Results

Event Results
Details
Pl Overall Pl Sex Bib No Pl Name Gun Elapsed Age Gender Division Club Province
1 1 1595 RAPHAEL SEGODI 2:23:27.00 28 M 42.2 Km GAUTENGSTRIDERS CGA
2 2 902 VUSI MALOBOLA 2:23:48.00 32 M 42.2 Km MAXED ELITE CGA
3 3 904 MBONGENI NGXAZOZO 2:24:21.00 34 M 42.2 Km GAUTENGSTRIDERS CGA
4 4 854 ZONGAMELE DYUBENI 2:27:22.00 41 M 42.2 Km NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB CGA
5 5 1604 WILLIAM MOKWALAKWALA 2:27:41.00 37 M 42.2 Km TOYOTA CGA
6 6 1599 CHARLES TJLANE 2:27:43.00 40 M 42.2 Km MAXED ELITE N/A
7 7 1477 MORONGOA RASERUTHE 2:29:00.00 33 M 42.2 Km COOL RUNNING ATHLETIC CLUB GAUTENG
8 8 42 PETER MUTHUBI 2:32:00.00 33 M 42.2 Km MAXED ELITE N/A
9 9 1186 ELIAS MABANA 2:34:34.00 45 M 42.2 Km N/A
10 10 766 ELIYAH MOGEBOYA 2:35:03.00 30 M 42.2 Km NEDBANK CGA
11 11 1421 RABELANI MUDAU 2:35:06.00 35 M 42.2 Km NEDBANK GAUTENG
12 12 1329 SAMUEL ONGAKI 2:35:17.00 30 M 42.2 Km NEDBANK AGN
13 13 146 PETER TADZIRIPA 2:35:17.00 40 M 42.2 Km MAXED ELITE OTHER
14 14 955 JUDAS NTULI 2:38:20.00 43 M 42.2 Km MAGNOLIA AGN
15 15 802 GAOLATLHE LESETEDI 2:38:24.00 29 M 42.2 Km SAMANCHO CHROME MARATHON CLUB OTHER
16 16 787 JOSEPH MOLABA 2:39:52.00 41 M 42.2 Km BIDVEST CGA
17 17 1601 LUCAS NONYANA 2:40:47.00 35 M 42.2 Km MAXED OTHER
18 18 2152 GUIDEMAN MBINYASHE 2:41:26.00 47 M 42.2 Km ESKOM GIJIMAS AGN
19 19 883 ROFHILWA MATHETHO 2:41:47.00 30 M 42.2 Km NEDBANK AGN
20 20 3566 UNKNOWN PARTICIPANTS 2:42:03.00 1 M 42.2 Km N/A N/A
21 21 1017 TEBOGO LEJAGA 2:42:49.00 28 M 42.2 Km NONE AGN
22 22 5384 UNKNOWN PARTICIPANTS 2:42:50.00 1 M 42.2 Km N/A N/A
23 23 1511 THATO TOKO 2:42:54.00 39 M 42.2 Km RAND ATHLETIC CLUB GAUTENG
24 24 43 JEREMIAH MBONDANE 2:43:44.00 21 M 42.2 Km DOME AC PARYS N/A
25 25 261 RM MAVUSO 2:45:40.00 36 M 42.2 Km CGA
26 26 589 UNKNOWN PARTICIPANTS 2:46:14.00 1 M 42.2 Km N/A N/A
27 27 154 DEMETRI JANSEN 2:46:15.00 40 M 42.2 Km PRETORIA MILITARY MARATHON CLUB AGN
28 28 247 SEBATA ZONDO 2:46:36.00 40 M 42.2 Km ESKOM ATHLETIC CLUB CGA
29 29 786 MOTLATSI MAKHETHA 2:47:49.00 35 M 42.2 Km N/A
30 30 185 SIMPHIWE MNCUBE 2:48:57.00 33 M 42.2 Km MTN AL CGA
31 31 527 LAZARUS SEROKA 2:48:57.00 49 M 42.2 Km TWICKENHAM LIMPOPO
32 32 870 SIFISO NGCOBO 2:49:01.00 34 M 42.2 Km UBUHLE ATHLETICS CLUB CGA
33 33 856 DAVID MTHONYAMA 2:49:12.00 42 M 42.2 Km GAUTENG STRIDERS CGA
34 34 1377 MASHUDU MMBENGENI 2:49:16.00 38 M 42.2 Km M.A.D. MULTISPORT GAUTENG
35 35 24 SIWAKHE GOYI 2:51:05.00 31 M 42.2 Km NORTHAM PLATINUM ATHLETIC CLUB OTHER
36 36 41 DAVID HLALELE 2:51:33.00 21 M 42.2 Km DOME AC PARYS N/A
37 37 838 JAMES McEWAN 2:52:50.00 47 M 42.2 Km VOORTREKKER MONUMENT AGN
38 38 248 SIFISO ZIMU 2:52:50.00 43 M 42.2 Km ESKOM ATHLETIC CLUB CGA
39 39 1469 BUSISIWE RADEBE 2:53:35.00 30 M 42.2 Km GAUTENG
40 40 728 MASHAOLE DAVID MOHALE 2:53:35.00 45 M 42.2 Km TOYOTA ATHLETIC CLUB CGA
41 41 1463 NDEE POOMLA 2:53:35.00 47 M 42.2 Km CEF ATHLETICS CLUB GAUTENG
42 42 465 LUCKY GALANE 2:53:51.00 35 M 42.2 Km ELIM N/A
43 43 263 UNKNOWN PARTICIPANTS 2:54:03.00 1 M 42.2 Km N/A N/A
44 44 1201 KHAWYISO NJWABULE 2:54:21.00 34 M 42.2 Km STANDARD BANK CGA
45 45 485 THABO MANKOE 2:55:07.00 28 M 42.2 Km ANGLO AMERICAN OTHER
46 46 91 MESHACK MOUARENG 2:55:33.00 40 M 42.2 Km POST OFFICE ATHLETIC CLUB AGN
47 47 1200 UNKNOWN PARTICIPANTS 2:56:01.00 1 M 42.2 Km N/A N/A
48 48 1190 BUKIWE TSOEY 2:56:02.00 35 M 42.2 Km MOMENTUM AGN
49 49 849 MANDLA KUBEKA 2:56:32.00 41 M 42.2 Km DENEL AGN
50 1 1562 JENNIFER KOEGH 2:56:41.00 35 F 42.2 Km NEDBANK N/A
51 50 699 TSHILILO NGWANA 2:57:50.00 35 M 42.2 Km MANONI RUNNING CLUB N/A
52 51 1440 MAPHARE NKGADIMA 2:58:38.00 30 M 42.2 Km STANDARD BANK ATHLETIC CLUB GAUTENG
53 52 892 STEVE MOTAU 2:58:43.00 48 M 42.2 Km NEDBANK CGA
54 53 340 BEOMANE MATHEWS 2:58:48.00 42 M 42.2 Km ARCADIA RUNNING CLUB AGN
55 54 414 SOLOMON MOQOBANE 2:59:17.00 41 M 42.2 Km DIRCO ATHLETICS CLUB GAUTENG NORTH
56 55 754 MANDLA COKA 2:59:43.00 48 M 42.2 Km FORD AC AGN
57 56 351 SHANE LETSOALO 3:00:12.00 29 M 42.2 Km EKANGALA N/A
58 57 896 JUNIOR MOATSHE 3:00:23.00 21 M 42.2 Km ADDICTED N/A
59 58 1636 WILSON MALOTA 3:00:27.00 41 M 42.2 Km MANONI N/A
60 59 1306 DUNCAN JOBETA 3:00:33.00 50 M 42.2 Km SANDF NC
61 2 1486 CHOKORE LIZIH 3:01:21.00 33 F 42.2 Km NEDBANK GAUTENG
62 60 803 ERNEST MOKOO 3:01:21.00 31 M 42.2 Km SAMANCHO CHROME MARATHON CLUB OTHER
63 61 61 M SEALOGO 3:01:21.00 31 M 42.2 Km KIMBERLEY MILITARY OTHER
64 62 97 DAVID MABOE 3:01:42.00 59 M 42.2 Km EXARRO MARATHON CLUB AGN
65 63 277 ELIAS MANAMELA 3:01:42.00 43 M 42.2 Km NEDBANK AGN
66 64 1239 NKOSI NKOSI 3:02:41.00 43 M 42.2 Km ORANGE N/A
67 65 1425 MZIWAMAKHOSI GAVEN MUNYE 3:02:59.00 39 M 42.2 Km BORN TO RUN MPUMALANGA
68 66 1598 THEMBA MOGADI 3:03:05.00 33 M 42.2 Km ANGLO N/A
69 67 1048 JACQUELINE BIRD 3:03:37.00 30 M 42.2 Km N/A
70 68 959 KHULANI THABEDE 3:04:08.00 37 M 42.2 Km AURECON AC AGN
71 69 114 JABULANI ALFRED MAHLANGU 3:04:29.00 49 M 42.2 Km MARITIMO AGN
72 70 72 THOLE ONKABETSE 3:04:29.00 44 M 42.2 Km SANDF OTHER
73 71 962 MICHEAL HLONGWANE 3:04:57.00 37 M 42.2 Km ALPHA CENTURION AGN
74 72 647 DANIEL NXUMALO 3:05:16.00 37 M 42.2 Km N/A
75 73 431 JIM MADONSELA 3:05:16.00 35 M 42.2 Km TWICKENHAM LIMPOPO
76 74 1073 MILDRED DUBE 3:05:58.00 43 M 42.2 Km ARCELORMITTAL VT VAAL TRIANGLE
77 75 666 NELSON KGANYAGO 3:06:03.00 32 M 42.2 Km N/A
78 76 554 BOITUMELO SEEMISE 3:06:05.00 35 M 42.2 Km NORTHAM PLATINUM ATHLETIC CLUB OTHER
79 77 860 MOEKETSI KIBITI 3:06:12.00 46 M 42.2 Km OTHER
80 78 729 JOEL NKADIMENG 3:06:14.00 37 M 42.2 Km TOYOTA ATHLETIC CLUB CGA
81 79 1649 ELIAS BOGABA 3:06:17.00 45 M 42.2 Km N/A CGA
82 80 1605 JOHANNES RAMAPHAKELA 3:06:51.00 56 M 42.2 Km TSHWANE AGN
83 81 308 SENZENI NGOBENI 3:07:54.00 32 M 42.2 Km KEMPTON ROAD CGA
84 82 1294 NICHOLUS MANQELE 3:08:00.00 32 M 42.2 Km ZONKIZIZWE CGA
85 83 45 JOHN MOKUBEDI 3:08:06.00 44 M 42.2 Km MORETELE AC AGN
86 84 2059 CAROLINE MACDONALD 3:08:10.00 1 M 42.2 Km RUNNIN INN OTHER
87 85 919 FRANK RAMAPUPUTLA 3:08:21.00 40 M 42.2 Km BEEFCOR AGN
88 86 823 MUSA MALULEKE 3:08:25.00 31 M 42.2 Km AGN
89 87 302 THUSO NOTWANE 3:09:06.00 31 M 42.2 Km MEADOWLANDS AC GAUTENG
90 88 691 TEBOGO SEROKA 3:09:43.00 45 M 42.2 Km TSWANE AGN
91 89 630 THENDO RAMBAU 3:09:45.00 20 M 42.2 Km RUNNING INN N/A
92 90 1417 NYANGANI MTIMKULU 3:09:52.00 29 M 42.2 Km SECUNDA MARATHON CLUB MPUMALANGA
93 91 1515 TSOTETSI TEBOGO 3:09:58.00 44 M 42.2 Km RAINBOW ATHLETIC CLUB [CGA] GAUTENG
94 92 285 LANDANI MAVUNDA 3:10:07.00 33 M 42.2 Km ARCADIA RUNNING CLUB AGN
