Results

Event Results
Details
Pl Overall Pl Sex Bib No Pl Name Gun Elapsed Age Gender Division Club Province
1 1 760 ANTONY CLAYTON 31:43.90 6 M 10 Km N/A N/A
2 1 761 GRACE CLAYTON 31:58.10 34 F 10 Km N/A N/A
3 2 769 FREDDY RABOTLA 32:26.80 12 M 10 Km N/A N/A
4 3 103 MATTHEW VAN DER MERWE 33:48.50 10 M 10 Km N/A N/A
5 2 176 SALOM 34:07.40 11 F 10 Km N/A N/A
6 3 235 ANTJIE-MARISE LOMBARD 34:22.90 14 F 10 Km N/A N/A
7 4 741 SU-MARIE LOMBARD 36:49.40 16 F 10 Km N/A N/A
8 4 286 JJ MARITZ 36:56.30 14 M 10 Km N/A N/A
9 5 749 MEANDRA VAN DER GRYP 42:27.20 28 F 10 Km N/A N/A
10 5 687 GEROCL BEAN 45:00.40 10 M 10 Km N/A N/A
11 6 303 JORDAN LUCAS 45:06.70 7 M 10 Km N/A N/A
12 6 173 MICHAELA GOSLING 45:28.60 10 F 10 Km N/A N/A
13 7 254 FRANSIE CELLIERS 46:08.00 26 F 10 Km N/A N/A
14 8 250 MIKAYLA COETZER 46:08.30 10 F 10 Km N/A N/A
15 9 644 ISABELLA BRETT 47:01.30 6 F 10 Km N/A N/A
16 10 607 SUSAN BRETT 47:03.10 36 F 10 Km N/A N/A
17 11 163 VUVHUWALHO MUOTAISI 47:46.50 12 F 10 Km N/A N/A
18 12 195 MARIE WOLMARANS 48:04.60 65 F 10 Km N/A N/A
19 13 284 MEGAN JARDINE 49:01.20 11 F 10 Km N/A N/A
20 7 287 THIAAN MARITZ 49:54.30 12 M 10 Km N/A N/A
21 14 359 IRMA ROETS 54:08.50 42 F 10 Km N/A N/A
22 15 672 TALAH WOODWARD 55:27.40 9 F 10 Km N/A N/A
23 16 338 SHABNEY ZEEDERBERG 56:30.50 14 F 10 Km N/A N/A
24 17 105 ANISA VERSTER 56:45.90 10 F 10 Km N/A N/A
25 18 285 CARLIEN RAS 57:27.50 7 F 10 Km N/A N/A
26 19 283 JULIE RAS 57:31.30 35 F 10 Km N/A N/A
27 8 664 ELRICK OPPERMAN 58:27.70 4 M 10 Km N/A N/A
28 9 675 FREDERIK OPPERMAN 58:28.30 63 M 10 Km N/A N/A
29 10 638 FRIKKIE OPPERMAN 58:29.50 37 M 10 Km N/A N/A
30 20 794 ELSE OPPERMAN 58:34.60 28 F 10 Km N/A N/A
31 11 763 KLEYTON FRANCIOS 1:02:22.20 8 M 10 Km N/A N/A
32 21 328 MARISKA DE JAGER 1:07:21.20 38 F 10 Km N/A N/A
33 12 175 MARK VAN DER MERWE 1:07:43.90 6 M 10 Km N/A N/A
34 13 383 RACHAEL MCINTOSH 1:15:05.60 5 M 10 Km N/A N/A
1 1 603 JARRYD GOSLING 41:09.50 11 M 15 Km N/A N/A
2 1 721 MONIQUE LOMBARD 43:54.60 39 F 15 Km N/A N/A
3 2 299 STEPHAN J/VAN RENSBURG 43:57.60 10 M 15 Km N/A N/A
4 3 337 BAREND LOMBARD 44:02.40 15 M 15 Km N/A N/A
5 4 182 CHRIS KNOESEN 48:56.60 38 M 15 Km N/A N/A
6 5 633 STEPHAN VISAGIE 54:14.80 14 M 15 Km N/A N/A
7 6 605 RYNHARDT KNOESEN 54:52.80 13 M 15 Km N/A N/A
8 7 484 LOUIS LOURENCE 55:36.20 15 M 15 Km N/A N/A
9 2 203 ELISMA MINNAAR 57:37.20 22 F 15 Km N/A N/A
10 8 481 JANCO COETZEE 59:05.70 12 M 15 Km N/A N/A
11 9 609 LUCA FERREIRA 1:00:17.70 11 M 15 Km N/A N/A
12 10 301 KYLE J/VAN RENSBURG 1:01:29.30 14 M 15 Km N/A N/A
13 11 159 JOSUA RETIEF 1:02:02.20 8 M 15 Km N/A N/A
14 3 162 CATHY RETIEF 1:02:09.60 43 F 15 Km N/A N/A
15 12 315 WARWICK MELVILLE 1:03:29.30 11 M 15 Km N/A N/A
16 4 403 ANNA-ELMARIE GUTIERREZ-HERNANDEZ 1:03:44.30 44 F 15 Km N/A N/A
17 5 754 BENNEDETT AGGENBACH 1:04:22.50 39 F 15 Km N/A N/A
18 6 377 SIMONE VENTER 1:06:09.20 22 F 15 Km N/A N/A
19 7 461 CECILE PIENAAR 1:06:10.70 27 F 15 Km N/A N/A
20 13 200 MATTHEW LUNT 1:06:32.90 14 M 15 Km N/A N/A
21 14 485 DEREK EVANS 1:07:38.20 56 M 15 Km N/A N/A
22 15 358 JANDRE ROETS 1:07:47.60 10 M 15 Km N/A N/A
23 16 728 LEN BOOYSEN 1:07:59.90 59 M 15 Km N/A N/A
24 17 444 JOHAN VAN DEN HEEVER 1:08:11.70 10 M 15 Km N/A N/A
25 8 248 RIA VAN VUUREN 1:08:21.40 45 F 15 Km N/A N/A
26 9 696 NANIQUE OODENDAAL 1:09:20.70 16 F 15 Km N/A N/A
27 18 659 TRSITAN BRETT 1:09:25.70 7 M 15 Km N/A N/A
28 10 483 ZONICA LOMBARD 1:09:33.70 17 F 15 Km N/A N/A
29 11 214 MAGDALENA MARIA SWART 1:09:34.80 54 F 15 Km N/A N/A
