Results

Event Results
Details
Pl Overall Pl Sex Bib No Pl Name Gun Elapsed Age Gender Division Club Province
1 1 42 Mario Ferreira 2:34:35.5 40 M 100k n/a n/a
2 2 19 Marco Roets 2:34:35.7 28 M 100k n/a n/a
3 3 9 Eddy Teixeira 2:34:35.9 42 M 100k n/a n/a
4 4 25 Rick Coetzee 2:34:36.0 29 M 100k n/a n/a
5 5 7 Neil Trueman 2:34:36.2 41 M 100k n/a n/a
6 6 27 Heinro Malan 2:34:37.7 22 M 100k n/a n/a
7 7 34 Nico Geldenhuys 2:34:43.3 38 M 100k n/a n/a
8 8 12 Dirk Coetzer 2:43:46.2 40 M 100k n/a n/a
9 9 8 Danie Malan 2:43:46.5 52 M 100k n/a n/a
10 10 41 Neels van der Merwe 2:49:36.2 48 M 100k n/a n/a
11 1 43 Samantha Sanders 2:49:38.2 32 F 100k n/a n/a
12 11 15 Clive Garrett 2:49:38.4 52 M 100k n/a n/a
13 2 22 Britt Dando 2:49:38.9 40 F 100k n/a n/a
14 12 14 Jan-Louis Pretorius 2:49:39.5 38 M 100k n/a n/a
15 13 44 Phillip Bekker 2:49:39.7 55 M 100k n/a n/a
16 14 33 Rynhardt van der Merwe 2:49:39.9 23 M 100k n/a n/a
17 15 31 BM van Tonder 2:49:40.1 39 M 100k n/a n/a
18 16 21 Chris Dando 2:49:45.2 42 M 100k n/a n/a
19 3 38 Monica Roode 2:49:45.5 51 F 100k n/a n/a
20 17 29 Carl Maritz 2:49:46.2 39 M 100k n/a n/a
21 4 13 Janine Pretorius 2:49:48.4 35 F 100k n/a n/a
22 18 23 Benjamin Muller 2:50:05.4 38 M 100k n/a n/a
23 19 40 Paul Venter 2:51:00.9 42 M 100k n/a n/a
24 5 26 Elaine Maree 2:58:56.1 27 F 100k n/a n/a
25 20 3 JASON SCRIVEN 3:01:07.4 39 M 100k n/a n/a
26 21 35 Louis Scheepers 3:01:07.7 40 M 100k n/a n/a
27 6 4 SHIRLEY SCRIVEN 3:01:09.1 39 F 100k n/a n/a
28 7 36 Lorainne Scheepers 3:01:09.5 35 F 100k n/a n/a
29 22 37 Piet Roode 3:06:54.9 57 M 100k n/a n/a
30 8 10 Sonja Teixeira 3:07:37.2 44 F 100k n/a n/a
31 23 30 Steven Schoeman 3:12:07.5 48 M 100k n/a n/a
32 24 16 Quincy Tlhakuli 3:20:42.2 28 M 100k n/a n/a
33 25 11 James Mokwape 3:35:16.7 40 M 100k n/a n/a
34 9 1 Adele Pretorius 3:53:48.5 30 F 100k n/a n/a
35 26 20 Barry Strachan 3:53:50.2 77 M 100k n/a n/a
36 27 2 Daniel Pretorius 4:11:38.4 31 M 100k n/a n/a
38 28 5 Andreas Bohnsack 4:11:39.2 54 M 100k n/a n/a
1 1 272 Kombo Bene 2:01:49.5 17 M 70k n/a n/a
2 2 209 Jandre Van Jaarsveldt 2:01:49.7 21 M 70k n/a n/a
3 3 242 Jacques Neethling 2:01:49.7 16 M 70k n/a n/a
4 4 253 Chris Jnr Knoesen 2:01:50.2 16 M 70k n/a n/a
5 5 260 Hannes Malan 2:02:11.9 23 M 70k n/a n/a
6 6 244 Marc van Zyl 2:02:12.9 26 M 70k n/a n/a
7 7 246 Dawid van den Berg 2:02:28.6 39 M 70k n/a n/a
8 8 243 Bernard Pretorius 2:03:04.9 28 M 70k n/a n/a
9 9 279 Izak Duvenhage 2:03:56.8 39 M 70k n/a n/a
10 10 273 Stanley Thompson 2:10:09.8 45 M 70k n/a n/a
11 11 247 Jeff Botha 2:10:09.8 49 M 70k n/a n/a
12 12 261 Rudie Erasmus 2:10:10.8 26 M 70k n/a n/a
13 13 236 Ben Herholdt 2:10:10.8 46 M 70k n/a n/a
14 14 267 Johan van Rooyen 2:10:11.2 28 M 70k n/a n/a
15 15 258 Alex Gordon 2:10:11.2 56 M 70k n/a n/a
16 16 254 Shaun Martins 2:10:11.6 47 M 70k n/a n/a
17 1 215 Ashley Murray 2:10:26.4 28 F 70k n/a n/a
18 17 256 Jaco Oberholzer 2:12:11.7 46 M 70k n/a n/a
19 18 245 Flippie Coetzer 2:12:12.4 43 M 70k n/a n/a
20 19 221 Morn 2:12:12.4 Tandem M 70k n/a n/a
21 20 268 Rui Freitas 2:12:12.7 51 M 70k n/a n/a
22 21 226 Silvy Da Silva 2:12:21.4 35 M 70k n/a n/a
