
977 725 1499 COLIN TURNER 2:17:02.3 41 M 21.1km IRENE ROAD RUNNING CLUB GAUTENG NORTH
978 253 1229 ANNALIE GROVE 2:17:04.1 41 F 21.1km N/A
979 254 416 TANIA OELOFSE 2:17:05.3 41 F 21.1km JEPPE QUONDAM CGA
980 726 1915 ESPÉ STEYL 2:17:05.9 36 M 21.1km IRENE ATHLETICS CLUB GAUTENG NORTH
981 255 1840 DORETTE MULLER 2:17:06.1 33 F 21.1km IRENE ROAD RUNNING CLUB GAUTENG NORTH
982 727 1253 DONNEVAN ESPAG 2:17:07.3 32 M 21.1km IRENE AGN
983 256 296 PETRO PANKHURST 2:17:08.2 1 F 21.1km ACRW AGN
984 728 893 MDUDUZI ZONDO 2:17:08.8 46 M 21.1km CSIR AGN
985 257 1538 LYNELI SUMMERFIELD 2:17:18.5 29 F 21.1km ACRW AGN
986 729 1847 DAVID NDHLELA 2:17:18.5 39 M 21.1km FORD ATHLETICS CLUB GAUTENG NORTH
987 730 1507 DONOVAN BRONETTE 2:17:23.8 38 M 21.1km PHOBIANS AGN
988 731 790 NICK FILIPPIS 2:17:24.3 55 M 21.1km PHOBIANS AGN
989 732 1249 LOUIS RAPMUND 2:17:25.6 67 M 21.1km PHOBIANS AGN
990 733 627 JAKOBUS MARAIS 2:17:26.7 52 M 21.1km HARTENBOS DRAWWERS OTHER
991 734 1725 JAAP WILLEMSE 2:17:27.8 58 M 21.1km IRENE AGN
992 735 1872 EMILE PARKIN 2:17:29.8 37 M 21.1km -- IND -- GAUTENG
993 258 1841 SARAH MUNNIK 2:17:35.7 36 F 21.1km IRENE ATHLETICS CLUB GAUTENG NORTH
994 736 844 JOHN KILLER 2:17:35.7 1 M 21.1km PEGARSUS
995 737 1856 SIYABONGA NGUBANE 2:17:35.8 29 M 21.1km BREAKTHRU MIDRAND STRIDERS GAUTENG
996 259 1212 ANNETJIE BEZUIDENHOUT 2:17:36.8 53 F 21.1km VOORTREKKER MONUMENT AGN
997 260 1854 FIKISWA NGONYAMA 2:17:43.3 31 F 21.1km QUEENSTOWN HARRIERS EASTERN CAPE
998 738 944 LEHLOHONOLO LETUKA 2:17:43.3 33 M 21.1km IND CGA
999 261 213 HENRIETTE STRYDOM 2:17:44.1 44 F 21.1km FIT PRETORIA AGN
1000 739 1442 ERICH MENNEN 2:17:45.1 44 M 21.1km PHOBIANS GAUTENG NORTH
1001 262 225 ELSA MEYER 2:17:46.3 68 F 21.1km IRENE AGN
1002 740 1126 DANIEL MYBURGH 2:17:46.5 33 M 21.1km SOLIDARITY RUNNING CLUB GAUTENG NORTH
1003 263 1404 MHLATSE ESME MAGABANE 2:17:48.9 33 F 21.1km CORRECTIONAL SERVICES CGA
1004 741 1069 COBUS DE LA PORTE 2:17:51.8 51 M 21.1km VOORTREKKER MONUMENT ATHLETIC CLUB GAUTENG NORTH
1005 264 668 ZUKISWA MABULU 2:17:52.4 47 F 21.1km ARCADIA AGN
1006 265 972 ABIGAIL MUKHUBA 2:17:54.4 35 F 21.1km EXXARO RUNNING CLUB AGN
1007 742 1535 DAWIE STEENKAMP 2:17:58.5 51 M 21.1km IRENE
1008 743 652 LEONARD BAKKER 2:18:01.3 64 M 21.1km IRENE AGN
1009 266 1257 RENEE DUNCKER 2:18:09.5 58 F 21.1km PHOBIANS AGN
1010 267 1264 AMELIA CRAUSE 2:18:12.7 32 F 21.1km LOVE RUNNING AGN
1011 744 1265 MARLEC CRAUSE 2:18:14.3 38 M 21.1km LOVE RUNNING AGN
1012 268 1539 KELLY SUMMERFIELD 2:18:18.8 27 F 21.1km ACRW AGN
1013 745 290 DESMOND TLADINYANE 2:18:19.2 37 M 21.1km TITANS LIFESTYLE AGN
1014 269 1410 ELMARIE PALK 2:18:19.4 38 F 21.1km NJM AGN
1015 270 1409 ERINA ACRES 2:18:20.5 48 F 21.1km AFFIES AGN
1016 746 1323 JAN LABUSCHAGNE 2:18:20.5 43 M 21.1km RUNNING INN GAUTENG NORTH
1017 747 1248 JOHANNES PHILIP KRAUSE 2:18:21.2 41 M 21.1km AGAPE AGN
1018 748 1324 JAN LABUSCHAGNE 2:18:21.8 43 M 21.1km RUNNING INN GAUTENG NORTH
1019 271 1736 ELOISE VIVIERS 2:18:25.8 24 F 21.1km RUNAVATION AGN
1020 749 1183 BOITSHOKO NTSUABELE 2:18:25.9 42 M 21.1km WONDERPARK AGN