95 93 1460 PETER PHOCHANA 3:11:08.00 44 M 42.2 Km ESKOM ATHLETICS CLUB GAUTENG
96 94 683 SIPHO MAHLANGU 3:11:22.00 43 M 42.2 Km NEW BALANCE AGN
97 95 566 NELSON MATSEPE 3:12:16.00 1 M 42.2 Km N/A N/A
98 96 1088 HEYDENRYCH SIEGFRIEDT 3:12:23.00 36 M 42.2 Km PANORAMA RUNNING CLUB GAUTENG
99 97 216 ALFRED MPBANE 3:12:44.00 47 M 42.2 Km ALEXANDRA ATHLETICS CLUB CGA
100 98 21 RANDAL TITUS 3:12:46.00 30 M 42.2 Km MAGNOLIA RR AGN
101 99 221 WEBSTER SHABANGU 3:12:50.00 38 M 42.2 Km POST OFFICE ATHLETIC CLUB AGN
102 100 1250 DEANON MALDOO 3:12:53.00 45 M 42.2 Km RAND ROAD CGA
103 101 749 PAUL MAHLANGU 3:12:57.00 40 M 42.2 Km MORETELE ATHLETIC CLUB AGN
104 102 1333 EPHRAIM MOATE 3:13:14.00 29 M 42.2 Km TUKS AGN
105 103 1483 THABISO SEKHWELA 3:13:14.00 31 M 42.2 Km NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB GAUTENG NORTH GAUTENG NORTH
106 104 1582 SEBOSANGANI MAKOBELA 3:13:22.00 39 M 42.2 Km UBUHLE CGA
107 105 129 MUSANENKOSI SIBIYA 3:13:23.00 32 M 42.2 Km ALPHA CENTURION RUNNERS & WALKERS AGN
108 106 768 MTHETHO GOXO 3:13:26.00 37 M 42.2 Km GALLOPERS CGA
109 107 613 JONAS MAHLANGU 3:13:32.00 28 M 42.2 Km EKANGALA ATHLETICS CLUB AGN
110 108 582 UNKNOWN PARTICIPANTS 3:13:39.00 1 M 42.2 Km N/A N/A
111 109 1596 PHILEMON MOKAZI 3:13:46.00 52 M 42.2 Km BENONI HARRIERS CGA
112 110 1044 KAGISO BASAIME 3:14:04.00 39 M 42.2 Km CARLETON HARRIERS NORTH WEST PROVINCE
113 111 1638 TEMBA ZWENI 3:14:05.00 35 M 42.2 Km MAXED ELITE CGA
114 112 1034 MPHO CHAUKE 3:14:39.00 32 M 42.2 Km DISCOVERY AGN
115 113 394 JEFFREY MAEPA 3:14:49.00 33 M 42.2 Km NEDBANK RUNNING CG JOHANNESBURG GAUTENG
116 114 583 PHUTI MOLOTO 3:14:52.00 39 M 42.2 Km MAMELODI AGN
117 115 484 WISEMAN MSEZANE 3:15:07.00 28 M 42.2 Km ERWART ATHLETICS CLUB CGA
118 116 147 MARK VAN DEVENTER 3:15:15.00 38 M 42.2 Km IRENE AGN
119 117 1084 JOSEPH MOLEHE 3:15:15.00 52 M 42.2 Km HARMONY OTHER
120 118 748 SOMARA MASHAMAITE 3:15:40.00 33 M 42.2 Km SOUTH AFRICAN AIRWAYS CGA
121 3 640 TABETA TSATSA 3:15:42.00 42 F 42.2 Km MAXED ELITE N/A
122 119 814 THABO MANAMELA 3:15:42.00 26 M 42.2 Km GPAA AGN
123 120 323 KWATHAMANE MALATJIE 3:15:46.00 42 M 42.2 Km NEDBANK GAUTENG NORTH AGN
124 121 578 SELLO MASOMBUKA 3:16:25.00 32 M 42.2 Km SAPS MPUMALANGA MARATHON CLUB OTHER
125 122 1371 SIFISO MDLULI 3:16:31.00 39 M 42.2 Km GOLDEN FOOT CLUB SWAZILAND
126 123 1039 MOGALE PILOSO 3:17:05.00 43 M 42.2 Km SANDF CGA
127 124 2780 UNKNOWN PARTICIPANTS 3:17:58.00 1 M 42.2 Km N/A N/A
128 125 123 SAMMY NGOEPE 3:18:09.00 37 M 42.2 Km WINGATE ROAD RUNNERS AGN
129 4 1543 LESLEY TRAIN 3:18:10.00 40 F 42.2 Km TOYOTA AGN
130 126 343 EDWIN KGAGAKWA 3:18:22.00 35 M 42.2 Km TRANSNET ENGINEERING ATHLETIC CLUB AGN
131 127 1545 UNKNOWN PARTICIPANTS 3:18:23.00 1 M 42.2 Km N/A N/A
132 5 1563 SHIECN CHEPKOSGEI 3:18:33.00 23 F 42.2 Km NEDBANK N/A
133 128 29 ALHASAN JALLOW 3:18:37.00 35 M 42.2 Km IRENE AGN
134 129 950 PETER MOTSHOENE 3:18:50.00 40 M 42.2 Km RUN WALK FOR LIFE AGN
135 130 930 JOSEPH NDLOVU 3:19:06.00 49 M 42.2 Km ACE AGN
136 131 371 THABO DLOTI 3:19:06.00 45 M 42.2 Km MIDRAND STRIDERS GAUTENG
137 132 1013 AMOS MOSHIANE 3:19:12.00 32 M 42.2 Km MAGNOLIA AGN
138 133 535 THIPETJOSEPH THOKA 3:19:44.00 40 M 42.2 Km NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB N/A
139 134 1542 JUSTIN SHER 3:19:49.00 34 M 42.2 Km NEDBANK CGA
140 135 479 JAMES MATABANE 3:20:06.00 40 M 42.2 Km NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB AGN
141 136 899 KABELO TSHUKUDU 3:20:14.00 29 M 42.2 Km PMMC AGN
142 137 645 RAMAHLOE TALIAS MPHAHLELE 3:20:28.00 20 M 42.2 Km N/A
143 138 763 GEHARD BOTHA 3:20:58.00 42 M 42.2 Km PRETORIA MILITARY MARATHON CLUB AGN
144 139 403 RYAN MATHABA 3:21:08.00 32 M 42.2 Km GALLOPERS ATHLETIC CLUB GAUTENG
145 140 253 THEMBA MAVUSO 3:21:25.00 31 M 42.2 Km ROODEPOORT ATHLETIC CLUB CGA
146 141 428 SHAUN PILUSA 3:21:25.00 30 M 42.2 Km TWICKENHAM LIMPOPO
147 142 1064 MANDLA DAN 3:21:40.00 30 M 42.2 Km MIDDELBURG MARATHON CLUB MPUMALANGA
148 143 894 PHILLIP SEMELA 3:21:43.00 25 M 42.2 Km KEMPTON RR CGA
149 144 888 PATRICK DIHANGWANE 3:21:44.00 31 M 42.2 Km A4A AGN
150 145 402 MOSITO MASHAPHA 3:21:45.00 44 M 42.2 Km STANDARD BANK ATHLETIC CLUB GAUTENG
151 146 850 NZAMA JOSIAS SIBISI 3:22:10.00 50 M 42.2 Km ESKOM ATHLETICS CLUB OTHER
152 147 468 PATRICK MOROPENE 3:22:41.00 31 M 42.2 Km DIRCO AGN
153 148 1608 ROB HARDY 3:23:05.00 36 M 42.2 Km BENONI STRIDERS CGA
154 149 421 TSHINYADZO MUDAU 3:23:05.00 41 M 42.2 Km ESKOM GIJIMAS LIMPOPO PROVINCE
155 150 932 RUEBEN SETOLE 3:23:05.00 47 M 42.2 Km PHIKELEMA AGN
156 151 1624 KOOS APHANE 3:23:47.00 47 M 42.2 Km PTA MILITARY AGN
157 152 1513 TSHIRUMBULA MULALO 3:24:45.00 33 M 42.2 Km ESKOM GIJIMAS GAUTENG
158 153 528 VICTOR RAMAVHALE 3:24:46.00 36 M 42.2 Km FRANANI ATHLETIC CLUB AGN
159 154 67 JOHANNES MOLEPO 3:25:13.00 49 M 42.2 Km CORRECTIONAL SERVICES AGN
160 155 667 THOMAS PHOSA 3:25:38.00 36 M 42.2 Km TSHWANE ATHLETICS CLUB AGN
161 156 782 SAM SKOSANA 3:25:53.00 43 M 42.2 Km CORRECTIONAL AGN
162 157 629 PAULUS RIBA 3:25:54.00 46 M 42.2 Km FORD ATHLETIC CLUB AGN
163 158 1396 ELISHA MOLAPO 3:26:11.00 37 M 42.2 Km CARLETON HARRIERS NORTH WEST PROVINCE
164 159 1307 UNKNOWN PARTICIPANTS 3:26:21.00 1 M 42.2 Km N/A N/A
165 160 917 MPLONIPENI THUSINI 3:26:28.00 33 M 42.2 Km BEEFCON AGN
166 161 910 JIM MOUASHOA 3:26:37.00 25 M 42.2 Km N/A
167 162 842 TSEPO NTILANE 3:26:44.00 44 M 42.2 Km DIEPKLOOF ATHLETIC CLUB CGA
168 163 309 KHANG SETHOTAWE 3:26:46.00 55 M 42.2 Km HARMONY FS
169 6 265 IRENE GONCALVES 3:26:47.00 37 F 42.2 Km SUNNINGHILL CGA
170 164 365 MARIUS CARSTENS 3:26:48.00 57 M 42.2 Km ALBERTON AMATEUR ATHLETIC CLUB GAUTENG
171 165 275 NO DATAATHAN OVERETT 3:26:53.00 31 M 42.2 Km AGN
172 166 1643 RODNEY MANAGA 3:27:08.00 25 M 42.2 Km N/A
173 167 282 MONBAMOTSE TSOLO 3:27:15.00 31 M 42.2 Km DEPARTEMENT OF RUBAN DEVELOPMENT & LAND RETORM AGN
174 168 116 TEBOHO MALEFANA 3:27:15.00 31 M 42.2 Km NISSAN AGN
175 169 1004 MOSES MMASEEMA 3:27:50.00 28 M 42.2 Km PRETORIA MILITRY AGN
176 170 278 ORAPELENG MAROPE 3:27:59.00 30 M 42.2 Km N/A CGA
177 171 1575 CYRIL PITSENG 3:28:15.00 31 M 42.2 Km PMMC N/A
178 172 1576 TSHEPO MASIGO 3:28:15.00 30 M 42.2 Km PMMC N/A
179 173 286 LEBOGANG MOOKETSI 3:28:39.00 28 M 42.2 Km ARCADIA RUNNING CLUB AGN
180 174 90 LEYMON MADUMETJ MOTJNASHELE 3:28:39.00 33 M 42.2 Km ESKOM ATHLETIC CLUB AGN
181 175 1163 KOENA MALEKA 3:29:00.00 39 M 42.2 Km BREAKTHRU MIDRAND STRIDERS GAUTENG
182 176 1253 HUSEN ABPULLAH 3:29:10.00 30 M 42.2 Km OASIS KZN
183 177 574 SELAOTSE MOSALA 3:29:20.00 39 M 42.2 Km TUKS AGN