23 22 276 Mark Pieterse 2:12:55.5 48 M 70k n/a n/a
24 2 219 Kea Antoinette Smith 2:27:09.8 32 F 70k n/a n/a
25 23 248 Johan Heydenrych 2:27:41.8 68 M 70k n/a n/a
26 3 283 Greta Bekker 2:27:42.1 53 F 70k n/a n/a
27 24 238 Rudie Jansen van Vuuren 2:27:56.4 35 M 70k n/a n/a
28 25 214 Gerald Ungerer 2:30:07.6 50 M 70k n/a n/a
29 4 201 Monique Visser 2:31:03.5 25 F 70k n/a n/a
30 26 271 Freek Armstrong 2:33:29.7 41 M 70k n/a n/a
31 27 252 Nicholaas Gubitz 2:34:41.9 42 M 70k n/a n/a
32 5 251 Grizel Gubitz 2:34:42.5 35 F 70k n/a n/a
33 6 284 Gretchen Bekker 2:34:53.5 16 F 70k n/a n/a
34 28 206 Willie Uys 2:35:46.5 52 M 70k n/a n/a
35 7 205 Hester Magarith Uys 2:35:48.5 51 F 70k n/a n/a
36 8 218 Mari-Louise Van Onselen 2:35:50.1 37 F 70k n/a n/a
37 9 216 Christelle Nel 2:36:52.9 41 F 70k n/a n/a
38 29 222 Sergio De Sousa 2:36:53.1 34 M 70k n/a n/a
39 30 212 Richard Gutierrez 2:36:54.7 47 M 70k n/a n/a
40 10 265 Anna-Elisa Gutierrez 2:36:54.7 23 F 70k n/a n/a
41 31 262 Marsel Slabbert 2:37:12.8 29 M 70k n/a n/a
42 11 239 Tanya Jansen van Vuuren 2:37:14.1 32 F 70k n/a n/a
43 32 202 John Pheasant 2:38:38.9 51 M 70k n/a n/a
44 12 213 Shani Van Den Heever 2:38:57.3 38 F 70k n/a n/a
45 13 240 Stephanie Baker 2:39:04.8 41 F 70k n/a n/a
46 33 211 Hendri Schoonraad 2:39:06.7 51 M 70k n/a n/a
47 34 270 Gert Rabie 2:39:48.5 63 M 70k n/a n/a
48 35 203 Charl Nelson 2:42:03.3 46 M 70k n/a n/a
49 36 204 Andre Muller 2:42:03.3 41 M 70k n/a n/a
50 14 255 Mariaan Oberholzer 2:42:03.7 41 F 70k n/a n/a
51 15 263 Laetitia Hitzeroth 2:42:26.9 46 F 70k n/a n/a
52 37 259 Junior Smit 2:46:19.4 17 M 70k n/a n/a
53 38 220 Michael David Smith 2:48:03.7 58 M 70k n/a n/a
54 39 237 Derek Sounes 2:48:08.2 35 M 70k n/a n/a
55 40 275 Freddy Senekal 2:49:33.3 50 M 70k n/a n/a
56 41 274 JC Van Rensburg 2:49:35.1 37 M 70k n/a n/a
57 42 223 Carlos Da Silva 2:50:01.4 38 M 70k n/a n/a
58 16 278 Lizl van der Merwe 2:51:33.7 47 F 70k n/a n/a
60 44 264 Ndavhe Ramakuela 2:53:51.3 43 M 70k n/a n/a
61 17 257 Hetta Lombard 2:59:40.2 60 F 70k n/a n/a
62 18 249 Awie De Jager 3:06:22.2 55 F 70k n/a n/a
63 45 250 Awie De Jager 3:06:22.4 32 M 70k n/a n/a
64 46 210 Adriaan Meiring 3:06:23.5 34 M 70k n/a n/a
65 47 234 Rommel Cilliers 3:08:26.1 63 M 70k n/a n/a
66 19 235 Marinda Troskie 3:08:26.4 56 F 70k n/a n/a
67 48 281 Tiaan Vorster 3:14:21.1 17 M 70k n/a n/a
68 49 277 Welmar Pieterse 3:14:21.3 16 M 70k n/a n/a
69 50 280 De Wet Vorster 3:14:21.7 15 M 70k n/a n/a
70 51 269 Ruben Jordaan 3:14:23.7 16 M 70k n/a n/a
71 52 282 Duan Schoeman 3:14:25.5 16 M 70k n/a n/a
72 53 228 Mike Buckley 3:20:51.8 61 M 70k n/a n/a
73 20 227 Elizabeth Buckley 3:20:52.6 60 F 70k n/a n/a
1 1 321 Zian van den Heever 1:22:28.9 14 M 45k n/a n/a
2 2 320 Frederick Smit 1:29:33.7 52 M 45k n/a n/a
3 3 381 Conrad Lubbe 1:32:44.4 37 M 45k n/a n/a
4 4 347 Roger Winnan 1:34:41.1 59 M 45k n/a n/a
5 5 345 Tristan Schoeman 1:34:44.9 15 M 45k n/a n/a
6 6 383 Wayne Lacey 1:38:00.1 47 M 45k n/a n/a
7 7 353 Albert Notnagel 1:38:00.9 39 M 45k n/a n/a
8 8 382 Deon Minifie 1:38:02.7 40 M 45k n/a n/a
9 1 366 Andra Muller 1:38:03.9 53 F 45k n/a n/a