30 12 272 DAPHNE ROETS 1:11:16.05 38 F 15 Km N/A N/A
31 13 298 BELINDA SWART 1:11:16.50 13 F 15 Km N/A N/A
32 14 311 KAREN KRUGER 1:11:39.70 47 F 15 Km N/A N/A
33 19 658 BERTUS VENTER 1:11:54.10 37 M 15 Km N/A N/A
34 20 629 DANIEL VENTER 1:12:10.20 57 M 15 Km N/A N/A
35 21 296 NICO SWART 1:12:18.10 37 M 15 Km N/A N/A
36 22 625 HARRY KRUGER 1:13:06.20 53 M 15 Km N/A N/A
37 23 615 DANRE ERASMUS 1:13:11.30 21 M 15 Km N/A N/A
38 15 459 KESIA POHL 1:13:19.10 13 F 15 Km N/A N/A
39 24 451 QUENTIN OODENDAAL 1:14:11.10 42 M 15 Km N/A N/A
40 16 468 FRANJA OODENDAAL 1:14:31.20 39 F 15 Km N/A N/A
41 17 473 ERNA SWANEPOEL 1:14:43.20 54 F 15 Km N/A N/A
42 25 170 JOSE ZALDIVAR 1:17:28.20 13 M 15 Km N/A N/A
43 26 304 ALJAY LUCAS 1:19:11.10 11 M 15 Km N/A N/A
44 27 710 STEVE SCHOEMAN 1:19:11.10 12 M 15 Km N/A N/A
45 28 768 LLOYD LOMBARD 1:19:57.90 10 M 15 Km N/A N/A
46 18 307 ADELE JACKEL 1:25:11.10 36 F 15 Km N/A N/A
47 29 305 ANDRE M?LLER 1:25:11.70 42 M 15 Km N/A N/A
48 30 382 SAMUEL MCINTOSH 1:25:30.80 7 M 15 Km N/A N/A
49 19 124 BELINDA MCINTOSH 1:25:32.20 40 F 15 Km N/A N/A
50 20 445 SHANE VAN DEN HEEVER 1:30:52.90 8 F 15 Km N/A N/A
51 21 168 LAYLA DE BRUYN 1:31:14.60 8 F 15 Km N/A N/A
52 31 199 HERMAN DE BRUYN 1:31:15.60 44 M 15 Km N/A N/A
53 22 166 HEATHER VAN HEERDEN 1:31:27.40 52 F 15 Km N/A N/A
54 32 194 CHRISTEN TAYLOR 1:35:52.50 12 M 15 Km N/A N/A
55 33 698 OMPHA LIVHALANI 1:37:52.20 13 M 15 Km N/A N/A
56 34 368 CLAUDIO DOSRAMOSABREU 1:41:30.60 11 M 15 Km N/A N/A
57 23 341 SHELLEY POGRUND 1:46:46.50 54 F 15 Km N/A N/A
58 24 137 KAHE VENTER 1:55:36.90 26 F 15 Km N/A N/A
59 35 265 AIDAN MCKENZIE 1:59:03.40 11 M 15 Km N/A N/A
60 25 264 MARIANNE MCKENZIE 1:59:13.90 49 F 15 Km N/A N/A
1 1 129 CONRAD LUBBE 1:50:52.50 35 M 35 Km N/A N/A
2 2 375 BRENDAN STOLTZ 1:50:53.70 35 M 35 Km N/A N/A
3 3 148 RAYMOND VAN WYK 1:51:04.40 14 M 35 Km N/A N/A
4 4 3039 STANLEY THOMPSON 1:52:07.30 45 M 35 Km N/A N/A
5 5 599 CHRISTIAAN VISAGIE 1:52:20.01 45 M 35 Km N/A N/A
6 6 762 ROSS CLAYTON 1:54:14.50 39 M 35 Km N/A N/A
7 7 660 RUAN WELMAN 1:54:20.50 29 M 35 Km N/A N/A
8 8 232 LOUIS SCHEEPERS 1:54:37.70 40 M 35 Km N/A N/A
9 9 239 MARCO LOTTERING 1:55:08.20 37 M 35 Km N/A N/A
10 10 236 ALBERT NOTNAGEL 1:55:13.80 39 M 35 Km N/A N/A
11 11 120 ALLEN JANKE 1:55:20.80 55 M 35 Km N/A N/A
12 12 3034 GERHARDT BEAN 1:55:33.70 41 M 35 Km N/A N/A
13 13 453 PAUL DANDO 1:55:34.20 15 M 35 Km N/A N/A
14 14 263 NIKOLAAS GUBITZ 1:55:41.50 42 M 35 Km N/A N/A
15 15 739 SHELDON MULLER 1:55:43.20 13 M 35 Km N/A N/A
16 1 192 SORETHA LUBBE 1:55:43.70 36 F 35 Km N/A N/A
17 2 3026 ANNA ELISA GUTIERREZ 1:56:04.60 13 F 35 Km N/A N/A
18 16 3021 RICHARD GUTIERREZ 1:56:05.70 47 M 35 Km N/A N/A
19 17 397 GERHART MEYER 1:56:09.70 17 M 35 Km N/A N/A
20 3 381 ASHLEY MURRAY 1:56:09.80 28 F 35 Km N/A N/A
21 18 179 ANDRE PRINSLOO 1:56:31.20 47 M 35 Km N/A N/A
22 19 764 JUNIOR SMIT 1:56:42.20 17 M 35 Km N/A N/A
23 20 329 JOHAN VAN DIJKHORST 1:56:45.60 52 M 35 Km N/A N/A
24 21 252 FLIPPIE COETZER 1:56:55.20 43 M 35 Km N/A N/A
25 22 238 JACO BOTHA 1:57:04.70 44 M 35 Km N/A N/A
26 23 308 ALVIN LUCAS 1:57:19.10 36 M 35 Km N/A N/A
27 24 752 CAREL KILIAN 1:57:23.10 56 M 35 Km N/A N/A
28 4 767 KARIN TALJAARD 1:57:28.30 49 F 35 Km N/A N/A
29 5 702 CARINE VAN DER MERWE 1:57:46.90 32 F 35 Km N/A N/A
30 25 143 WILLIE ROELAND 1:57:55.70 53 M 35 Km N/A N/A
31 26 438 VINCENT ALLAN 1:58:13.30 36 M 35 Km N/A N/A
32 27 446 GERALD UNGERER 1:58:24.60 50 M 35 Km N/A N/A
33 28 334 JOHAN BRUWER 1:58:24.60 32 M 35 Km N/A N/A