184 178 1097 PAULUS JACOBS 3:30:29.00 46 M 42.2 Km ALBERTON AMATEUR ATHLETIC CLUB GAUTENG
185 7 1420 NTSHAVHENI MUDAU 3:30:31.00 39 F 42.2 Km NEDBANK GAUTENG
186 179 424 MKHULULI MZAMO 3:30:46.00 29 M 42.2 Km RAND ATHLETIC CLUB GAUTENG
187 180 956 BUSHY MONTSO 3:30:47.00 36 M 42.2 Km SUNNINGHILL CGA
188 181 619 ANTON CILLIERS 3:30:54.00 48 M 42.2 Km CSIR AGN
189 182 48 JOHANNES MOOTANE 3:30:55.00 50 M 42.2 Km FORD AC AGN
190 183 805 PO BOX 437, KEM MATSHIPA 3:30:56.00 37 M 42.2 Km SAMANCHO CHROME MARATHON CLUB OTHER
191 184 618 BIGBOY ISHMAEL NGUTSHANE 3:31:00.00 39 M 42.2 Km MORETELE AC AGN
192 185 1594 P CEBEKICU 3:31:01.00 1 M 42.2 Km RAC CGA
193 186 560 PETRUS MAGONGWE 3:31:05.00 41 M 42.2 Km NORTHAM PLATINUM ATHLETIC CLUB OTHER
194 187 794 ANDREA HOLGREAVES 3:31:08.00 39 M 42.2 Km BENONI CGA
195 8 1422 TAHULELA MUHASHELA 3:31:19.00 29 F 42.2 Km DWAF TSUTSUMANI AC GAUTENG NORTH
196 188 336 PALOLLO MICHAEL LEHLOENYA 3:31:27.00 42 M 42.2 Km UNISA ATHLETIC CLUB AGN
197 189 755 THEO BOHNEN 3:31:35.00 57 M 42.2 Km IRENE RUNNING CLUB AGN
198 190 1637 ANDRIES PHETLA 3:31:45.00 37 M 42.2 Km N/A
199 191 1156 LEFUKA MAKGANYUGA 3:31:47.00 38 M 42.2 Km TEMBISA ATHLETIC CLUB GAUTENG
200 192 39 SEKWALA MAMABOLO 3:31:52.00 56 M 42.2 Km ESKOM ATHLETIC CLUB OTHER
201 193 379 SIMTHEMBILE HLWATI 3:31:56.00 38 M 42.2 Km FNB RUNNERS GAUTENG
202 194 753 JUSTIN SHIROZVI 3:32:20.00 38 M 42.2 Km IND AGN
203 195 422 THAMSANQA MWELI 3:32:28.00 46 M 42.2 Km SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS RUNNING CLUB GAUTENG
204 196 12 ERNEST MNGOMEZULU 3:32:30.00 29 M 42.2 Km DENEL AGN
205 197 784 TONY THOBANE 3:32:45.00 43 M 42.2 Km ARCADIA N/A
206 198 604 PETRUS MESHACK MNGUNI 3:33:45.00 45 M 42.2 Km MORETELE AC AGN
207 199 1376 JABU MLANGENI 3:33:56.00 41 M 42.2 Km ZWAKALA AC GAUTENG NORTH
208 200 407 SIPHO MHAGA 3:34:22.00 41 M 42.2 Km TOTAL ATHLETIC CLUB GAUTENG
209 201 318 FREDDY MAJOLA 3:34:31.00 44 M 42.2 Km ANGLO OTHER
210 202 1343 HARRY SELATOLE MAREDI 3:34:31.00 34 M 42.2 Km ETWATA ATHLETIC CLUB GAUTENG
211 203 757 JOHN MALULEKE 3:34:31.00 29 M 42.2 Km RHINO CLOTHING A.C AGN
212 204 510 THOMAS NTOANE 3:34:32.00 45 M 42.2 Km AFROX CLUB AGN
213 205 1397 DENNIS MOLEOFE 3:34:36.00 38 M 42.2 Km FORD ATHLETICS CLUB GAUTENG NORTH
214 206 596 SILAS MANAMELA 3:34:41.00 40 M 42.2 Km ESKOM AGN
215 207 933 PHUTI MAFFODI 3:34:41.00 39 M 42.2 Km N/A AGN
216 208 1578 SHUMANI NENGOVHELA 3:34:52.00 40 M 42.2 Km FARANANI AGN
217 209 751 TONY GOMES 3:35:12.00 38 M 42.2 Km IRENE AGN
218 210 211 GOBSON MAGIDIE NDLOVU 3:35:14.00 47 M 42.2 Km WHITE CITY AC CGA
219 211 872 TEBOHO MATSEKE 3:35:27.00 1 M 42.2 Km RAND ATHLETICS CLUB CGA
220 212 202 BUSI MOGOTLANE 3:35:38.00 39 M 42.2 Km AEROBICS 4 ALL (A4A) CGA
221 213 1153 KENNETH MAHLAOLE 3:35:49.00 28 M 42.2 Km NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB GAUTENG NORTH GAUTENG NORTH
222 214 1611 DAWOOD CASSIM 3:36:11.00 36 M 42.2 Km FLORIDA CGA
223 215 1645 UNKNOWN PARTICIPANTS 3:36:15.00 1 M 42.2 Km N/A N/A
224 216 1036 TSHEPO MOKHOSI 3:36:16.00 47 M 42.2 Km LEWENSSENTRUM CGA
225 217 239 ENIE MOLATSELI 3:36:17.00 34 M 42.2 Km EKURHULENI RUNNING CLUB CGA
226 218 797 CASPER VAN ANTWERPEN 3:36:21.00 39 M 42.2 Km TUKS AGN
227 219 83 MOSES MOJELA 3:37:12.00 33 M 42.2 Km RUNNING INN AGN
228 220 53 M FUDUMELE 3:37:12.00 41 M 42.2 Km SANDF OTHER
229 221 828 ELPHUS MALULEKE 3:37:17.00 40 M 42.2 Km NEW BALANCE AGN
230 222 1429 RICO NAUDE 3:37:21.00 37 M 42.2 Km GAUTENG
231 223 1132 DOUGLAS LONG 3:37:40.00 40 M 42.2 Km MIDACK ATHLETIC CLUB MPUMALANGA
232 224 834 OUPA MAREPE 3:37:47.00 39 M 42.2 Km TUKS AGN
233 225 617 ERNEST CHABANGU 3:38:01.00 28 M 42.2 Km MORETELE AC AGN
234 226 96 ELIAS DITIHAKE 3:38:12.00 46 M 42.2 Km TRANSNET ENGINEERING ATHLETIC CLUB AGN
235 227 713 GERT MARINCOWITZ 3:38:14.00 38 M 42.2 Km PRETORIA POLICE MARATHON CLUB AGN
236 228 435 KGOSIENTSHO RAMOKGOPA 3:38:29.00 35 M 42.2 Km MAZDA ATHLETIC CLUB GAUTENG NORTH
237 229 367 CHRIS CRONJE 3:38:44.00 38 M 42.2 Km KEMPTON ROAD RUNNERS CGA
238 230 660 GIDEON MAKOFANE 3:38:59.00 37 M 42.2 Km RUNNING INN AGN
239 9 701 MAPELA MATULE 3:39:00.00 38 F 42.2 Km TRANSNET AGN
240 231 400 JOHN MARITZ 3:39:00.00 38 M 42.2 Km RUNNING INN GAUTENG NORTH
241 232 115 LUCAS MANAUL 3:39:00.00 33 M 42.2 Km N/A AGN
242 233 1321 SAMSON MANGAWYE 3:39:12.00 24 M 42.2 Km N/A
243 234 1531 JOHANN WHITE 3:39:16.00 43 M 42.2 Km IRENE GAUTENG NORTH
244 235 608 OBED LEBISI 3:39:33.00 44 M 42.2 Km LOSKOP VILLAGE OTHER
245 236 502 ABRAM MATIBIDI 3:39:33.00 46 M 42.2 Km TWICKENHAM LIMPOPO
246 237 830 LOUWRENS RIEKERT 3:39:38.00 31 M 42.2 Km NEW BALANCE AGN
247 10 322 RITA VAN WYK 3:39:41.00 51 F 42.2 Km BOKSBURG AC CGA
248 238 1282 UNKNOWN PARTICIPANTS 3:39:51.00 1 M 42.2 Km N/A N/A
249 239 1523 BURGER VAN DER MERWE 3:40:17.00 38 M 42.2 Km TUKS NORTHERN GAUTENG
250 240 426 JOHAN NEL 3:40:18.00 60 M 42.2 Km IRENE ROAD RUNNING CLUB GAUTENG NORTH
251 241 141 BONGANI KHANYILE 3:40:30.00 52 M 42.2 Km SABS STRIDERS AGN
252 242 341 LINDILE MZELE 3:40:58.00 34 M 42.2 Km NEDBANK AGN
253 11 875 VUYELWA ROJI 3:41:01.00 39 F 42.2 Km LEEUWKOP MARATHON AGN
254 243 104 ELIAS MASHEGO 3:41:04.00 40 M 42.2 Km RESBANK AGN
255 244 817 JAMES PHASHA 3:41:10.00 38 M 42.2 Km CORRECTIONAL SERVICES AGN
256 245 212 WAYNE MC BOWLES 3:41:22.00 29 M 42.2 Km BPKSBURG ATHLETIC CLUB CGA
257 246 1295 ELIAS BUDELI 3:41:29.00 31 M 42.2 Km A4A AGN
258 247 1070 MPHO DILIBO 3:41:39.00 43 M 42.2 Km JOHNSON MATTHEY ATHLETICS CLUB GAUTENG
259 248 437 MATOME RASEKGALA 3:41:46.00 37 M 42.2 Km POLOKWANE ATHLETIC CLUB LIMPOPO PROVINCE
260 249 466 SCHALK LIEBENBERG 3:41:46.00 28 M 42.2 Km CENTAC AGN
261 250 800 MACDONALD MMAKW NGOEPE 3:42:07.00 26 M 42.2 Km AGN
262 251 539 AGRIPPA MZOBE 3:42:13.00 32 M 42.2 Km VODACOM STRIDERS CGA
263 252 533 MAREDI VINCENT MPHAHLELE 3:42:13.00 33 M 42.2 Km MIDRAND STRIDERS AGN
264 253 486 ISIAH PEETE 3:42:18.00 50 M 42.2 Km ESKOM GIGIMA ATHLETICS CLUB CGA
265 254 540 THEMBA SEBOTHOMA 3:42:23.00 36 M 42.2 Km TSUTSUMANI ATHLETIC CLUB CGA
266 255 903 DIKGANG KGOSANA 3:42:30.00 30 M 42.2 Km RUNNING INN AGN
267 256 1312 MAZITI THABISO 3:42:53.00 25 M 42.2 Km N/A
268 257 756 ISAAC SENUA 3:43:01.00 24 M 42.2 Km RHINO CLOTHING A.C AGN
269 12 1101 NATASJA KASK 3:43:02.00 1 F 42k Unk KEMPTON ROAD RUNNERS CGA
270 258 1561 CAIPHUS MASHABA 3:43:27.00 46 M 42.2 Km NEDBANK AGN
271 259 901 SAMUEL RASELOTSA 3:43:39.00 19 M 42.2 Km A4A N/A
272 260 438 ASHLEY RHODES 3:43:51.00 32 M 42.2 Km RAND ATHLETIC CLUB GAUTENG
273 261 1481 DAVID SEFATSA 3:43:51.00 38 M 42.2 Km JOHNSON MATTHEY ATHLETICS CLUB GAUTENG