10 9 333 Pottie Potgieter 1:40:32.8 60 M 45k n/a n/a
11 10 335 Ludie Erasmus 1:40:36.5 51 M 45k n/a n/a
12 2 363 Michelle Stevens 1:40:36.6 16 F 45k n/a n/a
13 11 326 Jan Lombard 1:43:05.1 64 M 45k n/a n/a
14 12 377 Ryan Hyde 1:44:09.7 24 M 45k n/a n/a
15 3 308 Julandi Paetzold 1:45:22.2 37 F 45k n/a n/a
16 4 314 Jeneane Roets 1:46:17.5 44 F 45k n/a n/a
17 13 384 Anton Muller 1:46:50.9 39 M 45k n/a n/a
18 5 309 Debbie Cooper 1:46:52.9 42 F 45k n/a n/a
19 14 352 Rodney Cooper 1:46:53.5 56 M 45k n/a n/a
20 6 340 Beth Labuschagne 1:48:05.5 52 F 45k n/a n/a
21 15 364 Albert Theron 1:49:02.6 34 M 45k n/a n/a
22 7 355 Karin Pohl 1:49:04.5 47 F 45k n/a n/a
23 8 365 Geraldine Rabie 1:49:05.9 35 F 45k n/a n/a
24 16 385 Kobus Venter 1:50:39.4 31 M 45k n/a n/a
25 17 305 Steve Oosthuyse 1:51:11.5 54 M 45k n/a n/a
26 9 304 Janet Oosthuyse 1:51:11.7 49 F 45k n/a n/a
27 10 376 Danielle Souchon 1:51:14.9 24 F 45k n/a n/a
28 11 301 Melanie Mare 1:52:26.2 39 F 45k n/a n/a
29 12 368 Lidwinia Nieuwoudt 1:53:17.6 54 F 45k n/a n/a
30 18 310 Johan Taljaard 1:53:49.2 48 M 45k n/a n/a
31 13 348 Lizette Heeres 1:53:54.9 42 F 45k n/a n/a
32 14 380 Chantelle Luther 1:54:38.1 32 F 45k n/a n/a
33 19 374 Tommie Landman 1:55:21.5 55 M 45k n/a n/a
34 15 349 Elaine van Tonder 1:55:40.7 37 F 45k n/a n/a
35 16 346 Anita Winnan 1:56:02.6 55 F 45k n/a n/a
36 20 303 Charl Hattingh 1:56:44.3 41 M 45k n/a n/a
37 21 302 Eric Du Preez 1:57:23.6 41 M 45k n/a n/a
38 22 338 Pieter Le Roux 1:58:12.1 37 M 45k n/a n/a
39 17 325 Bianca Oberholzer 1:58:17.2 17 F 45k n/a n/a
40 18 313 Riekie Gordon 1:58:19.5 25 F 45k n/a n/a
41 19 343 Elisma Minnaar 1:58:35.6 22 F 45k n/a n/a
42 20 319 Marietta Coetzer 1:58:56.5 39 F 45k n/a n/a
43 21 370 Letitia Le Grange 1:58:56.7 39 F 45k n/a n/a
44 23 332 Naas Loubser 1:59:30.5 50 M 45k n/a n/a
45 24 331 Sias Steenkamp 1:59:33.2 22 M 45k n/a n/a
46 25 306 Jaco Malan 1:59:34.9 40 M 45k n/a n/a
47 22 344 Wendy Maritz 1:59:35.7 41 F 45k n/a n/a
48 23 324 Linda De Nysschen 1:59:39.5 30 F 45k n/a n/a
49 26 330 Andre Smit 1:59:50.3 42 M 45k n/a n/a
50 27 311 Ulrich Folscher 2:00:31.2 35 M 45k n/a n/a
51 24 327 Anita Gordon 2:00:56.2 46 F 45k n/a n/a
52 25 354 Hannelie Schoonraad 2:01:46.2 52 F 45k n/a n/a
53 26 322 Samantha Belstead 2:02:38.5 32 F 45k n/a n/a
54 27 362 Sharon Jones 2:03:03.4 49 F 45k n/a n/a
55 28 318 Danie Pretorius 2:04:14.7 58 M 45k n/a n/a
56 28 317 Berdine Pretorius 2:04:15.2 52 F 45k n/a n/a
57 29 337 Franzelle van Biljon 2:04:21.3 30 F 45k n/a n/a
61 32 367 Carina Prinsloo 08:39.7 45 F 45k n/a n/a
62 33 336 Elsa Sadie 10:34.7 57 F 45k n/a n/a
63 30 334 Louis Jacobs 12:39.6 22 M 45k n/a n/a
64 31 373 Christie Landman 13:07.7 57 M 45k n/a n/a
65 32 356 Behrens Theo 13:56.9 41 M 45k n/a n/a
66 33 339 Leon Besuidenhout 17:30.2 67 M 45k n/a n/a
67 34 323 Ilze De Jager 19:23.4 32 F 45k n/a n/a
68 34 360 Bevon Muller 19:52.7 12 M 45k n/a n/a
69 35 312 Daniel Nortje 20:26.7 31 M 45k n/a n/a
70 35 241 Pikkie Baker 27:03.7 66 F 45k n/a n/a
71 36 375 Irma Bierman 30:15.2 49 F 45k n/a n/a
72 36 357 PJ de Jager 44:52.2 60 M 45k n/a n/a
73 37 361 Freitas Benjamin 49:59.5 12 M 45k n/a n/a