34 29 743 NICKY DORFLING 1:58:37.40 32 M 35 Km N/A N/A
35 30 245 MARTIN MAARTENS 1:58:42.50 39 M 35 Km N/A N/A
36 31 3037 MARCO VAN ZYL 1:58:44.25 26 M 35 Km N/A N/A
37 32 241 JORDAN STEVENS 1:58:50.50 15 M 35 Km N/A N/A
38 33 345 DEON POHL 1:58:56.90 53 M 35 Km N/A N/A
39 34 478 WIMPIE BOTHA 1:59:06.30 43 M 35 Km N/A N/A
40 35 395 MATTHEW OOSTHUYSE 1:59:16.50 15 M 35 Km N/A N/A
41 36 180 CORNELIUS JACOB PIENAAR 1:59:17.20 26 M 35 Km N/A N/A
42 37 331 FRANCOIS LABUSCHAGNE 1:59:30.70 17 M 35 Km N/A N/A
43 38 434 JAN-HENDRIK MULLER 2:00:14.20 15 M 35 Km N/A N/A
44 39 339 PHINEAS MAAKE 2:00:58.70 37 M 35 Km N/A N/A
45 6 270 THERESIA LESSING 2:01:14.60 24 F 35 Km N/A N/A
46 40 113 ROWAN ALBERTYN 2:01:35.50 37 M 35 Km N/A N/A
47 41 309 ARMAND CRONJE 2:01:49.20 13 M 35 Km N/A N/A
48 42 611 HEINRICH WOLHUTER 2:01:56.80 32 M 35 Km N/A N/A
49 43 415 WAYNE COPPER 2:02:59.70 15 M 35 Km N/A N/A
50 44 3020 KOMBO BERE 2:03:31.50 17 M 35 Km N/A N/A
51 45 3022 EDWIN SIMPSON 2:03:32.20 16 M 35 Km N/A N/A
52 46 463 ONNO NEELEMAN 2:03:43.20 67 M 35 Km N/A N/A
53 47 667 CHARLIE SUMMIT 2:03:58.70 35 M 35 Km N/A N/A
54 7 618 JANA DE LA PORT 2:03:58.90 27 F 35 Km N/A N/A
55 48 420 VINCENT GOODEY 2:04:14.90 51 M 35 Km N/A N/A
56 8 357 CHRISTELLE COETZER 2:05:08.20 13 F 35 Km N/A N/A
57 49 639 STUART LUNT 2:07:00.70 16 M 35 Km N/A N/A
58 9 476 MELANIE MARE 2:07:14.20 39 F 35 Km N/A N/A
59 50 608 DOUGLAS ARCHER 2:07:27.20 15 M 35 Km N/A N/A
60 51 755 LOUIS ERASMUS 2:07:36.20 37 M 35 Km N/A N/A
61 10 350 GEZINA WOLMARANS 2:07:44.20 36 F 35 Km N/A N/A
62 52 349 PHILLIPIE WOLMARANS 2:07:44.70 37 M 35 Km N/A N/A
63 53 300 WILLIE VAN DER MERWE 2:09:02.50 44 M 35 Km N/A N/A
64 54 196 JACQUES VAN SCHALKWYK 2:09:46.60 35 M 35 Km N/A N/A
65 55 759 FRANCOIS VORSTER 2:11:06.70 37 M 35 Km N/A N/A
66 56 617 RON NICOLLE 2:11:15.40 59 M 35 Km N/A N/A
67 57 455 MIKE SMITH 2:12:00.90 58 M 35 Km N/A N/A
68 58 649 RUBEN COETZER 2:14:07.10 15 M 35 Km N/A N/A
69 11 489 MICHELLE STEVENS 2:14:10.30 16 F 35 Km N/A N/A
70 59 336 WIEDSE KRUGER 2:14:27.20 43 M 35 Km N/A N/A
71 12 102 ERICA MALHERBE 2:14:29.40 25 F 35 Km N/A N/A
72 13 718 ABIGAIL JOUBERT 2:14:35.40 17 F 35 Km N/A N/A
73 60 652 JOHN KARASSELLOS 2:14:51.40 40 M 35 Km N/A N/A
74 61 278 RUBEN RENDER 2:14:51.70 40 M 35 Km N/A N/A
75 62 167 WIMPIE VAN WYK 2:14:58.40 45 M 35 Km N/A N/A
76 63 268 MORNE SIMPSON 2:15:01.60 42 M 35 Km N/A N/A
77 64 266 LUCIAN SIMPSON 2:15:03.40 13 M 35 Km N/A N/A
78 65 3029 MARCO ROETS 2:16:38.40 18 M 35 Km N/A N/A
79 66 474 THEO BEHRENS 2:17:22.20 41 M 35 Km N/A N/A
80 14 260 KEA SMITH 2:17:30.10 32 F 35 Km N/A N/A
81 67 193 LEON JOUBERT 2:17:30.70 24 M 35 Km N/A N/A
82 15 465 EMMA MELVILLE 2:17:35.80 13 F 35 Km N/A N/A
83 68 249 STUART HAMMOND 2:18:30.50 39 M 35 Km N/A N/A
84 16 467 MARISKA BOSCH 2:20:14.60 26 F 35 Km N/A N/A
85 69 466 RUAN BOSCH 2:20:15.60 32 M 35 Km N/A N/A
86 70 686 BYRON ANDREW 2:20:39.40 12 M 35 Km N/A N/A
87 71 404 WAYNE LACEY 2:20:40.30 48 M 35 Km N/A N/A
88 17 610 IRIS FERREIRA 2:20:43.20 42 F 35 Km N/A N/A
89 72 717 KUNO VENTER 2:22:14.20 26 M 35 Km N/A N/A
90 18 486 YOLANDI BRUWER 2:22:32.50 26 F 35 Km N/A N/A
91 73 205 MATTHEW VAN NIEKERK 2:24:06.20 12 M 35 Km N/A N/A
92 19 776 CHANTELLE LUTHER 2:24:37.80 32 F 35 Km N/A N/A
93 74 262 MATTHEW WILKINSON 2:25:03.60 15 M 35 Km N/A N/A
94 75 641 RICARDO TERBLANCHE 2:25:50.50 31 M 35 Km N/A N/A
95 76 756 EWAN SWANEPOEL 2:27:05.30 17 M 35 Km N/A N/A
96 77 317 ZERWICK VICTOR 2:28:21.80 15 M 35 Km N/A N/A