274 262 1161 CYLENT MAKOFANE 3:43:59.00 38 M 42.2 Km ALPHA CENTURION RUNNERS GAUTENG NORTH
275 13 136 KAOMA CHILESHE 3:44:00.00 34 F 42.2 Km POST OFFICE ATHLETIC CLUB AGN
276 263 1024 BRUCE OHOTMAN 3:44:11.00 32 M 42.2 Km SUNNINGHILL CGA
277 264 1100 RAINIER JOUBERT 3:44:22.00 30 M 42.2 Km NEDBANK AGN
278 265 768 FRANK KGAPHOLA 3:44:22.00 42 M 42.2 Km EXXARO CGA
279 266 1896 UNKNOWN PARTICIPANTS 3:44:37.00 1 M 42.2 Km N/A N/A
280 267 471 RINGSON MDOKA 3:44:59.00 39 M 42.2 Km ESKOM ATHLETIC CLUB CGA
281 268 678 ABEDNIGO THEMBA 3:45:02.00 44 M 42.2 Km TUKS AGN
282 269 252 MATHIBE HLABANE 3:45:05.00 42 M 42.2 Km KUDUS CGA
283 270 1099 JOHANNES MALAZA 3:45:05.00 43 M 42.2 Km ANGLO OTHER
284 271 210 ELIAS LESEBA 3:45:29.00 44 M 42.2 Km CGA
285 272 1633 DONNIE NONYANA 3:45:35.00 33 M 42.2 Km RUNNING INN N/A
286 273 1631 MAWANDE QUBEKA 3:45:44.00 25 M 42.2 Km RESBANK AGN
287 274 649 PHEHELLO MOLEFE 3:45:45.00 43 M 42.2 Km PRETORIA MILITARY MARATHON CLUB AGN
288 275 127 PHEKO KAKOLE 3:45:58.00 42 M 42.2 Km AEROBICS FOR ALL (A4A) AGN
289 276 951 EDMORE MUCHENJE 3:46:13.00 34 M 42.2 Km FORD ATHLETIC CLUB AGN
290 277 1378 FANA MNGUNI 3:46:21.00 50 M 42.2 Km SASOL SASOLBURG ATLETIEKKLUB FREE STATE
291 278 121 ISAAC SKOSANA 3:46:23.00 40 M 42.2 Km NEDBANK GAUTENG NORTH AGN
292 279 1110 MBONENI KHOZA 3:46:29.00 34 M 42.2 Km CEF ATHLETIC CLUB GAUTENG
293 280 415 RONNY MOTAU 3:46:40.00 39 M 42.2 Km DIRCO GAUTENG NORTH
294 14 432 NINA POWER 3:46:54.00 38 F 42.2 Km N/A GAUTENG
295 281 897 M SEKGABI 3:47:03.00 27 M 42.2 Km A4A N/A
296 282 1492 SIKELELA SIGUDHLA 3:47:14.00 31 M 42.2 Km ZWAKALA AC GAUTENG NORTH
297 283 918 JOEL MOGANO 3:48:05.00 45 M 42.2 Km BEEFCOR N/A
298 284 316 MUSO MOLETJI 3:48:19.00 48 M 42.2 Km HARMONY OTHER
299 285 175 RAYMOND NCHABELENG 3:48:20.00 36 M 42.2 Km ESKOM ATHLETIC CLUB CGA
300 286 1416 LINDIWE MTHOMBENI 3:48:22.00 40 M 42.2 Km SASOL SASOLBURG ATLETIEKKLUB FREE STATE
301 287 628 DANIE CORNELLISEN 3:48:29.00 45 M 42.2 Km IRENE AGN
302 288 600 PETRUS RATSHIKAKALA 3:48:34.00 62 M 42.2 Km MAGNOLIA AGN
303 289 1456 PIETER O`CONNELL 3:48:48.00 41 M 42.2 Km GAUTENG
304 290 476 MABATALALE NTSHEHI 3:49:16.00 50 M 42.2 Km CORRECTIONAL SERVICES AGN
305 291 563 JOHANNES MAKGAE 3:49:23.00 56 M 42.2 Km BRIDGEWOOD CGA
306 292 961 TSITSO RASENYALO 3:49:24.00 37 M 42.2 Km DST SUMBANDICA A.C AGN
307 293 878 BEAU MASANGO 3:49:42.00 43 M 42.2 Km CARLTON ATHLETIC CLUB CGA
308 294 478 FRANS MOATSHE 3:49:51.00 40 M 42.2 Km NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB AGN
309 295 1192 JACOBUS MATHEKGA 3:50:12.00 39 M 42.2 Km ATT VILLE AGN
310 296 614 WILLIAM DEBFILA 3:50:13.00 50 M 42.2 Km FORD ATHLETIC CLUB AGN
311 297 384 DAVE KRAITZICK 3:50:18.00 46 M 42.2 Km NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB VAAL TRIANGLE VAAL TRIANGLE
312 298 862 ZABALAZA MATABA 3:50:29.00 50 M 42.2 Km OTHER
313 299 1431 TSHELANI NDAWONDE 3:50:30.00 39 M 42.2 Km TELKOM GAUTENG
314 300 1172 TLOU MANAMELA 3:50:35.00 29 M 42.2 Km GAUTENG
315 301 813 YHAHANGWELE DAV GAVH 3:50:36.00 35 M 42.2 Km MANONI RUNNING CLUB AGN
316 302 836 RENDANI MUKUMELA 3:50:42.00 37 M 42.2 Km TRANSNET ENGINEERING ATHLETIC CLUB AGN
317 303 765 SELLO MAHLANGU 3:51:05.00 42 M 42.2 Km STANDARD BANK CGA
318 304 135 INNOCENT MACHINA 3:51:20.00 41 M 42.2 Km RAINBOW ATHLETIC CLUB CGA
319 305 1098 CAREL LOUBCHER 3:51:20.00 53 M 42.2 Km PMMC AGN
320 306 440 PHILLEMON SECHABE 3:51:55.00 43 M 42.2 Km AKASIA ATHLETIC CLUB GAUTENG NORTH
321 307 561 JAKSON POOAMPHAGE 3:52:07.00 33 M 42.2 Km TWICHENHAM MINE LIMPOPO
322 308 723 SHINSIRAI MAPINSIRE 3:52:09.00 1 M 42.2 Km AGN
323 309 254 JONGITHEMBA MARWARWA 3:52:13.00 33 M 42.2 Km NEW BALANCE CGA
324 310 1559 BATHABILE MANYAKA 3:52:27.00 32 M 42.2 Km DIEPKLOOF CGA
325 15 489 ZUKISWA 3:52:36.00 41 F 42.2 Km MVUNOLALA CGA
326 311 37 DAVID MAGAKANTS MALAPANE 3:52:38.00 44 M 42.2 Km ESKOM ATHLETIC CLUB OTHER
327 312 181 GODFREY NETSHITUNI 3:52:40.00 46 M 42.2 Km NEDBANK CGA
328 313 130 TSAKANI MTHOMBENI 3:52:49.00 34 M 42.2 Km CSIR AGN
329 314 1514 KGOSIETSILE TSINENG 3:52:57.00 38 M 42.2 Km KEMPTON ROAD RUNNERS GAUTENG
330 315 1029 COLIN VAN SCHELTEMA 3:53:03.00 61 M 42.2 Km RUNNING INN N/A
331 316 538 FORTUNE HOWARD 3:53:04.00 39 M 42.2 Km ANGLO AMERICAN THERMA COAL OTHER
332 317 780 TIDIMALO TABANE 3:53:07.00 25 M 42.2 Km N/A AGN
333 318 778 BONGANI MTHIFUNYE 3:53:12.00 1 M 42.2 Km SOWETO CABAL CGA
334 319 1053 KEVIN BUITENDAG 3:53:13.00 48 M 42.2 Km PANORAMA RUNNING CLUB GAUTENG
335 320 818 UNKNOWN PARTICIPANTS 3:53:25.00 1 M 42.2 Km N/A N/A
336 321 840 EARL ROSSOUW 3:54:06.00 40 M 42.2 Km ACE AGN
337 322 1152 JAN VUSI MAHLANGU 3:54:13.00 26 M 42.2 Km AURECON AGN GAUTENG NORTH
338 323 1634 RICHARD ASSEGAAI 3:54:17.00 36 M 42.2 Km TRANSNET AGN
339 324 624 JIMMY MHLANGA 3:54:24.00 56 M 42.2 Km PRETORIA MARATHON CLUB AGN
340 16 1349 RUTH MASHABA 3:54:35.00 35 F 42.2 Km YEBO STRIDERS CG GAUTENG
341 17 1504 ANNALIEN STEYN 3:54:39.00 26 F 42.2 Km NEDBANK GAUTENG
342 325 349 STEVEN SEPOBE 3:54:50.00 47 M 42.2 Km RAND ATHLETICS CLUB CGA
343 326 1455 VUMILE NZO 3:54:54.00 36 M 42.2 Km CLIENTELE RUNNING CLUB GAUTENG
344 327 606 SEKGOTHE MALAKA 3:54:59.00 39 M 42.2 Km MORETELE AC AGN
345 328 846 ISAAC LEKHOLOANE 3:55:16.00 37 M 42.2 Km ROODEPOORT ATHLETIC CLUB CGA
346 329 98 ERNEST TIHOKGWA MABE 3:55:36.00 39 M 42.2 Km TSHWANE ATHLETICS CLUB AGN
347 330 369 LESIBA SETHOGA 3:55:36.00 34 M 42.2 Km NEDBANK AGN
348 331 948 JONAS RAMPLENI 3:55:56.00 29 M 42.2 Km MORETELE AC AGN
349 332 245 JOHANNES SIMPHI MOGOGOLE 3:56:06.00 44 M 42.2 Km BIDVEST ATHLETIC CLUB CGA
350 333 1002 ZWELEDINGA JANUARY 3:56:08.00 44 M 42.2 Km PRETORIA MILITRY AGN
351 334 1283 AMOS SHIBAMBU 3:56:12.00 25 M 42.2 Km VUTHA OTHER
352 335 873 CHRIS KLANSIE 3:56:20.00 47 M 42.2 Km CORRECTIONAL SERVICES CGA
353 336 314 S MEIJES 3:56:29.00 53 M 42.2 Km NEDBANK CGA
354 337 616 THABELO NETSHIYA 3:56:46.00 27 M 42.2 Km N/A
355 338 922 DAVID MAZIBUKO 3:56:47.00 39 M 42.2 Km BEEFCOR N/A
356 339 1491 ANDILE SIBONGIL SIGENU 3:56:50.00 38 M 42.2 Km VODACOM YEBO STRIDERS [CG] GAUTENG
357 340 631 VUSIMUZI MAHLANGU 3:56:53.00 47 M 42.2 Km FORD ATHLETIC CLUB AGN
358 341 638 MAFEMANE ABEL BALOYI 3:56:58.00 57 M 42.2 Km TRANSNET ENGINEERING ATHLETIC CLUB AGN
359 342 262 ISAAC MBELE 3:57:05.00 46 M 42.2 Km N/A CGA
360 343 1350 MDUDUZI MASHABANE 3:57:11.00 38 M 42.2 Km FLORIDA RUNNING CLUB GAUTENG
361 344 1171 JOEL MAMUSHI 3:57:13.00 53 M 42.2 Km ATHLETICS SOUTH AFRICA/MPUMALANGA MPUMALANGA