74 38 358 Johan Van Den Heever 52:29.9 63 M 45k n/a n/a
75 39 350 Theuns De Jager 00:31.5 53 M 45k n/a n/a
1 1 435 Chris Snr Knoesen 29:16.4 39 M 14k n/a n/a
2 2 451 Gert Lientjie Botha Botha 31:28.8 Tandem M 14k n/a n/a
3 3 431 Pieter van Wyk 31:37.1 37 M 14k n/a n/a
4 4 413 Johan Van Den Heever 33:36.5 10 M 14k n/a n/a
5 1 460 Anna-Elmarie gueterreiz 34:36.1 44 F 14k n/a n/a
6 5 412 Charles Meiring 35:18.1 27 M 14k n/a n/a
7 6 421 Louw Swanepoel 35:40.9 50 M 14k n/a n/a
8 7 472 Meyer Vorster 35:55.6 13 M 14k n/a n/a
9 2 406 MONIQUE LOMBARD 36:55.4 39 F 14k n/a n/a
10 3 425 Anischka Neethling 36:59.1 9 F 14k n/a n/a
11 8 458 Marco Jansen 36:59.4 12 M 14k n/a n/a
12 9 426 Petrus Neethling 36:59.5 41 M 14k n/a n/a
13 10 455 Rynhard Hitzeroth 37:19.6 49 M 14k n/a n/a
14 4 434 Gezina Malan 37:40.2 51 F 14k n/a n/a
15 5 403 Bianca Pheasant 38:33.9 29 F 14k n/a n/a
16 11 468 Eugene Pieterse 38:53.7 16 M 14k n/a n/a
17 12 423 Nhanhla Mathebula 39:24.1 12 M 14k n/a n/a
18 13 407 BAREND LOMBARD 39:37.1 15 M 14k n/a n/a
19 14 453 Steve Schoeman 39:40.4 12 M 14k n/a n/a
20 6 459 Etna Malan 39:42.4 39 F 14k n/a n/a
21 7 409 ANTJE-MARISE LOMBARD 40:42.5 14 F 14k n/a n/a
22 15 452 Andries Swart 40:44.3 16 M 14k n/a n/a
23 16 430 Johan van den Berg 40:45.6 10 M 14k n/a n/a
24 8 462 Alicia Prinsloo 41:22.5 16 F 14k n/a n/a
25 9 436 Annekarien Grobler 41:28.6 34 F 14k n/a n/a
26 17 411 Michael Meiring 43:06.7 18 M 14k n/a n/a
27 18 475 Francois Peyper 44:48.8 54 M 14k n/a n/a
28 10 404 ZONICA LOMBARD 45:05.4 17 F 14k n/a n/a
29 19 444 Henre Mills 45:07.7 8 M 14k n/a n/a
30 20 441 Daru Pretorius 45:24.4 11 M 14k n/a n/a
31 21 437 Zander Heydenrych 45:28.4 9 M 14k n/a n/a
32 11 416 Carol Nelson 46:17.9 17 F 14k n/a n/a
33 12 415 Kirstin Nelson 46:17.9 12 F 14k n/a n/a
34 13 427 Mikyla Coetzer 46:45.7 9 F 14k n/a n/a
35 22 446 Ivan Barnes 46:46.5 53 M 14k n/a n/a
36 14 474 Milane Smit 47:05.2 13 F 14k n/a n/a
37 15 469 Lianca Pieterse 47:05.6 13 F 14k n/a n/a
38 23 448 Pedrie Minnaar 47:39.4 9 M 14k n/a n/a
39 24 447 Carel Minnaar 47:39.8 38 M 14k n/a n/a
40 16 410 Alexia Halvorsen 47:54.6 24 F 14k n/a n/a
41 17 414 Nadia Nortje 48:55.1 26 F 14k n/a n/a
42 25 456 Gert Maartens 48:55.7 31 M 14k n/a n/a
43 18 499 Shane Van Den Heever 49:23.9 8 F 14k n/a n/a
44 19 422 Erna Swanepoel 49:29.4 54 F 14k n/a n/a
45 26 466 Clayton Lewis 50:13.3 11 M 14k n/a n/a
46 20 417 Retha Nelson 50:15.7 39 F 14k n/a n/a
47 21 405 SALOME LOMBARD 50:25.3 11 F 14k n/a n/a
48 27 401 Eric Jnr Du Preez 50:27.5 8 M 14k n/a n/a
49 28 473 Roy Kruiskamp 50:43.4 65 M 14k n/a n/a
50 29 465 Ruben Van Heerden 50:53.5 11 M 14k n/a n/a
51 22 442 Elizna Pretorius 51:12.8 13 F 14k n/a n/a
52 30 440 Johan Pretorius 51:13.7 45 M 14k n/a n/a
53 23 445 Lizette Slabbert 51:16.4 40 F 14k n/a n/a
54 24 438 Jane Mokhape 51:20.8 38 F 14k n/a n/a
55 25 408 Liza Badenhorst 51:40.0 32 F 14k n/a n/a
56 26 433 Talah Woodward 51:52.9 9 F 14k n/a n/a
57 27 432 Shaole Woodward 51:52.9 13 F 14k n/a n/a
58 28 457 Jana Malan 53:19.9 8 F 14k n/a n/a
59 29 454 Amber Gene Jacobs 53:20.4 19 F 14k n/a n/a
60 31 428 Rynhardt Coetzer 55:16.6 12 M 14k n/a n/a