97 20 365 YVETTE COETZER 2:28:23.50 22 F 35 Km N/A N/A
98 78 753 BEN HEROLDT 2:28:28.10 42 M 35 Km N/A N/A
99 79 3030 PIETER JACOBS 2:28:28.90 17 M 35 Km N/A N/A
100 21 471 LORRAINE EGAN 2:29:13.50 44 F 35 Km N/A N/A
101 80 490 DIETER MEYER 2:29:35.60 44 M 35 Km N/A N/A
102 22 454 LARA DANDO 2:30:31.20 13 F 35 Km N/A N/A
103 81 326 BRAAM MOSTERT 2:30:35.90 62 M 35 Km N/A N/A
104 82 784 BOTHA ROETS 2:32:06.10 38 M 35 Km N/A N/A
105 23 323 ILNA WELMAN 2:32:49.10 29 F 35 Km N/A N/A
106 24 246 MARIAAN MAARTENS 2:32:49.50 40 F 35 Km N/A N/A
107 25 679 CARLEEN ALLAN 2:33:00.70 42 F 35 Km N/A N/A
108 83 479 GERHARD VAN ASWEGEN 2:33:01.30 40 M 35 Km N/A N/A
109 84 181 RUSSO RETIEF 2:33:08.50 14 M 35 Km N/A N/A
110 26 366 LYNETTE COETZER 2:33:12.70 22 F 35 Km N/A N/A
111 85 450 JOHAN TALJAARD 2:33:28.50 48 M 35 Km N/A N/A
112 86 477 JACO NEL 2:33:31.50 37 M 35 Km N/A N/A
113 87 757 ERHARD BENADE 2:34:49.50 46 M 35 Km N/A N/A
114 27 622 CARRY LUCAS 2:35:11.50 34 F 35 Km N/A N/A
115 28 394 RIEKIE GORDON 2:35:27.80 25 F 35 Km N/A N/A
116 88 3027 ZIAN VAN DEN HEEVER 2:35:36.50 13 M 35 Km N/A N/A
117 89 370 CORNE VAN DEVENTER 2:35:36.90 29 M 35 Km N/A N/A
118 90 125 FRANK VAN REENEN 2:37:55.20 57 M 35 Km N/A N/A
119 91 178 FRANCOIS VAN ASWEGEN 2:39:15.30 20 M 35 Km N/A N/A
120 29 258 TANYA ZAAYMAN 2:39:58.90 40 F 35 Km N/A N/A
121 92 259 BARRY ZAAYMAN 2:39:59.70 45 M 35 Km N/A N/A
122 30 384 ANIZA RETIEF 2:43:55.40 43 F 35 Km N/A N/A
123 93 736 JACO LOGTENBERG 2:44:06.20 38 M 35 Km N/A N/A
124 94 369 DEWALD BLOEM 2:46:33.60 29 M 35 Km N/A N/A
125 31 112 CLAIRE JOUBERT 2:47:02.80 35 F 35 Km N/A N/A
126 95 271 MARIUS COETZEE 2:47:02.80 42 M 35 Km N/A N/A
127 32 501 SOLENE WOLHUTER 2:47:45.80 29 F 35 Km N/A N/A
128 96 648 WIMPIE VAN DER LINDE 2:47:46.40 47 M 35 Km N/A N/A
129 33 255 KARIN POHL 2:48:39.50 47 F 35 Km N/A N/A
130 97 464 STEFAN DU TOIT 2:51:11.60 33 M 35 Km N/A N/A
131 98 257 HENDRIK NEL 2:53:34.50 14 M 35 Km N/A N/A
132 34 165 CHARSIMA HELBERG 2:53:35.70 34 F 35 Km N/A N/A
133 35 310 BERNICE CRONJE 2:54:34.70 16 F 35 Km N/A N/A
134 99 748 BASIE VAN DER GRYP 2:57:04.80 23 M 35 Km N/A N/A
135 100 612 LAMBERT BADENHORST 2:57:27.50 30 M 35 Km N/A N/A
136 101 674 ANTHONY BRETT 2:57:42.50 42 M 35 Km N/A N/A
137 102 106 ANTHONY BAKER 2:57:42.90 44 M 35 Km N/A N/A
138 103 347 HENDRIK DUPLESSIS 2:58:04.50 63 M 35 Km N/A N/A
139 36 344 SUZZETTE ERASMUS 2:59:51.90 54 F 35 Km N/A N/A
140 104 747 NAUTA VAN DER GRYP 3:02:58.90 28 M 35 Km N/A N/A
141 105 151 HENRY BECKLEY 3:04:34.80 29 M 35 Km N/A N/A
142 37 379 MARISKA BEDELEY 3:05:16.20 26 F 35 Km N/A N/A
143 38 342 WENDY HYDE 3:05:41.10 51 F 35 Km N/A N/A
144 106 343 JON HYDE 3:05:43.30 52 M 35 Km N/A N/A
145 107 462 STIAAN MARAIS 3:06:09.50 43 M 35 Km N/A N/A
146 39 372 BIANCA RETIEF 3:07:36.30 12 F 35 Km N/A N/A
147 108 172 WERNER RETIEF 3:07:36.80 43 M 35 Km N/A N/A
148 40 144 JAYNE ABENDROTH 3:07:50.50 50 F 35 Km N/A N/A
149 41 378 ROBYN GILBERT 3:11:29.40 34 F 35 Km N/A N/A
150 109 472 IZAK VAN HEERDEN 3:17:32.80 23 M 35 Km N/A N/A
151 42 297 LANDIE SWART 3:18:23.50 35 F 35 Km N/A N/A
152 110 361 WESLEY SLABBERT 3:18:24.30 36 M 35 Km N/A N/A
153 43 630 LETITIA LEGRANGE 3:23:12.20 39 F 35 Km N/A N/A
154 44 251 MARIETTA COETZER 3:23:14.20 39 F 35 Km N/A N/A
155 111 174 JEAN COETZER 3:30:24.60 33 M 35 Km N/A N/A
156 112 325 JASPER DIEDERIKS 3:30:40.30 35 M 35 Km N/A N/A
157 113 364 GAWIE VAN DER GRYP 3:31:16.80 28 M 35 Km N/A N/A
158 114 746 ANTON LOUIS HAYNES 3:31:52.20 29 M 35 Km N/A N/A