362 345 1127 CHARLES LENTLE 3:57:35.00 30 M 42.2 Km MOMENTUM RUNNING CLUB GAUTENG NORTH
363 346 788 ZAKHELE SHELEMBE 3:57:35.00 33 M 42.2 Km BIRCHWOOD OTHER
364 347 789 MXOLISI GAMEDE 3:57:36.00 38 M 42.2 Km N/A OTHER
365 348 228 MPHO ELIAS TSOTETSI 3:57:37.00 50 M 42.2 Km RAND ATHLETICS CLUB CGA
366 349 354 THOMAS MAGASHA 3:57:41.00 59 M 42.2 Km TRANSNET ENGINEERING ATHLETIC CLUB AGN
367 350 267 GILBERT LEKWE 3:57:45.00 36 M 42.2 Km N/A OTHER
368 351 1041 ROBERT ARNOTT 3:57:45.00 31 M 42.2 Km RUNNING INN GAUTENG NORTH
369 352 928 MNCEDISI SINEKE 3:57:48.00 40 M 42.2 Km NEDBANK AGN
370 353 1606 THANDL ZONDI 3:57:50.00 38 M 42.2 Km RESBANK AGN
371 18 303 ODETTE KOCH 3:58:00.00 37 F 42.2 Km AFFIES AGN
372 354 499 GUSTAV BECKER 3:58:08.00 47 M 42.2 Km RAND ATHLETICS CLUB CGA
373 355 1639 LIONEL BARD 3:58:15.00 28 M 42.2 Km UKHOZI N/A
374 19 64 ELSABE VAN HEERDEN 3:58:16.00 50 F 42.2 Km LOSKOP MARATHON CLUB N/A
375 356 1003 KAREL SWANEPOEL 3:58:20.00 42 M 42.2 Km PRETORIA POLICE AGN
376 357 166 GOOLAM SULEMAN 3:58:27.00 67 M 42.2 Km JOZI X TRAINING CGA
377 358 1149 KLAAS MAHLAKO 3:58:27.00 33 M 42.2 Km MANONI RUNNING CLUB GAUTENG
378 359 1555 MTNPBISI KHUMAB 3:58:36.00 27 M 42.2 Km KOSMOSDAL OTHER
379 20 1016 XOLI CEBEKHULU 3:58:45.00 24 F 42.2 Km NONE NONE
380 360 890 ANTON PAUW 3:59:17.00 33 M 42.2 Km NEDBANK CGA
381 361 310 BHEKANI CELE 3:59:21.00 30 M 42.2 Km ARCELOR MITTAL OTHER
382 362 498 MIKE SHAW 3:59:27.00 48 M 42.2 Km RAND ATHLETICS CLUB CGA
383 363 771 T ZWANE 3:59:49.00 36 M 42.2 Km DBSA OTHER
384 364 92 BONGANI ZONDI 3:59:53.00 41 M 42.2 Km EDUCATION AGN
385 365 200 SAREL JOUBERT 3:59:54.00 37 M 42.2 Km RANDBURG HARRIES CLUB CGA
386 366 183 TIMOTHY JAM MTHEMBU 3:59:59.00 49 M 42.2 Km MOUNT EVEREST CGA
387 367 3692 VINCENT MASINGI 4:00:02.00 1 M 42.2 Km N/A CGA
388 368 506 CALVIN NETILI 4:00:04.00 40 M 42.2 Km MANONI RUNNING CLUB CGA
389 369 954 AVHAFAREI RAPHULU 4:00:07.00 33 M 42.2 Km THOHOYANDOU OTHER
390 370 1252 CASSIM M 4:00:23.00 50 M 42.2 Km NEDBANK AGN
391 371 1510 KENNETH THOMAS 4:00:24.00 48 M 42.2 Km TOYOTA GAUTENG
392 372 746 LUCAS GUMBI 4:00:30.00 35 M 42.2 Km TELKOM AGN
393 373 556 LEFANG CHABELI 4:00:42.00 39 M 42.2 Km NORTHAM PLATINUM ATHLETIC CLUB OTHER
394 374 1479 RASERUTHE MORANGOA 4:00:47.00 33 M 42.2 Km IRENE ROAD RUNNING CLUB GAUTENG NORTH
395 375 718 SEKOBETLANE LETHUBA 4:00:48.00 39 M 42.2 Km TRANSNET ENGINEERING ATHLETIC CLUB AGN
396 376 1476 THABISO RAMOSOLO 4:00:54.00 31 M 42.2 Km STANDARD BANK ATHLETIC CLUB GAUTENG
397 377 689 MAKWALE DANIEL SEBOTHOMA MANCHIDI 4:01:02.00 53 M 42.2 Km NEDBANK ATHLETICS CLUB AGN
398 378 1573 JACOBUS VLOK 4:01:11.00 33 M 42.2 Km CSIR AGN
399 379 1613 LAWRENCE MASHAMAITE 4:01:24.00 41 M 42.2 Km N/A AGN
400 380 74 PHAKAMISA SIYOTHUMLA 4:01:25.00 36 M 42.2 Km DIRCO AGN
401 381 570 LUCKY DUBE 4:01:29.00 42 M 42.2 Km PMMC AGN
402 21 648 KWANELE MAFANYA 4:01:32.00 1 F 42.2 Km AGN
403 382 312 LINDELANI CELE 4:01:33.00 26 M 42.2 Km ARCELOR MITTAL OTHER
404 383 1129 NEO LESHABANE 4:01:37.00 33 M 42.2 Km ZWAKALA AC GAUTENG NORTH
405 384 120 ZWELIBANI NKABINDE 4:01:37.00 52 M 42.2 Km NCP CHLOORCHEM CGA
406 385 726 MAKSITLE PHAAHLA 4:01:39.00 38 M 42.2 Km KUMBA RUNNING CLUB AGN
407 386 831 ALFRED MTHOMBENI 4:01:45.00 22 M 42.2 Km NEW BALANCE AGN
408 387 206 SELLO MAEMA 4:01:47.00 50 M 42.2 Km MAFIKENG ROAD RUNNERS OTHER
409 388 837 JAILOS NGULUBE 4:01:48.00 1 M 42.2 Km MARITIMO AGN
410 389 240 TSEKO MABOTE 4:01:48.00 46 M 42.2 Km BOKSBURG AC CGA
411 390 693 KOLODI 4:01:52.00 1 M 42.2 Km CORRECTIONAL AGN
412 391 14 MICHAEL MAPA 4:01:57.00 40 M 42.2 Km TOYOTA ATHLETIC CLUB CGA
413 392 795 SAM NTULI 4:01:58.00 32 M 42.2 Km HSCR AGN
414 393 515 THABISO EUGEN MADUNA 4:01:59.00 36 M 42.2 Km REMMOGO ATHLETICS CLUB CGA
415 394 799 ELLIOT MOHLAMME 4:02:00.00 30 M 42.2 Km N/A OTHER
416 395 1390 MALEFO MOILOA 4:02:01.00 34 M 42.2 Km SOUTH AFRICAN AIRWAYS ATHLETIC CLUB GAUTENG
417 22 832 KARIEN ACKERMAN 4:02:02.00 1 F 42.2 Km NEW BALANCE AGN
418 396 1300 ERNEST MOTHIBA 4:02:02.00 36 M 42.2 Km REMMOSO CGA
419 397 464 LINDA HLOPHE 4:02:02.00 51 M 42.2 Km ZWAKALA AGN
420 398 887 ISAAC MOREMA 4:02:03.00 47 M 42.2 Km A4A AGN
421 399 176 KENNEY SELEKA 4:02:03.00 61 M 42.2 Km MEADOWLANDS ATHLETIC CLUB CGA
422 400 443 SAKHILE SIGUDU 4:02:03.00 40 M 42.2 Km ARCELORMITTAL ATHLETICS CLUB GAUTENG
423 401 594 PHILLIP SEABI 4:02:04.00 47 M 42.2 Km ESKOM ATLETICS CLUB AGN
424 402 1394 MOLEFE MOKOENA 4:02:17.00 38 M 42.2 Km ANGLO AMERICAN THERMAL COAL MPUMALANGA
425 403 191 DAVID GOQO 4:02:27.00 49 M 42.2 Km NEDBANK CENTRAL GAUTENG CGA
426 404 164 SIZAKELE VICTOR NGOBESE 4:02:28.00 53 M 42.2 Km SOUTH AFRICAN POLICE GAUTENG CGA
427 405 610 DIETER GLOECK 4:02:31.00 58 M 42.2 Km MAGNOLIA ROAD RUNNERS AGN
428 406 511 ADRIAN STORIE 4:02:36.00 35 M 42.2 Km RANDBURG HARRIES CLUB CGA
429 407 1019 JAMES DA SILVA 4:02:47.00 62 M 42.2 Km CSIR AGN
430 408 1600 RALPH MASABELA 4:03:07.00 1 M 42.2 Km COOL RUNNING CGA
431 409 931 HILARIO MAQUAQUA 4:03:12.00 1 M 42.2 Km LOVE RUNNING OTHER
432 410 456 SIYABONGA TSIPA 4:03:12.00 32 M 42.2 Km NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB [DIEPKLOOF] GAUTENG
433 23 1347 MZIWAKHE CROSSB MASEKO 4:03:16.00 37 F 42.2 Km STRIDERS ATHLETIC CLUB GAUTENG
434 411 710 DINED MOSIME 4:03:18.00 23 M 42.2 Km RESBANK AGN
435 412 1419 VHONANI MUDAU 4:03:26.00 43 M 42.2 Km BOKSBURG ATHLETIC CLUB GAUTENG
436 413 592 MUSIWALO SIKHAULI 4:03:35.00 42 M 42.2 Km MANONI AGN
437 414 1060 LINDELANI CHULE 4:03:39.00 34 M 42.2 Km IRENE ROAD RUNNING CLUB GAUTENG NORTH
438 415 520 MATEGA WILSON MAMABOLA 4:04:13.00 49 M 42.2 Km ESKOM ATHLETICS CLUB AGN
439 416 28 NOAH LESELE 4:04:16.00 52 M 42.2 Km MORETELE AC AGN
440 417 937 JAN SHADUNG 4:04:30.00 34 M 42.2 Km AGN
441 24 546 MODIEGI MODIEGI 4:04:32.00 34 F 42.2 Km ESKOM SIJIMAS CGA
442 418 740 BAFANA MAHLANGU 4:04:33.00 50 M 42.2 Km ESKOM GIJMAS CGA
443 419 524 UNKNOWN PARTICIPANTS 4:04:35.00 1 M 42.2 Km N/A N/A
444 420 76 TSHEPO MOERANE 4:04:42.00 36 M 42.2 Km MORETELE AC AGN
445 421 373 MANDLENKOSI DUBE 4:04:46.00 43 M 42.2 Km RANDBURG HARRIERS GAUTENG
446 422 1142 KGOMOTSO MAFAGANA 4:04:58.00 36 M 42.2 Km SANLAM WESTERN CAPE
447 423 375 KAAN ESENER 4:05:19.00 49 M 42.2 Km MAGNOLIA ROAD RUNNING GAUTENG NORTH
448 424 615 MPHO VINCENT MATHEBULA 4:05:22.00 37 M 42.2 Km APEX ATHLETICS CLUB AGN
449 425 1517 BRIAN TWALA 4:05:34.00 39 M 42.2 Km KATLEGONG GAUTENG NORTH
450 426 1580 SOLOMON SENYELO 4:06:10.00 37 M 42.2 Km VOTHA AGN
451 427 34 PHILEMON MAKHURA 4:06:14.00 46 M 42.2 Km CORRECTIONAL SERVICES AGN