1021 750 1232 MODIKWE MOHAPI RAMMUTLOA 2:18:30.7 37 M 21.1km MORETELE AGN
1022 751 1616 GRANT NEUPER 2:18:35.3 51 M 21.1km OVERKRUIN AGN
1023 272 661 MARINDA VAN SCHALKWYK 2:18:38.6 31 F 21.1km NEW BALANCE AGN
1024 752 1523 DIRK VAN NIEKERK 2:18:39.8 46 M 21.1km IRENE AGN
1025 753 669 PAUL PRINSLOO 2:18:40.8 51 M 21.1km IRENE AGN
1026 754 1110 STEPHANUS WEYERS 2:18:41.8 37 M 21.1km RAC
1027 273 742 SEGAMETSI MADUENYANE 2:18:42.5 41 F 21.1km RUN WALK FOR LIFE OTHER
1028 274 244 SHARON PRETORIUS 2:18:43.5 51 F 21.1km FIT PRETORIA GAUTENG NORTH AGN
1029 275 394 NICOLE WILSON 2:18:45.7 44 F 21.1km RUNNING INN AGN
1030 276 1494 ALISSA TERBLANCHE 2:18:48.1 26 F 21.1km CSIR RUNNING CLUB GAUTENG NORTH
1031 755 597 PATRICK MAGOLEGO 2:18:48.2 47 M 21.1km MOMENTUM AGN
1032 277 1241 DORE JORDAAN 2:18:48.8 41 F 21.1km MAGNOLIA AGN
1033 756 799 EDDIE ARDUJO 2:18:50.5 29 M 21.1km PHOBIANS AGN
1034 757 1549 MAGWAYI MABENA 2:18:50.5 59 M 21.1km ATTVILLE JULUKA DIGGERS AGN
1035 278 1242 MIGNON LOHSE 2:18:51.8 48 F 21.1km MAGNOLIA AGN
1036 758 519 KWADI TLHABAKWE 2:18:52.2 42 M 21.1km PMMC AGN
1037 759 520 KELEABETSWE MOHULATSI 2:18:53.2 37 M 21.1km SAA ATHLETICS CLUB CGA
1038 760 425 WILHELM NEETHLING 2:18:53.2 69 M 21.1km VOORTREKKER MONUMENT AGN
1039 761 1320 VALLEY KWATA 2:18:53.4 37 M 21.1km MIDRAND COUNTRY STRIDERS GAUTENG
1040 279 1217 SONETTE MEYER 2:18:57.1 32 F 21.1km RUNAVATION AGN
1041 762 1832 DANIEL MOREMOGOLO 2:18:57.1 35 M 21.1km PHOBIANS RUNNING AND WALKING CLUB GAUTENG NORTH
1042 280 1218 MARIAAN LEONARD 2:18:57.5 33 F 21.1km RUNAVATION AGN
1043 763 1175 SAMSON MMAKOLA 2:19:04.5 45 M 21.1km ATTERIDGE JULUKA RUNNING CLUB
1044 281 1449 PHUTI MOJELA 2:19:06.6 31 F 21.1km A4A GAUTENG NORTH
1045 764 136 WILSON KHOSA 2:19:07.8 44 M 21.1km CORRECTIONAL SERVICES AGN
1046 282 430 NATASHA KNOESEN 2:19:09.5 32 F 21.1km OVERKRUIN AGN
1047 283 401 RONELL HERBST 2:19:09.7 52 F 21.1km OVERKRUIN AGN
1048 284 612 ZELDA MULER 2:19:09.9 48 F 21.1km NDABA AGN
1049 765 613 DANIE MULLER 2:19:10.1 51 M 21.1km NDABA AGN
1050 285 1082 IRENE FLOUDIOTIS 2:19:10.9 46 F 21.1km HARTBEESPOORT MARATHON CLUB NORTH WEST PROV
1051 766 1951 PAUL JACOBUS OOSSTHUIZEN 2:19:12.3 53 M 21.1km SOLIDARITEIT AGN
1052 286 1441 KIM MCKENZIE 2:19:12.7 27 F 21.1km SOLIDARITY RUNNING CLUB GAUTENG NORTH
1053 287 692 LUYOLO MATYUMZA 2:19:16.8 1 F 21.1km N/A
1054 288 1271 SHELLY AITKEN 2:19:17.5 48 F 21.1km N/A AGN
1055 289 967 GRATHEL MOTAU 2:19:23.8 41 F 21.1km WANDERERS ATHLETIC CLUB CGA
1056 290 1272 STELLA CAMPHER 2:19:24.3 54 F 21.1km ENDURO OTHER
1057 767 1681 GERT OOSTHUIZEN 2:19:24.3 1 M 21.1km SOLIDARITEIT AGN
1058 768 1393 ILOU MOKOKA 2:19:25.1 44 M 21.1km DIRCO AGN
1059 291 1377 LORINDA PHILLIPS 2:19:25.8 46 F 21.1km IRENE AGN
1060 769 483 PIERRE ZEEMAN 2:19:30.3 53 M 21.1km FOURWAYS ROAD RUNNERS CGA
1061 770 242 JOSEPH APPEL 2:19:31.5 42 M 21.1km WONDERBOOM AGN
1062 292 791 LIZELLE LE ROUX 2:19:37.8 52 F 21.1km IRENE AGN
1063 771 1522 LYLE PIENAAR 2:19:37.9 38 M 21.1km PPMC AGN
1064 772 1819 WILHELM MCLACHLAN