159 115 355 DEWALD VAN STADEN 3:33:37.10 30 M 35 Km N/A N/A
160 45 332 JESSICA DOSRAMOSABREU 3:34:14.50 12 F 35 Km N/A N/A
161 116 367 JOHAN VAN DEN HEEVER 3:34:34.50 64 M 35 Km N/A N/A
162 117 460 BRYCE REED 3:46:41.70 15 M 35 Km N/A N/A
163 46 758 JOLANDIE BENADE 3:56:48.30 39 F 35 Km N/A N/A
1 1 680 GERT JANSE VAN RENSBURG 3:02:45.20 24 M 70 Km N/A N/A
2 2 592 MARIO FERREIRA 3:03:54.40 40 M 70 Km N/A N/A
3 3 3007 FANUS EKSTEEN 3:07:06.70 52 M 70 Km N/A N/A
4 4 224 THYS CARSTENS 3:10:24.80 31 M 70 Km N/A N/A
5 5 751 MAURICE FERREIRA 3:10:33.50 43 M 70 Km N/A N/A
6 6 3001 RICK COETZEE 3:12:53.30 29 M 70 Km N/A N/A
7 7 792 DENHAM GOSLING 3:13:24.70 42 M 70 Km N/A N/A
8 8 335 BILL NOEL 3:13:25.40 39 M 70 Km N/A N/A
9 9 293 JAN-LOUIS PRETORIUS 3:16:57.90 38 M 70 Km N/A N/A
10 10 723 STEVEN SCHOEMAN 3:19:19.50 47 M 70 Km N/A N/A
11 11 442 PAUL PRINSLOO 3:21:01.61 24 M 70 Km N/A N/A
12 12 187 EBEN SCHOEMAN 3:25:15.80 46 M 70 Km N/A N/A
13 13 291 BENJAMIN M?LLER 3:25:56.20 37 M 70 Km N/A N/A
14 14 676 MARK PIETERSE 3:26:22.60 48 M 70 Km N/A N/A
15 15 153 BEN WARTINGTON 3:34:13.10 37 M 70 Km N/A N/A
16 16 3003 BERNARD BRONKHORST 3:34:59.45 26 M 70 Km N/A N/A
17 17 436 STEPHEN SMIT 3:36:34.50 33 M 70 Km N/A N/A
18 18 750 ANTON PICKWORTH 3:37:14.50 32 M 70 Km N/A N/A
19 1 316 SHIRLEY SCRIVEN 3:38:03.90 39 F 70 Km N/A N/A
20 19 398 JASON SCRIVEN 3:38:04.70 39 M 70 Km N/A N/A
21 20 681 DICK ROOD 3:38:48.10 42 M 70 Km N/A N/A
22 2 713 DOROTHY ROOD 3:38:49.10 37 F 70 Km N/A N/A
23 21 440 ELMO BARNARDT 3:53:33.20 60 M 70 Km N/A N/A
24 22 699 CRAIG MCKENZIE 3:57:14.50 53 M 70 Km N/A N/A
25 3 475 LOUWRINA DANDO 4:00:18.20 43 F 70 Km N/A N/A
26 23 600 AUBREY THOMAS 4:16:31.50 50 M 70 Km N/A N/A
27 24 185 REUBEN BEGGS 4:16:47.50 27 M 70 Km N/A N/A
28 4 693 MELANIE MELVILLE 4:17:40.90 41 F 70 Km N/A N/A
29 5 458 DALENE HAWTHORNE 4:22:10.30 39 F 70 Km N/A N/A
30 25 742 BJ VAN ZYL 4:22:10.30 43 M 70 Km N/A N/A
31 26 692 MARSEL SLABBERT 4:36:36.80 29 M 70 Km N/A N/A
32 27 448 ADRIAAN THERON 4:37:56.20 42 M 70 Km N/A N/A
33 28 318 RUDIE ERASMUS 4:49:58.60 26 M 70 Km N/A N/A
34 29 340 MARK MELVILLE 4:54:51.30 41 M 70 Km N/A N/A
35 30 437 DEREK SOUNES 4:54:56.80 35 M 70 Km N/A N/A

Timed Events Add My Results

  • Refresh
Title Event Date Location Event Results
National Business Relay Challenge 10 Nov,2018 Rietondale, Gauteng Result
Magoebaskloof MTB Classic 3 Nov,2018 Haenertsburg, Limpopo Result
LÉGUA DA BEIRA - 2a EDIÇÃO 27 Oct,2018 Beira, Mozambique Result
Barron Corporate Run4Good 25 Oct,2018 Waterfall Estate, Midrand Result
Cycle Lab Cycle4Good 30 Sep,2018 Waterfall Estate, Midrand Result
Rockies Gerald Fox Memorial Road Race with G. Fox and Discovery Vitality 16 Sep,2018 Johannesburg, Gauteng Result
CESA Relay 15 Sep,2018 Midrand, Gauteng Result
Vula Vula Cycle Race 8 Sep,2018 ATKV Eiland Spa, Limpopo Result
Discovery Jacaranda FM Spring Walk 8 Sep,2018 Pretoria, Gauteng Result
Adrienne Hersch Challenge with Discovery Vitality 1 Sep,2018 Johannesburg, Gauteng Result
Wanderers Aucor Property Road Race with Discovery Vitality 26 Aug,2018 Johannesburg, Gauteng Result
The Magoeba MTB Stage Race - Day 3 26 Aug,2018 Haenertsburg, Limpopo Result
The Magoeba MTB Stage Race - Combined 26 Aug,2018 Haenertsburg, Limpopo Result
The Magoeba MTB Stage Trail - Combined 26 Aug,2018 Haenertsburg, Limpopo Result
The Magoeba MTB Stage Race - Solo Riders 26 Aug,2018 Haenertsburg, Limpopo Result
The Magoeba MTB Stage Race - Day 2 25 Aug,2018 Haenertsburg, Limpopo Result