452 428 1413 LEWENG MPHAHLELE 4:06:18.00 32 M 42.2 Km SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS RUNNING CLUB GAUTENG
453 429 1539 SHAKA ZWANE 4:06:22.00 37 M 42.2 Km STANDARD BANK ATHLETIC CLUB GAUTENG
454 25 1487 DERRYN SHORT 4:06:24.00 29 F 42.2 Km FLORIDA RUNNING CLUB GAUTENG
455 430 1583 COLLIN MOKGAOTZI 4:06:27.00 21 M 42.2 Km N/A N/A
456 431 1557 ARSHIE MALINGA 4:06:30.00 31 M 42.2 Km TOYOTA CGA
457 432 635 LEGASA JOHN MATHETE 4:06:30.00 34 M 42.2 Km CORRECTIONAL SERVICES AGN
458 433 137 MOLELEKOA GEELO SOKE 4:06:30.00 1 M 42.2 Km PRETORIA MILITARY MARATHON CLUB AGN
459 434 1610 PETENI KUZWAYO 4:06:53.00 32 M 42.2 Km DIEPKLOOF CGA
460 435 1437 PATRICK NENDOUVHADA 4:07:09.00 43 M 42.2 Km FNB RUNNERS GAUTENG
461 436 868 LUFUNO TSHOVHOTE 4:07:12.00 44 M 42.2 Km RUNNING INN AGN
462 437 740 MICHAEL PHOGOLE 4:07:12.00 55 M 42.2 Km EXXARO CGA
463 438 331 PHUMLANI MEYNI 4:07:20.00 41 M 42.2 Km RUNNING INN AGN
464 439 77 MARCELINO DE GOUVEIA 4:07:28.00 41 M 42.2 Km RUN WALK FOR LIFE AGN
465 440 294 TLADI 4:07:38.00 54 M 42.2 Km WONDERPARK AGN
466 26 66 ELSMARIE KING 4:07:46.00 29 F 42.2 Km RESBANK AGN
467 441 1856 UNKNOWN PARTICIPANTS 4:07:47.00 1 M 42.2 Km N/A N/A
468 442 457 ARTHUR VALASIS 4:07:51.00 63 M 42.2 Km HAMLETT ONLINE TEAM GAUTENG
469 443 1043 KGAMPI BAPELA 4:07:54.00 40 M 42.2 Km POLOKWANE ATHLETIC CLUB LIMPOPO PROVINCE
470 444 595 MASHA ANDRIES RAMAKGOAKGOA 4:07:54.00 44 M 42.2 Km N/A CGA
471 445 926 SOLOMON THEMBIN NTULI 4:07:56.00 41 M 42.2 Km KUMBA IRON ORE A.C AGN
472 446 238 ZACHARIA MOGOTSI 4:07:57.00 52 M 42.2 Km BOKSBURG AC CGA
473 447 821 BHEKI GIFT MABUNDA 4:07:58.00 33 M 42.2 Km SABS STRIDERS AGN
474 448 603 ANDRIES QUESTIO SEBOTHOMA 4:08:00.00 58 M 42.2 Km MORETELE AC AGN
475 449 357 MUSA MGEMANE 4:08:06.00 52 M 42.2 Km WHITE CITY AC CGA
476 450 1461 EVANS PHOLWANE 4:08:10.00 36 M 42.2 Km NKANGALA ATHLETIC ACADEMY MPUMALANGA
477 451 1501 TIENUS SNYMAN 4:08:20.00 38 M 42.2 Km NEDBANK GAUTENG
478 452 284 SYDNEY MASOMBUKA 4:08:23.00 34 M 42.2 Km MORETELE AC AGN
479 453 767 EDWARD KIPLIMO 4:08:31.00 32 M 42.2 Km NEDBANK CGA
480 454 1541 KARABO MKHABELA 4:08:31.00 28 M 42.2 Km A4A AGN
481 455 564 JOHANNES PHOKY 4:08:48.00 43 M 42.2 Km BIRCHWOOD CGA
482 456 296 PETER MASHILO MADIOPE 4:08:51.00 34 M 42.2 Km SHOSHOLOZA ATHLETIC CLUB AGN
483 457 1335 VELI BHENGU 4:08:52.00 35 M 42.2 Km TELKOM AGN
484 458 1031 ADRIAN STEYN 4:08:55.00 48 M 42.2 Km N/A
485 459 1442 PATIENCE NKOSI 4:08:58.00 39 M 42.2 Km NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB GAUTENG NORTH GAUTENG NORTH
486 460 1618 THABO MOTAUNG 4:09:08.00 31 M 42.2 Km N/A N/A
487 461 251 RIKUS KRANHOLD 4:09:13.00 32 M 42.2 Km GOLDEN REEF ROAD RUNNERS CGA
488 462 711 TSHIFHIWA MAGONO 4:09:22.00 39 M 42.2 Km GIJIMA N/A
489 463 353 KT MOKGABUDI 4:09:28.00 32 M 42.2 Km SABS STRIDERS AGN
490 464 131 JAMES MATSHEKOA 4:09:32.00 36 M 42.2 Km ARCADIA AGN
491 465 1443 MBUSO NKOSI 4:09:32.00 37 M 42.2 Km NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB LIMPOPO LIMPOPO PROVINCE
492 466 581 NICOLAAS KEYSER 4:09:57.00 32 M 42.2 Km HARLEQUIN HARRIERS AGN
493 467 580 CHARL MEYER 4:09:58.00 29 M 42.2 Km RUNNING INN AGN
494 468 490 THOKOZANI DLAMINI 4:10:05.00 44 M 42.2 Km RAND ATHLETICS CLUB CGA
495 469 1166 YUSUF MALLICK 4:10:13.00 48 M 42.2 Km UMHLATHUZE ATHLETIC CLUB KWAZULU - NATAL
496 470 108 ANDILE MABINDISA 4:10:13.00 44 M 42.2 Km FOURWAYS AGN
497 27 189 ZANDILE SANGWENI 4:10:24.00 36 F 42.2 Km RANDBURG HARRIES CLUB AGN
498 471 145 KORI SESHOENE 4:10:41.00 34 M 42.2 Km NEW BALANCE AGN
499 472 146 THOMPSON RIHOTSO 4:10:41.00 37 M 42.2 Km NEW BALANCE AGN
500 473 405 SIBUSISO MAZIBUKO 4:10:44.00 34 M 42.2 Km TRANSNET RAIL ENGINEERING ATHLETICS CLUB GAUTENG NORTH
501 474 1521 UETA TOMOKO 4:10:45.00 44 M 42.2 Km MORNINGSIDE GAUTENG
502 475 264 ERIC SETHOLE 4:10:58.00 35 M 42.2 Km ARCADIA AGN
503 476 321 CHARLES GOLDSWAIN 4:11:06.00 30 M 42.2 Km VOORTREKKER MONUMENT AGN
504 477 1550 JOAS MDELETSI 4:11:08.00 40 M 42.2 Km TELKOM AGN
505 478 1400 THABO MOLOI 4:11:10.00 37 M 42.2 Km BOKSBURG ATHLETIC CLUB GAUTENG
506 479 1475 LUKAS RAMMUTLA 4:11:41.00 43 M 42.2 Km KUMBA MARATHON CLUB MPUMALANGA
507 480 639 JIMMY MANDLA MATHIBELA 4:11:47.00 34 M 42.2 Km TRANSNET ENGINEERING ATHLETIC CLUB AGN
508 481 652 MANTSHO DONALD MASEMOLA 4:12:01.00 29 M 42.2 Km N/A
509 482 1318 SIPHO MKHWEBANE 4:12:27.00 46 M 42.2 Km MORETELE AGN
510 483 1313 PATJANE PATJANE 4:12:30.00 44 M 42.2 Km MAKHUDU LIMA
511 484 390 ITUMELENG MATABOGE 4:12:30.00 38 M 42.2 Km ANGLO OTHER
512 485 439 TRAVIS SEAGER 4:12:31.00 29 M 42.2 Km BORN2RUN ATHLETICS CLUB GAUTENG
513 486 569 SIPHIWE MSIMANGA 4:12:32.00 43 M 42.2 Km SOLIDARITY CGA
514 487 1553 THAMSANGA MBATA 4:12:32.00 36 M 42.2 Km CORRECTIONAL SERVICES AGN
515 488 1346 MKHULU MASEKO 4:12:35.00 40 M 42.2 Km WONDERPARK ATHLETICS CLUB GAUTENG NORTH
516 489 138 CHADI TSATSI 4:12:36.00 39 M 42.2 Km WONDERPARK AC AGN
517 490 1547 MAYOBODI MLAMLI 4:12:36.00 37 M 42.2 Km CORRECTIONAL SERVICES OTHER
518 491 912 ARON MAHLOELE 4:12:43.00 42 M 42.2 Km ESKOM N/A
519 492 1325 JACOB PHAKA 4:12:47.00 28 M 42.2 Km TSHWANE AGN
520 493 525 MPHAKATHI NDZAMBA 4:12:47.00 45 M 42.2 Km MIDRAND STRIDERS AGN
521 494 163 AMOS RANGATA 4:12:49.00 55 M 42.2 Km CARNIVAL CITY RUNERS CGA
522 495 664 MPHO NEVANI 4:13:02.00 32 M 42.2 Km FARANANI AGN
523 496 529 SHADRACK KHUMALO 4:13:02.00 32 M 42.2 Km MOMENTUM AGN
524 497 1617 SELLO RAMATHE 4:13:06.00 38 M 42.2 Km ESKOM AGN
525 498 1609 ABNER MONONYANA 4:13:10.00 38 M 42.2 Km ESKOM CGA
526 499 733 JAN NABORN 4:13:13.00 68 M 42.2 Km NEDBANK BLOEMFONTEIN ACHILLES OTHER
527 28 1011 SUE BREWIN 4:13:15.00 50 F 42.2 Km PHOBIANS AGN
528 500 1057 LOVEMORE CHAUKE 4:13:28.00 36 M 42.2 Km AUTOSTYLE SPORTS CLUB GAUTENG
529 501 1065 ANELE DANIEL 4:13:32.00 33 M 42.2 Km MANONI RUNNING CLUB GAUTENG
530 502 89 BILLY METLHAPE 4:13:42.00 44 M 42.2 Km AKASIA AGN
531 503 1137 FIKILE MABUZA 4:13:44.00 34 M 42.2 Km AWESOME RUNNERS ATHLETICS CLUB GAUTENG
532 29 938 SHANTELL PHETLE 4:14:14.00 33 F 42.2 Km A4A N/A
533 504 1353 BHOBHOZA MASHININI 4:14:14.00 39 M 42.2 Km STANDARD BANK ATHLETIC CLUB GAUTENG
534 505 1410 WELLEMINA MOTLHABI 4:14:16.00 34 M 42.2 Km ATHLETICS SOUTH AFRICA/GAUTENG NORTH GAUTENG NORTH
535 506 1315 SMANGA MXEPHE 4:14:18.00 1 M 42.2 Km DIEPSLOOT CGA
536 507 601 SOOTHO SEKETE 4:14:28.00 48 M 42.2 Km APEX ATHLETICS CLUB AGN
537 508 758 IAIN MCFADYEN 4:14:30.00 67 M 42.2 Km PHOBIANS AGN
538 509 1527 GRIETJIE VERHOEF 4:14:54.00 57 M 42.2 Km RANDBURG HARRIERS GAUTENG