61 32 429 Diaan Mouton 56:03.3 10 M 14k n/a n/a
62 30 461 Lari-Zan Davel 56:18.4 12 F 14k n/a n/a
63 31 439 Lize Pretorius 00:37.5 45 F 14k n/a n/a
64 32 471 Junior Krugel 00:37.8 7 F 14k n/a n/a
65 33 449 Jani Minnaar 04:21.7 7 F 14k n/a n/a
66 33 463 Deon Prinsloo 06:10.9 45 M 14k n/a n/a
67 34 450 Marleen Minnar 08:45.4 35 F 14k n/a n/a
68 35 443 Annerien Mills 08:45.7 8 F 14k n/a n/a
69 36 402 Martie Du Preez 08:49.3 43 F 14k n/a n/a
70 37 476 Lexi Erasmus 10:22.8 9 F 14k n/a n/a
71 38 477 Chanri Wiers 10:23.6 9 F 14k n/a n/a
72 34 478 Eddie Belstead 10:28.8 29 M 14k n/a n/a
73 35 467 Jesse Lewis 22:57.4 10 M 14k n/a n/a
74 39 464 Valerie Duponsel 23:06.7 38 F 14k n/a n/a
75 36 372 Heinrich Muller 39:34.9 24 M 14k n/a n/a

Timed Events Add My Results

  • Refresh
Title Event Date Location Event Results
National Business Relay Challenge 10 Nov,2018 Rietondale, Gauteng Result
Magoebaskloof MTB Classic 3 Nov,2018 Haenertsburg, Limpopo Result
LÉGUA DA BEIRA - 2a EDIÇÃO 27 Oct,2018 Beira, Mozambique Result
Barron Corporate Run4Good 25 Oct,2018 Waterfall Estate, Midrand Result
Cycle Lab Cycle4Good 30 Sep,2018 Waterfall Estate, Midrand Result
Rockies Gerald Fox Memorial Road Race with G. Fox and Discovery Vitality 16 Sep,2018 Johannesburg, Gauteng Result
CESA Relay 15 Sep,2018 Midrand, Gauteng Result
Vula Vula Cycle Race 8 Sep,2018 ATKV Eiland Spa, Limpopo Result
Discovery Jacaranda FM Spring Walk 8 Sep,2018 Pretoria, Gauteng Result
Adrienne Hersch Challenge with Discovery Vitality 1 Sep,2018 Johannesburg, Gauteng Result
Wanderers Aucor Property Road Race with Discovery Vitality 26 Aug,2018 Johannesburg, Gauteng Result
The Magoeba MTB Stage Race - Day 3 26 Aug,2018 Haenertsburg, Limpopo Result
The Magoeba MTB Stage Race - Combined 26 Aug,2018 Haenertsburg, Limpopo Result
The Magoeba MTB Stage Trail - Combined 26 Aug,2018 Haenertsburg, Limpopo Result
The Magoeba MTB Stage Race - Solo Riders 26 Aug,2018 Haenertsburg, Limpopo Result
The Magoeba MTB Stage Race - Day 2 25 Aug,2018 Haenertsburg, Limpopo Result
The Magoeba MTB Stage Race - Day 1 24 Aug,2018 Haenertsburg, Limpopo Result
Clearwater Mall 10km and 5km Fun Run 18 Aug,2018 Johannesburg, Gauteng Result
Old Eds Road Race with Discovery Vitality 12 Aug,2018 Johannesburg, Gauteng Result
Wolkberg Trail Run - Day 2 12 Aug,2018 Haenertsburg, Limpopo Result
Wolkberg Trail Run - Combined Result 12 Aug,2018 Haenertsburg, Limpopo Result
Wolkberg Trail Run - Day1 11 Aug,2018 Haenertsburg, Limpopo Result
Old Eds Road Race - Helpers Event 11 Aug,2018 Johannesburg, Gauteng Result
Polokwane Night Trail Run/ MTB 3 Jul,2018 Polokwane, Limpopo Result
Kremetart Stage 1 9 Jun,2018 Louis Trichard, Limpopo Result
Kremetart Cycle Race (175km Elite, 75km & 35km) 9 Jun,2018 Louis Trichard, Limpopo Result
Kremetart Stage 2 9 Jun,2018 Waterpoort, Limpopo Result
Kremetart Stage 3 9 Jun,2018 Vivo, Limpopo Result
Kremetart Stage 4 9 Jun,2018 Schoemansdal, Limpopo Result
Polokwane Night Trail Run Series 30 May,2018 Polokwane, Limpopo Result
McCarthy VW/Audi Love Run 5 May,2018 Pretoria, Gauteng Result
JM BUSHA 54 RACES 1 May,2018 Randfontein, Gauteng Result