The Magoeba MTB Stage Race - Day 1 24 Aug,2018 Haenertsburg, Limpopo Result
Clearwater Mall 10km and 5km Fun Run 18 Aug,2018 Johannesburg, Gauteng Result
Old Eds Road Race with Discovery Vitality 12 Aug,2018 Johannesburg, Gauteng Result
Wolkberg Trail Run - Day 2 12 Aug,2018 Haenertsburg, Limpopo Result
Wolkberg Trail Run - Combined Result 12 Aug,2018 Haenertsburg, Limpopo Result
Wolkberg Trail Run - Day1 11 Aug,2018 Haenertsburg, Limpopo Result
Old Eds Road Race - Helpers Event 11 Aug,2018 Johannesburg, Gauteng Result
Polokwane Night Trail Run/ MTB 3 Jul,2018 Polokwane, Limpopo Result
Kremetart Stage 1 9 Jun,2018 Louis Trichard, Limpopo Result
Kremetart Cycle Race (175km Elite, 75km & 35km) 9 Jun,2018 Louis Trichard, Limpopo Result
Kremetart Stage 2 9 Jun,2018 Waterpoort, Limpopo Result
Kremetart Stage 3 9 Jun,2018 Vivo, Limpopo Result
Kremetart Stage 4 9 Jun,2018 Schoemansdal, Limpopo Result
Polokwane Night Trail Run Series 30 May,2018 Polokwane, Limpopo Result
McCarthy VW/Audi Love Run 5 May,2018 Pretoria, Gauteng Result
JM BUSHA 54 RACES 1 May,2018 Randfontein, Gauteng Result
Polokwane Night Trail Run Series 25 Apr,2018 Polokwane, Limpopo Result
Lady Khama Charitable Trust Run 21 15 Apr,2018 Gaborone, Botswana Result
Polokwane Night Trail Run Series 28 Mar,2018 Polokwane, Limpopo Result
Ebenezer Mile - Event 1 17 Mar,2018 Haenertsburg, Limpopo Result
Ebenezer Mile - Event 2 17 Mar,2018 Haenertsburg, Limpopo Result
Ebenezer Mile - Event 3 17 Mar,2018 Haenertsburg, Limpopo Result
Ebenezer Mile - Event 4 17 Mar,2018 Haenertsburg, Limpopo Result
VKB Surrender Hill Marathon 3 Mar,2018 Clarens, Free State Result
Polokwane Night Trail Run Series 28 Feb,2018 Polokwane, Limpopo Result
Randburg Harriers Valentine's Night Race 16 Feb,2018 Randburg, Gauteng Result
Bidvest McCarthy Toyota Road Race 3 Feb,2018 Pretoria, Gauteng Result
Polokwane Night Trail Run Series 31 Jan,2018 Polokwane, Limpopo Result
Polokwane Night Trailrun Series 29 Nov,2017 Polokwane, Limpopo Result
Waterfall Cycle4Good 5 Nov,2017 Waterfall Estates, Midrand Result
Magoebaskloof MTB Classic 4 Nov,2017 Magoebaskloof, Limpopo Result
Barron Corporate Run4Good 26 Oct,2017 Kyalami, Gauteng Result
SABS Jacaranda City Challenge 14 Oct,2017 Pretoria, Gauteng Result
National Business Challenge Relay 30 Sep,2017 Pretoria, Gauteng Result
Gerald Fox Memorial Race with G. Fox and Discovery Vitality 17 Sep,2017 Johannesburg, Gauteng Result
Adrienne Hersch Challenge with Discovery Vitality 10 Sep,2017 Johannesburg, Gauteng Result
Wanderers Aucor Property Road Race with Discovery Vitality 27 Aug,2017 Johannesburg, Gauteng Result
CESA Relay 26 Aug,2017 Midrand, Gauteng Result
ClemenGold Wolkberg Trailrun - Day 2 13 Aug,2017 Stanford Lake College, Limpopo Result
ClemenGold Wolkberg Trailrun - Combined Report 13 Aug,2017 Stanford Lake College, Limpopo Result
ClemenGold Wolkberg Trailrun - Day 1 12 Aug,2017 Haenertsburg, Limpopo Result
Old Eds Road Race with Discovery Vitality 6 Aug,2017 Johannesburg, Gauteng Result
Old Eds 5KM Fun Run 6 Aug,2017 Johannesburg, Gauteng Result
Polokwane Mayoral Road Cycle Race 28 May,2017 Polokwane, Limpopo Result
Sol Plaatje Memorial Marathon 1 May,2017 Bethlehem, Free State Result
Ebenezer Mile - Event 1 18 Mar,2017 Magoebaskloof, Limpopo Result
Ebenezer Mile - Event 2 18 Mar,2017 Magoebaskloof, Limpopo Result
Ebenezer Mile - Event 3 18 Mar,2017 Magoebaskloof, Limpopo Result
Ebenezer Mile - Event 4 18 Mar,2017 Magoebaskloof, Limpopo Result