539 510 847 MOLEBATSI MOILOA 4:14:54.00 44 M 42.2 Km ROODEPOORT ATHLETIC CLUB CGA
540 511 52 SAUL RAPHIRI 4:15:00.00 56 M 42.2 Km KLERKSDORP MARATHON CLUB OTHER
541 512 822 DAVID MOLELEKENG 4:15:01.00 50 M 42.2 Km PRETORIA MILITARY MARATHON CLUB AGN
542 513 428 THUTHUKA NKOSI 4:15:02.00 36 M 42.2 Km DIEPKLOOF ATHLETIC CLUB GAUTENG
543 514 113 ETIENNE JORDAAN 4:15:19.00 30 M 42.2 Km RUNNING INN AGN
544 515 64 MAXTON MPITSANE 4:15:19.00 30 M 42.2 Km SANDF OTHER
545 30 455 TSHOLOFELO TSIANE-TEASE 4:15:21.00 38 F 42.2 Km POLOKWANE ATHLETIC CLUB LIMPOPO PROVINCE
546 516 112 CHARL DE BEER 4:15:21.00 32 M 42.2 Km RUNNING INN AGN
547 517 949 LEONARD MAKGAE 4:15:24.00 49 M 42.2 Km MORETELE AC AGN
548 518 378 DAYNE HAWORTH 4:15:25.00 25 M 42.2 Km GAUTENG
549 519 157 PAUL DEON PERYL 4:15:28.00 43 M 42.2 Km RUN O OUT AGN
550 520 552 NELSON RADEBE 4:15:39.00 51 M 42.2 Km JHB REFFERY FOOTBALL ATHLETIC CLUB N/A
551 521 1010 CHARLES MYALUNGU 4:15:41.00 36 M 42.2 Km NONE NONE
552 522 1314 HEIN SCHMIDT 4:15:44.00 47 M 42.2 Km PMMC AGN
553 31 100 MARTHA THANDI JIYANE 4:15:51.00 1 F 42.2 Km VUTHA ATHLETIC CLUB AGN
554 523 1113 CLAUDE KING 4:15:51.00 49 M 42.2 Km NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB GAUTENG NORTH GAUTENG NORTH
555 524 893 LUIZ PINTO 4:15:55.00 32 M 42.2 Km GREENSTONE HILL CGA
556 525 626 MERVIN ISAAC HATTINGH 4:15:56.00 43 M 42.2 Km ATHLETIC CLUB EERSTERUST AGN
557 526 122 HILTON MOKOKA 4:15:59.00 46 M 42.2 Km WINGATE ROAD RUNNERS AGN
558 527 143 ANDREW MOKGOKO 4:16:00.00 1 M 42.2 Km SAA CGA
559 528 1647 PATRICK MAHLANGU 4:16:00.00 53 M 42.2 Km RESBANK AGN
560 529 1560 TSHEPO MANYAKA 4:16:09.00 36 M 42.2 Km DIEPKLOOF CGA
561 32 841 LERATO MOGATSUSI 4:16:19.00 36 F 42.2 Km KUMBA IRON ORE A.C AGN
562 530 1571 CALVIN MADONSELA 4:16:24.00 29 M 42.2 Km NONE NONE
563 531 408 BRAD MITCHELL 4:16:26.00 35 M 42.2 Km BENONI NORTHERNS ATHLETIC CLUB GAUTENG
564 33 553 MAGRIET HATTINGH 4:16:29.00 43 F 42.2 Km ALPHA CENTURION AGN
565 532 1001 LAZARUS MOYO 4:16:30.00 43 M 42.2 Km SABS STRIDERS AGN
566 533 1243 MOOSA MBOKAZI 4:16:53.00 42 M 42.2 Km PGS AGN
567 534 1472 RAMAKOAE KHUTSANG 4:16:53.00 35 M 42.2 Km SOUTH AFRICAN AIRWAYS ATHLETIC CLUB NORTHERN GAUTENG
568 535 144 PETRUS SEBELA 4:17:01.00 1 M 42.2 Km ESKOM ATHLETIC CLUB CGA
569 536 108 GERHARD VAN NIEKERK 4:17:14.00 37 M 42.2 Km PIERRE VAN RYNEVELD AGN
570 537 65 MARK KING 4:17:21.00 36 M 42.2 Km RESBANK AGN
571 538 483 MZAMO OSCAR MTHULI 4:17:22.00 32 M 42.2 Km NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB AGN
572 539 1090 PALEDI 4:17:22.00 1 M 42.2 Km DIEPKLOOF CGA
573 540 491 VENGAI MANDAVA 4:17:23.00 42 M 42.2 Km REMMOGO ATHLETICS CLUB CGA
574 34 450 THEMBIE THWALA 4:17:28.00 33 F 42.2 Km SA POLICE - GAUTENG ATHLETIC CLUB GAUTENG
575 35 1363 NOMBONGO MATOLENGWE 4:17:29.00 35 F 42.2 Km MTN ATHLETICS CLUB GAUTENG
576 541 1027 GILBERT TSHITAUDZI 4:17:41.00 42 M 42.2 Km VODACOM N/A
577 542 1387 PONO MOGOERA 4:17:54.00 34 M 42.2 Km ESKOM GIJIMAS GAUTENG NORTH
578 543 1242 TUMISO BOGOPA 4:18:19.00 27 M 42.2 Km A4A AGN
579 36 139 ANN SWARTS 4:18:20.00 53 F 42.2 Km HARLEQUIN HARRIERS AGN
580 544 914 PETER MAKENA 4:18:28.00 51 M 42.2 Km AIRPORT AGN
581 545 368 MULATEDRI NNDWAMBI 4:18:28.00 34 M 42.2 Km N/A OTHER
582 546 1375 MANDLA MKHATSHWA 4:18:34.00 46 M 42.2 Km TSUTSUMANI ATHLETICS CLUB GAUTENG
583 547 900 PETER SEBOLA 4:18:34.00 60 M 42.2 Km WINGATE AGN
584 548 329 MUSA NKOSI 4:18:44.00 42 M 42.2 Km IRENE RUNNING CLUB AGN
585 549 1351 JULIUS MASHAPHU 4:18:48.00 45 M 42.2 Km NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB MPUMALANGA MPUMALANGA
587 551 530 GOTSILEKGOSI GAOTHUSE 4:19:08.00 37 M 42.2 Km PRETORIA MILITARY MARATHON CLUB AGN
588 552 219 KOSIE VAN VUUREN 4:19:15.00 60 M 42.2 Km FIT 2000 CGA
589 553 531 WILLIE DU PREEZ 4:19:15.00 47 M 42.2 Km ACRW AGN
590 554 1240 CALVIN MASEKO 4:19:20.00 47 M 42.2 Km N/A AGN
591 37 1122 BELINDA LARSON 4:19:34.00 36 F 42.2 Km NOT A CLUB MEMBER GAUTENG
592 555 1014 SIDWELL FRANCIS 4:19:52.00 32 M 42.2 Km FSB N/A
593 556 368 MICHELLE CRONJE 4:20:02.00 36 M 42.2 Km KEMPTON ROAD RUNNERS CGA
594 557 35 SKY LUCAS MORENA 4:20:03.00 59 M 42.2 Km TUKS AGN
595 558 1535 NKOSANA ZITHA 4:20:09.00 58 M 42.2 Km ATHLETICS SOUTH AFRICA/MPUMALANGA MPUMALANGA
596 559 1015 KHOHLWA ZULU 4:20:22.00 44 M 42.2 Km ESKOM N/A
597 560 140 SIZWE MOSAKA 4:20:22.00 31 M 42.2 Km N/A OTHER
598 561 227 LUZUKI NTISSA 4:20:31.00 39 M 42.2 Km DUDUZA ATHLETIC CLUB CGA
599 38 320 C VAN DER SPUY 4:20:42.00 31 F 42.2 Km IRENE AGN
600 39 119 LINAH MOGOTSI 4:20:47.00 45 F 42.2 Km NCT CHLORCHEM CGA
601 562 526 MALATSWA MOLEPO 4:20:49.00 38 M 42.2 Km DEVELOPMENT BANK OF SA AGN
602 563 548 TSHIFHIWA BADAMAREMA 4:21:00.00 40 M 42.2 Km VHEMBE ATHLETICS CLUB OTHER
603 40 88 CARIN HOFFMAN 4:21:06.00 52 F 42.2 Km MAGNOLIA ROAD RUNNERS AGN
604 564 13 SIMON MUDZUNGA 4:21:15.00 39 M 42.2 Km FRANANI ATHLETIC CLUB AGN
605 41 404 MOTENE MATSHEDISO 4:21:17.00 36 F 42.2 Km JOHNSON MATTHEY GAUTENG
606 565 306 LUFUNO MUDAU 4:21:22.00 37 M 42.2 Km RUN WALK 4 LIFE N/A
607 566 861 DANIEL MMUSI 4:21:23.00 59 M 42.2 Km CARLTON HARRIERS CGA
608 42 1388 PONTSO MOHLOTSANE 4:21:36.00 26 F 42.2 Km DISCOVERY ATHLETIC CLUB GAUTENG
609 567 333 THOMAS TEMA 4:21:36.00 48 M 42.2 Km ESKOM ATHLETIC LIMPOPO N/A
610 43 517 CERIEL MTHWISHA 4:21:40.00 32 F 42.2 Km SOWETO CABAL CGA
611 568 1146 SURESH MAHANTA 4:21:40.00 35 M 42.2 Km GAUTENG
612 569 605 PHILLEMON MAILOLA 4:21:46.00 53 M 42.2 Km MORETELE AC AGN
613 570 779 MZOMKHULU SHELEMBE 4:21:49.00 28 M 42.2 Km N/A N/A
614 571 1405 STEVEN MORRISON 4:21:53.00 42 M 42.2 Km ROODEPOORT ATHLETIC CLUB GAUTENG
615 572 653 MBONENI KHUMALO 4:21:54.00 49 M 42.2 Km SHOSHOLOZA ATHLETIC CLUB AGN
616 573 1579 VUYISA MVINCI 4:22:01.00 35 M 42.2 Km VOTHA AGN
617 574 643 LEKGOLO LEBEPE 4:22:02.00 39 M 42.2 Km SABS STRIDERS AGN
618 575 1106 DANIE MARE 4:22:02.00 38 M 42.2 Km TUKS AGN
619 576 1170 VUSIE MAMBA 4:22:03.00 39 M 42.2 Km GOLDEN FOOT CLUB SWAZILAND
620 577 1526 PAUL VAN ZYL 4:22:06.00 55 M 42.2 Km RUN/WALK FOR LIFE ATHLETICS CLUB GAUTENG
621 578 1589 TEBOHO MOHAJANE 4:22:15.00 34 M 42.2 Km VODACOM CGA
622 579 157 VICTOR MADUKA 4:22:15.00 41 M 42.2 Km MANONI RUNNING CLUB CGA
623 580 393 OUPA MADIA 4:22:18.00 34 M 42.2 Km VODACOM YEBO STRIDERS [CG] SOUTHERN GAUTENG
624 581 1134 NICHOLAS LUKSICH 4:22:26.00 26 M 42.2 Km SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS RUNNING CLUB GAUTENG
625 582 1508 GODFREY TEBOGO THELETSANE 4:22:31.00 34 M 42.2 Km AKASIA ATHLETIC CLUB GAUTENG NORTH
626 583 1207 UNKNOWN PARTICIPANTS 4:22:38.00 1 M 42.2 Km N/A N/A