Polokwane Night Trail Run Series 25 Apr,2018 Polokwane, Limpopo Result
Lady Khama Charitable Trust Run 21 15 Apr,2018 Gaborone, Botswana Result
Polokwane Night Trail Run Series 28 Mar,2018 Polokwane, Limpopo Result
Ebenezer Mile - Event 1 17 Mar,2018 Haenertsburg, Limpopo Result
Ebenezer Mile - Event 2 17 Mar,2018 Haenertsburg, Limpopo Result
Ebenezer Mile - Event 3 17 Mar,2018 Haenertsburg, Limpopo Result
Ebenezer Mile - Event 4 17 Mar,2018 Haenertsburg, Limpopo Result
VKB Surrender Hill Marathon 3 Mar,2018 Clarens, Free State Result
Polokwane Night Trail Run Series 28 Feb,2018 Polokwane, Limpopo Result
Randburg Harriers Valentine's Night Race 16 Feb,2018 Randburg, Gauteng Result
Bidvest McCarthy Toyota Road Race 3 Feb,2018 Pretoria, Gauteng Result
Polokwane Night Trail Run Series 31 Jan,2018 Polokwane, Limpopo Result
Polokwane Night Trailrun Series 29 Nov,2017 Polokwane, Limpopo Result
Waterfall Cycle4Good 5 Nov,2017 Waterfall Estates, Midrand Result
Magoebaskloof MTB Classic 4 Nov,2017 Magoebaskloof, Limpopo Result
Barron Corporate Run4Good 26 Oct,2017 Kyalami, Gauteng Result
SABS Jacaranda City Challenge 14 Oct,2017 Pretoria, Gauteng Result
National Business Challenge Relay 30 Sep,2017 Pretoria, Gauteng Result
Gerald Fox Memorial Race with G. Fox and Discovery Vitality 17 Sep,2017 Johannesburg, Gauteng Result
Adrienne Hersch Challenge with Discovery Vitality 10 Sep,2017 Johannesburg, Gauteng Result
Wanderers Aucor Property Road Race with Discovery Vitality 27 Aug,2017 Johannesburg, Gauteng Result
CESA Relay 26 Aug,2017 Midrand, Gauteng Result
ClemenGold Wolkberg Trailrun - Day 2 13 Aug,2017 Stanford Lake College, Limpopo Result
ClemenGold Wolkberg Trailrun - Combined Report 13 Aug,2017 Stanford Lake College, Limpopo Result
ClemenGold Wolkberg Trailrun - Day 1 12 Aug,2017 Haenertsburg, Limpopo Result
Old Eds Road Race with Discovery Vitality 6 Aug,2017 Johannesburg, Gauteng Result
Old Eds 5KM Fun Run 6 Aug,2017 Johannesburg, Gauteng Result
Polokwane Mayoral Road Cycle Race 28 May,2017 Polokwane, Limpopo Result
Sol Plaatje Memorial Marathon 1 May,2017 Bethlehem, Free State Result
Ebenezer Mile - Event 1 18 Mar,2017 Magoebaskloof, Limpopo Result
Ebenezer Mile - Event 2 18 Mar,2017 Magoebaskloof, Limpopo Result
Ebenezer Mile - Event 3 18 Mar,2017 Magoebaskloof, Limpopo Result
Ebenezer Mile - Event 4 18 Mar,2017 Magoebaskloof, Limpopo Result
Surrender Hill Road Race 4 Mar,2017 Clarens, Free State Result
Makhulu 5 MTB Challenge 18 Feb,2017 Polokwane, Limpopo Result
Bidvest McCarthy Toyota (Preliminary) 4 Feb,2017 Pretoria, Gauteng Result
Magoebaskloof MTB Classic 5 Nov,2016 Magoebaskloof, Limpopo Result
The Barron Corporate Run4Good 27 Oct,2016 Kyalami, Midrand Result
The Barron Corporate Run4Good (Teams) 27 Oct,2016 Kyalami, Midrand Result
Mooketsi MTB Challenge 22 Oct,2016 Mooketsi, Limpopo Result
SABS Jacaranda City Challenge 15 Oct,2016 Pretoria, Gauteng Result
National Business Relay Challenge 1 Oct,2016 Pretoria, Gauteng Result
Limpopo Schools XCO: Louis Trichardt 17 Sep,2016 Louis Trichardt, Limpopo Result
Vula Vula Road Race 10 Sep,2016 ATKV Eiland Spa, Limpopo Result