Surrender Hill Road Race 4 Mar,2017 Clarens, Free State Result
Makhulu 5 MTB Challenge 18 Feb,2017 Polokwane, Limpopo Result
Bidvest McCarthy Toyota (Preliminary) 4 Feb,2017 Pretoria, Gauteng Result
Magoebaskloof MTB Classic 5 Nov,2016 Magoebaskloof, Limpopo Result
The Barron Corporate Run4Good 27 Oct,2016 Kyalami, Midrand Result
The Barron Corporate Run4Good (Teams) 27 Oct,2016 Kyalami, Midrand Result
Mooketsi MTB Challenge 22 Oct,2016 Mooketsi, Limpopo Result
SABS Jacaranda City Challenge 15 Oct,2016 Pretoria, Gauteng Result
National Business Relay Challenge 1 Oct,2016 Pretoria, Gauteng Result
Limpopo Schools XCO: Louis Trichardt 17 Sep,2016 Louis Trichardt, Limpopo Result
Vula Vula Road Race 10 Sep,2016 ATKV Eiland Spa, Limpopo Result
CESA Relay 3 Sep,2016 Kyalami, Midrand Result
Limpopo Schools XCO: Mokopane 3 Sep,2016 Mokopane, Limpopo Result
Aucor Wanderers Road Race 28 Aug,2016 Johannesburg, Gauteng Result
Lente Trap 2016 27 Aug,2016 Polokwane, Limpopo Result
Limpopo Schools XCO: Stanford (Lap times) 13 Aug,2016 Stanford Lake College, Limpopo Result
ClemenGold Wolkberg Trailrun, Day 2 7 Aug,2016 Stanford Lake College, Limpopo Result
ClemenGold Wolkberg Trailrun, Combined Results 7 Aug,2016 Stanford Lake College, Limpopo Result
ClemenGold Wolkberg Trailrun, Day 1 6 Aug,2016 Hanertsburg, Limpopo Result
Limpopo Schools XCO: Phalaborwa 23 Jul,2016 Phalaborwa Result
Limpopo Schools XCO: Phalaborwa (Lap times) 23 Jul,2016 Phalaborwa Result
Iron Crown Trail Run 9 Jul,2016 Hanertsburg Result
Kremetart XCO MTB Event 5 Jun,2016 Louis Trichardt Result
Kremetart 175km Stage Race 4 Jun,2016 Louis Trichardt Result
Kremetart Stage 1 4 Jun,2016 Louis Trichardt Result
Kremetart Stage 2 4 Jun,2016 Waterpoort Result
Kremetart Stage 3 4 Jun,2016 Vivo Result
Kremetart Stage 4 4 Jun,2016 Schoemansdal Result
Kremetart 70km Road Race 4 Jun,2016 Louis Trichard Result
Miami Magoebaskloof MTB Challenge 21 May,2016 Tzaneen, Limpopo Result
Adrienne Hersch Challenge 8 May,2016 Randburg Harriers, Gauteng Result
Shikwaru Debtsafe MTB Challenge 7 May,2016 Shikwaru Lodge, Limpopo Result
Rhino Trail XCO 30 Apr,2016 Polokwane Game Reserve Result
Polokwane Mayoral Road Cycle Race 17 Apr,2016 Polokwane, Limpopo Result
Ebenezer Mile - Event 1 19 Mar,2016 Haenertsburg, Limpopo Result
Ebenezer Mile - Event 2 19 Mar,2016 Haenertsburg, Limpopo Result
Ebenezer Mile - Event 3 19 Mar,2016 Haenertsburg, Limpopo Result
Ebenezer Mile - 3000m 19 Mar,2016 Haenertsburg, Limpopo Result
The Wik Offroad Triathlon 13 Mar,2016 Stanford Lake, Limpopo Result
Surrender Hill Marathon 5 Mar,2016 Clarens Result
Makhulu 5 MTB Challenge HTML 13 Feb,2016 Polokwane Result
McCarthy Toyota 21km 6 Feb,2016 Pretoria Result
McCarthy Toyota 10km (Preliminary) 6 Feb,2016 Pretoria Result
Magoebaskloof MTB Classic 14 Nov,2015 Stanford Lake College Result
PPS Mooketsi MTB Challenge 31 Oct,2015 Mooketsi, Limpopo Result
42.2 Km SABS Jacaranda City Challenge (Preliminary) 17 Oct,2015 Pretoria, Gauteng Result
21.1 km SABS Jacaranda City Challenge (Preliminary) 17 Oct,2015 Pretoria, Gauteng Result
10 km SABS Jacaranda City Challenge (Preliminary) 17 Oct,2015 Pretoria, Gauteng Result
Debtsafe Cansa MTB Challenge 10 Oct,2015 Mokopane, Limpopo Result
National Business Relay Challenge 3 Oct,2015 Pretoria, Gauteng Result
National Business Relay Challenge (Laps) 3 Oct,2015 Pretoria, Gauteng Result
Debtsafe Schools Cycling: Louis Trichardt 19 Sep,2015 Louis Trichardt Result
Debtsafe Schools Cycling: Louis Trichardt (Laps) 19 Sep,2015 Louis Trichardt Result
ATKV Eiland VulaVula 12 Sep,2015 ATKV Eiland Spa, Limpopo Result
Debtsafe Schools Cycling: Potties (Laps) 5 Sep,2015 Mokopane Result
Debtsafe Schools Cycling: Potties 5 Sep,2015 Mokopane Result
E.H. Hassim Lente Trap 29 Aug,2015 Polokwane, Limpopo Result
Debtsafe Schools Cycling: Stanford 15 Aug,2015 Stanford Lake College Result
Debtsafe Schools Cycling: Stanford (Laps) 15 Aug,2015 Stanford Lake College Result
ClemenGold Wolkberg Trail Run 2015, Day 2 9 Aug,2015 Stanford Lake College Result
ClemenGold Wolkberg Trail Run 2015, Combined Times 9 Aug,2015 Stanford Lake College Result
ClemenGold Wolkberg Trail Run 2015, Day 1 8 Aug,2015 Haenertsburg Result
Debtsafe Schools Cycling: Phalaborwa 25 Jul,2015 Phalaborwa Result
The Bicycle Company Time Trial 18 Jul,2015 Polokwane Result
Iron Crown Trail Run 11 Jul,2015 Haenertsburg Result
Levubu MTB Classic 11 Jul,2015 Levubu Result
Take 5 Team Relay 20 Jun,2015 Waterkloof, Pretoria Result
Total Kremetart XCO 7 Jun,2015 Louis Trichard Result
PPC Kremetart Stage 1 6 Jun,2015 Louis Trichard to Waterpoort Result
PPC Kremetart Stage 2 6 Jun,2015 Waterpoort to Vivo Result
PPC Kremetart Stage 3 6 Jun,2015 Vivo to Schoemansdal Result
PPC Kremetart Stage 4 6 Jun,2015 Schoemansdal to Louis Trichard Result
PPC Kremetart Stage Race Combined Times 6 Jun,2015 Louis Trichard Result
PPC Kremetart 70km Road Race 6 Jun,2015 Louis Trichard Result
Miami Magoebaskloof MTB Challenge 30 May,2015 Tzaneen, Limpopo Result
The Wik Offroad Triathlon 22 Mar,2015 Stanford Lake College Result
Ebenezer Mile and 3000m 21 Mar,2015 Ebenezer Dam Result
Tshipise MTB Race 22 Feb,2015 Tshipise, Limpopo Province Result
Tshipise Road Race 21 Feb,2015 Tshipise, Limpopo Result
Makhulu 5 MTB Challenge 14 Feb,2015 Polokwane, Limpopo Result
McCarthy Toyota 21.1km & 10km 7 Feb,2015 Rietondale Park, Pretoria Result
Vula Vula Cycle Race 13 Sep,2014 Limpopo Result
Magoebaskloof MTB Classic 8 Nov,2014 Magoebaskloof, Limpopo Result
Seekoei Bergfiets Wedren 1 Nov,2014 Levubu, Limpopo Result
Mooketsi MTB Challenge 25 Oct,2014 Mooketsi, Limpopo Result
SABS Jacaranda City Challenge 18 Oct,2014 Pretoria, Gauteng Result
Debtsafe Cansa MTB Challenge 11 Oct,2014 Mokopane, Limpopo Result
Total Kremetart MTB XCO 8 Jun,2014 Louis Trichard Result
PPC Kremetart Stage Race 7 Jun,2014 Louis Trichardt Result
Mayoral Cycle Race 18 May,2014 Polokwane Result
DebtSafe Schools XCO 17 May,2014 Stanford Lake Result
Magoebaskloof Cycle Challenge 4 May,2014 Magoebaskloof Result
Miami Magoebaskloof MTB Challenge 3 May,2014 Tzaneen Result
Sabella MTB Challenge 19 Apr,2014 Marble Hall Result
Munnik Meerkat MTB Challenge 22 Mar,2014 Munnik Result
Tshipise Road Race 15 Feb,2014 Tshipise Result
Makhulu Road Race 9 Feb,2014 Polokwane Result
Makhulu MTB Race 8 Feb,2014 Polokwane Result
McCarthy Half Marathon 1 Feb,2014 Pretoria Result
McCarthy Toyota 10km 1 Feb,2014 Pretoria Result
Lente Trap MTB Race 13 Aug,2013 Polokwane Result
Rust de Winter MTB Challenge 23 Nov,2013 Rust de Winter Result
Seekoei MTB Challenge 16 Nov,2013 Levubu Result
Fighter Town Road Race 9 Nov,2013 Louis Trichardt Result
Mooketsi MTB Challenge 26 Oct,2013 Mooketsi Result
Debtsave CANSA MTB Challenge 12 Oct,2013 Potgietersrus Result
Renosterkop Fees 5 Oct,2013 Pietersburg Result
Akkedis MTB Challenge 10 Aug,2013 Louis Trichardt Result
E.H. Hassim Cycle Challenge 3 Aug,2013 Polokwane Result

Copyright All Rights Reserved © 2018 Time Me South Africa