CESA Relay 3 Sep,2016 Kyalami, Midrand Result
Limpopo Schools XCO: Mokopane 3 Sep,2016 Mokopane, Limpopo Result
Aucor Wanderers Road Race 28 Aug,2016 Johannesburg, Gauteng Result
Lente Trap 2016 27 Aug,2016 Polokwane, Limpopo Result
Limpopo Schools XCO: Stanford (Lap times) 13 Aug,2016 Stanford Lake College, Limpopo Result
ClemenGold Wolkberg Trailrun, Day 2 7 Aug,2016 Stanford Lake College, Limpopo Result
ClemenGold Wolkberg Trailrun, Combined Results 7 Aug,2016 Stanford Lake College, Limpopo Result
ClemenGold Wolkberg Trailrun, Day 1 6 Aug,2016 Hanertsburg, Limpopo Result
Limpopo Schools XCO: Phalaborwa 23 Jul,2016 Phalaborwa Result
Limpopo Schools XCO: Phalaborwa (Lap times) 23 Jul,2016 Phalaborwa Result
Iron Crown Trail Run 9 Jul,2016 Hanertsburg Result
Kremetart XCO MTB Event 5 Jun,2016 Louis Trichardt Result
Kremetart 175km Stage Race 4 Jun,2016 Louis Trichardt Result
Kremetart Stage 1 4 Jun,2016 Louis Trichardt Result
Kremetart Stage 2 4 Jun,2016 Waterpoort Result
Kremetart Stage 3 4 Jun,2016 Vivo Result
Kremetart Stage 4 4 Jun,2016 Schoemansdal Result
Kremetart 70km Road Race 4 Jun,2016 Louis Trichard Result
Miami Magoebaskloof MTB Challenge 21 May,2016 Tzaneen, Limpopo Result
Adrienne Hersch Challenge 8 May,2016 Randburg Harriers, Gauteng Result
Shikwaru Debtsafe MTB Challenge 7 May,2016 Shikwaru Lodge, Limpopo Result
Rhino Trail XCO 30 Apr,2016 Polokwane Game Reserve Result
Polokwane Mayoral Road Cycle Race 17 Apr,2016 Polokwane, Limpopo Result
Ebenezer Mile - Event 1 19 Mar,2016 Haenertsburg, Limpopo Result
Ebenezer Mile - Event 2 19 Mar,2016 Haenertsburg, Limpopo Result
Ebenezer Mile - Event 3 19 Mar,2016 Haenertsburg, Limpopo Result
Ebenezer Mile - 3000m 19 Mar,2016 Haenertsburg, Limpopo Result
The Wik Offroad Triathlon 13 Mar,2016 Stanford Lake, Limpopo Result
Surrender Hill Marathon 5 Mar,2016 Clarens Result
Makhulu 5 MTB Challenge HTML 13 Feb,2016 Polokwane Result
McCarthy Toyota 21km 6 Feb,2016 Pretoria Result
McCarthy Toyota 10km (Preliminary) 6 Feb,2016 Pretoria Result
Magoebaskloof MTB Classic 14 Nov,2015 Stanford Lake College Result
PPS Mooketsi MTB Challenge 31 Oct,2015 Mooketsi, Limpopo Result
42.2 Km SABS Jacaranda City Challenge (Preliminary) 17 Oct,2015 Pretoria, Gauteng Result
21.1 km SABS Jacaranda City Challenge (Preliminary) 17 Oct,2015 Pretoria, Gauteng Result
10 km SABS Jacaranda City Challenge (Preliminary) 17 Oct,2015 Pretoria, Gauteng Result
Debtsafe Cansa MTB Challenge 10 Oct,2015 Mokopane, Limpopo Result
National Business Relay Challenge 3 Oct,2015 Pretoria, Gauteng Result
National Business Relay Challenge (Laps) 3 Oct,2015 Pretoria, Gauteng Result
Debtsafe Schools Cycling: Louis Trichardt 19 Sep,2015 Louis Trichardt Result
Debtsafe Schools Cycling: Louis Trichardt (Laps) 19 Sep,2015 Louis Trichardt Result
ATKV Eiland VulaVula 12 Sep,2015 ATKV Eiland Spa, Limpopo Result
Debtsafe Schools Cycling: Potties (Laps) 5 Sep,2015 Mokopane Result
Debtsafe Schools Cycling: Potties 5 Sep,2015 Mokopane Result
E.H. Hassim Lente Trap 29 Aug,2015 Polokwane, Limpopo Result
Debtsafe Schools Cycling: Stanford 15 Aug,2015 Stanford Lake College Result
Debtsafe Schools Cycling: Stanford (Laps) 15 Aug,2015 Stanford Lake College Result
ClemenGold Wolkberg Trail Run 2015, Day 2 9 Aug,2015 Stanford Lake College Result
ClemenGold Wolkberg Trail Run 2015, Combined Times 9 Aug,2015 Stanford Lake College Result
ClemenGold Wolkberg Trail Run 2015, Day 1 8 Aug,2015 Haenertsburg Result
Debtsafe Schools Cycling: Phalaborwa 25 Jul,2015 Phalaborwa Result
The Bicycle Company Time Trial 18 Jul,2015 Polokwane Result
Iron Crown Trail Run 11 Jul,2015 Haenertsburg Result
Levubu MTB Classic 11 Jul,2015 Levubu Result
Take 5 Team Relay 20 Jun,2015 Waterkloof, Pretoria Result
Total Kremetart XCO 7 Jun,2015 Louis Trichard Result
PPC Kremetart Stage 1 6 Jun,2015 Louis Trichard to Waterpoort Result
PPC Kremetart Stage 2 6 Jun,2015 Waterpoort to Vivo Result
PPC Kremetart Stage 3 6 Jun,2015 Vivo to Schoemansdal Result
PPC Kremetart Stage 4 6 Jun,2015 Schoemansdal to Louis Trichard Result
PPC Kremetart Stage Race Combined Times 6 Jun,2015 Louis Trichard Result
PPC Kremetart 70km Road Race 6 Jun,2015 Louis Trichard Result
Miami Magoebaskloof MTB Challenge 30 May,2015 Tzaneen, Limpopo Result
The Wik Offroad Triathlon 22 Mar,2015 Stanford Lake College Result
Ebenezer Mile and 3000m 21 Mar,2015 Ebenezer Dam Result
Tshipise MTB Race 22 Feb,2015 Tshipise, Limpopo Province Result
Tshipise Road Race 21 Feb,2015 Tshipise, Limpopo Result
Makhulu 5 MTB Challenge 14 Feb,2015 Polokwane, Limpopo Result
McCarthy Toyota 21.1km & 10km 7 Feb,2015 Rietondale Park, Pretoria Result
Vula Vula Cycle Race 13 Sep,2014 Limpopo Result
Magoebaskloof MTB Classic 8 Nov,2014 Magoebaskloof, Limpopo Result
Seekoei Bergfiets Wedren 1 Nov,2014 Levubu, Limpopo Result
Mooketsi MTB Challenge 25 Oct,2014 Mooketsi, Limpopo Result
SABS Jacaranda City Challenge 18 Oct,2014 Pretoria, Gauteng Result
Debtsafe Cansa MTB Challenge 11 Oct,2014 Mokopane, Limpopo Result
Total Kremetart MTB XCO 8 Jun,2014 Louis Trichard Result
PPC Kremetart Stage Race 7 Jun,2014 Louis Trichardt Result
Mayoral Cycle Race 18 May,2014 Polokwane Result
DebtSafe Schools XCO 17 May,2014 Stanford Lake Result
Magoebaskloof Cycle Challenge 4 May,2014 Magoebaskloof Result
Miami Magoebaskloof MTB Challenge 3 May,2014 Tzaneen Result
Sabella MTB Challenge 19 Apr,2014 Marble Hall Result
Munnik Meerkat MTB Challenge 22 Mar,2014 Munnik Result
Tshipise Road Race 15 Feb,2014 Tshipise Result
Makhulu Road Race 9 Feb,2014 Polokwane Result
Makhulu MTB Race 8 Feb,2014 Polokwane Result
McCarthy Half Marathon 1 Feb,2014 Pretoria Result
McCarthy Toyota 10km 1 Feb,2014 Pretoria Result
Lente Trap MTB Race 13 Aug,2013 Polokwane Result
Rust de Winter MTB Challenge 23 Nov,2013 Rust de Winter Result
Seekoei MTB Challenge 16 Nov,2013 Levubu Result
Fighter Town Road Race 9 Nov,2013 Louis Trichardt Result
Mooketsi MTB Challenge 26 Oct,2013 Mooketsi Result
Debtsave CANSA MTB Challenge 12 Oct,2013 Potgietersrus Result
Renosterkop Fees 5 Oct,2013 Pietersburg Result
Akkedis MTB Challenge 10 Aug,2013 Louis Trichardt Result
E.H. Hassim Cycle Challenge 3 Aug,2013 Polokwane Result

Copyright All Rights Reserved © 2018 Time Me South Africa