627 584 1067 JABULANI DEBEDU 4:22:47.00 29 M 42.2 Km DISCOVERY ATHLETIC CLUB GAUTENG
628 585 398 MALUSI MANYATHI 4:22:48.00 33 M 42.2 Km NEDBANK RUNNING CG JOHANNESBURG GAUTENG
629 586 1434 RAYMOND NDZO 4:22:50.00 34 M 42.2 Km NEDBANK RUNNING CG JOHANNESBURG GAUTENG
630 587 215 VINCENT RUFUS 4:23:01.00 64 M 42.2 Km JHB HARRIERS CGA
631 44 812 THEMBI SEPENG 4:23:12.00 37 F 42.2 Km ARMSCOR AGN
632 588 1035 JEREMIAH MHLANGA 4:23:36.00 49 M 42.2 Km IRENE N/A
633 589 509 JEFFREY LEOKAOKE 4:23:53.00 44 M 42.2 Km ESKOM GIJMAS CGA
634 590 276 WAYNE KAVIRAYAN 4:23:58.00 33 M 42.2 Km SPRINGS STRIDERS CGA
635 591 1299 VUSI MASHABA 4:24:00.00 44 M 42.2 Km DWAF AGN
636 592 1005 ATHUR NDADZA 4:24:16.00 30 M 42.2 Km NEDBANK N/A
637 593 1241 THOBANI NTELANI 4:24:18.00 33 M 42.2 Km AURECON AGN
638 594 25 JIM SHABALALA 4:24:23.00 41 M 42.2 Km NORTHAM PLATINUM ATHLETIC CLUB OTHER
639 595 93 STANLEY XULU 4:24:28.00 1 M 42.2 Km NEDBANK N/A
640 596 1120 TIMOTHY LABUSCHAGNE 4:24:35.00 53 M 42.2 Km RAND ATHLETIC CLUB GAUTENG
641 597 78 DAVID PRETORIUS 4:24:36.00 46 M 42.2 Km AFFIES AGN
642 45 1568 CHESOFATSO LEWELE 4:24:40.00 35 F 42.2 Km NONE AGN
643 598 547 HENRICK LIPHOLO 4:24:42.00 35 M 42.2 Km ARCELOR MITTAL ATHLETIC CLUB CGA
644 599 920 PHINEAS MAHELE 4:24:43.00 33 M 42.2 Km BEEFCOR AGN
645 600 1546 REGGIE MAELILEY 4:24:45.00 1 M 42.2 Km N/A N/A
646 601 829 DAVID MTOMBENI 4:24:46.00 39 M 42.2 Km NEW BALANCE AGN
647 602 385 BABU KUTUMELA 4:24:50.00 55 M 42.2 Km ANGLO THERMAL COAL ATHELETIC CLUB MPUMALANGA
648 603 1154 ANELE MAHLAWE 4:24:54.00 30 M 42.2 Km AURECON RUN-WALK CLUB GAUTENG NORTH
649 604 623 OUPA KATLEGO MORABA 4:25:08.00 40 M 42.2 Km CORRECTIONAL SERVICES AGN
650 605 1022 DAWID NYXLUNGA 4:25:09.00 50 M 42.2 Km CORRECTIONAL AGN
651 606 680 LENTSWE 4:25:11.00 35 M 42.2 Km DIEPSLOOT N/A
652 607 858 MOSOEU RAMOHAPI 4:25:12.00 39 M 42.2 Km OTHER
653 608 170 JACK THOKOANE 4:25:14.00 67 M 42.2 Km MAKHUDU THAMAGA AC OTHER
654 609 1141 RALEIGH MAESELA 4:25:17.00 58 M 42.2 Km ATHLETICS LIMPOPO PROVINCE LIMPOPO PROVINCE
655 610 1055 JACKIE CAMPHER 4:25:18.00 53 M 42.2 Km LEWENSENTRUM ATHL CLUB GAUTENG
656 611 1326 CRAIG KERN 4:25:20.00 44 M 42.2 Km LEWENSENTRUM AGN
657 612 1297 DAWIE PIETERSE 4:25:20.00 25 M 42.2 Km TUKS AGN
658 613 1018 MACLEOD IAN 4:25:20.00 30 M 42.2 Km SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS CGA
659 614 1083 JONGIKHAYA GWE 4:25:28.00 43 M 42.2 Km DIEPKLOOF ATHLETIC CLUB GAUTENG
660 46 1249 NATASHA NAIDOO 4:25:35.00 42 F 42.2 Km RRW CGA
661 615 54 MALEFETSANE MLABA 4:25:44.00 59 M 42.2 Km SETSING SUPER SPAR N/A
662 616 1530 NICOLAS WATSON 4:25:48.00 27 M 42.2 Km SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS RUNNING CLUB GAUTENG
663 617 1470 TSHEPO RAKWENA 4:25:51.00 32 M 42.2 Km RUNNING INN GAUTENG NORTH
664 618 735 LUCAS TOLO 4:25:59.00 39 M 42.2 Km FORD ATHLETIC CLUB AGN
665 619 724 COLLINS MOKGOHLWA 4:26:01.00 33 M 42.2 Km WONDERPARK AC AGN
666 620 236 JOHN RUKUNDU 4:26:02.00 38 M 42.2 Km FLORIDA RUNNING CLUB CGA
667 621 590 TSHIFHUMULU TA 4:26:05.00 46 M 42.2 Km EXXARO AGN
668 47 1389 CHARMAINE MOHOKARE 4:26:15.00 32 F 42.2 Km ZWAKALA AC GAUTENG NORTH
669 48 709 TINTSWALO SHIKWAMBANE 4:26:15.00 1 F 42.2 Km N/A AGN
670 622 295 NOAH ARTHUR BOSOSHI 4:26:15.00 32 M 42.2 Km ZWAKALA ATHLETIC CLUB AGN
671 623 587 THABO SEKONYA 4:26:15.00 38 M 42.2 Km SOSHA N/A
672 624 1075 DENNIS DUBE 4:26:19.00 52 M 42.2 Km FNB EASYPLAN GAUTENG
673 625 409 THEMBA MOFOKENG 4:26:20.00 39 M 42.2 Km JOHANNESBURG HARRIERS ATHLETIC CLUB GAUTENG
674 626 1123 MERCHANDT LE MAITRE 4:26:21.00 32 M 42.2 Km IRENE ROAD RUNNING CLUB GAUTENG NORTH
675 49 1423 TODANI MUKASWE 4:26:34.00 30 F 42.2 Km NEDBANK RUNNING CG JOHANNESBURG GAUTENG
676 50 1320 WELHEMINA MODISANE 4:26:44.00 47 F 42.2 Km SIBANYE CNW
677 627 1103 HENNIE KEEN 4:26:47.00 63 M 42.2 Km IRENE ATHLETICS CLUB GAUTENG NORTH
678 628 905 SETJHABA MICHAEL MOFOKENG 4:26:53.00 35 M 42.2 Km AUTOSTYLE N/A
679 629 71 ELIAS STORM 4:27:05.00 42 M 42.2 Km PTA POLICE MARATHON CLUB AGN
680 630 1074 TENDAI DUBE 4:27:17.00 43 M 42.2 Km ARCELORMITTAL VT VAAL TRIANGLE
681 631 1348 MASHUPYE MASEMOLA 4:27:20.00 35 M 42.2 Km ESKOM RC GAUTENG NORTH
682 632 47 BENNET TLALE 4:27:20.00 51 M 42.2 Km KIMBERLEY MILITARY OTHER
683 633 1381 MAXIMILLIAN MODISE 4:27:23.00 50 M 42.2 Km UBANK ATHLETICS CLUB GAUTENG
684 634 444 VUYO SINGISWA 4:27:25.00 38 M 42.2 Km NEDBANK RUNNING CG JOHANNESBURG GAUTENG
685 635 355 PILOT MOTSHOENENG 4:27:27.00 41 M 42.2 Km MORETELE AC AGN
686 636 1399 TANKISO MOLOI 4:27:33.00 32 M 42.2 Km KUMBA MARATHON CLUB GAUTENG NORTH
687 637 732 MBULUNGENI RUFU LAMATSEA 4:27:37.00 46 M 42.2 Km FARANANI AGN
688 638 791 BRIAN PITSWANE 4:27:38.00 40 M 42.2 Km N/A AGN
689 639 1552 GEORGE KHOZA 4:27:42.00 38 M 42.2 Km ZWAKALA CGA
690 640 536 SIBUSISO MGABHI 4:27:48.00 33 M 42.2 Km UHURU AGN
691 641 1021 MENZI MTHENBU 4:27:50.00 36 M 42.2 Km SARS AGN
692 51 1356 NOKULUNGA MASONDO 4:27:57.00 32 F 42.2 Km EDUCATION ATHLETICS CLUB GAUTENG NORTH
693 642 391 DEON LOOTS 4:28:00.00 52 M 42.2 Km WELLINGTON ATLETIEKKLUB BOLAND
694 643 1077 MAYENZEKE DYANTYI 4:28:02.00 51 M 42.2 Km #NAME? GAUTENG NORTH
695 52 153 MARIE JOUBERT- WALLIS 4:28:04.00 31 F 42.2 Km BOSCH AGN
696 644 906 CARL TABANE 4:28:18.00 37 M 42.2 Km A4A AGN
697 53 681 BERYL MAKOKHA 4:28:26.00 1 F 42.2 Km A4A CGA
698 645 1454 MLUNGISI NYEMBEZI 4:28:27.00 36 M 42.2 Km MAKANA ATHLETICS CLUB GAUTENG
699 646 1049 TSHEPISO BOKABA 4:28:39.00 30 M 42.2 Km NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB GAUTENG NORTH GAUTENG NORTH
700 54 1499 NOLOYISO SKITI 4:28:43.00 35 F 42.2 Km RUNNING INN GAUTENG
701 647 815 NKOSI MAHLANGU 4:28:49.00 39 M 42.2 Km DIRCO AGN
702 648 537 ESSO NDLOVU 4:28:54.00 26 M 42.2 Km TELKOM A.C AGN
703 649 140 PHAKAMILE MLABATEKI 4:28:58.00 50 M 42.2 Km ESKOM ATHLETIC CLUB CGA
704 55 158 PATRICIAH KHOZA 4:29:11.00 41 F 42.2 Km N/A
705 650 1627 BAKAINAGA BAKAINAGA 4:29:12.00 40 M 42.2 Km UBANK CGA
706 651 1084 SIMON HART 4:29:17.00 49 M 42.2 Km RAND ROAD WARRIORS GAUTENG
707 652 908 DERRICK NTSWANE 4:29:21.00 39 M 42.2 Km ADDICTED TO LIFE AGN
708 56 1386 GADIFELE MOGAMI 4:29:29.00 47 F 42.2 Km IMPALA NORTH WEST PROVINCE
709 653 577 TAMSANQA LUCKY NAKU 4:29:29.00 49 M 42.2 Km N/A N/A
710 654 174 JOHN BLACK 4:29:36.00 35 M 42.2 Km DIEPKLOOF ATHLETIC CLUB CGA
711 655 585 MORGAN RAKOTO 4:29:40.00 61 M 42.2 Km TRANSNET AGN
712 57 519 DEIDRE WENTZEL 4:29:52.00 46 F 42.2 Km RAND ATHLETICS CLUB CGA
713 656 1457 SISAKUNGA PASIYA 4:30:02.00 25 M 42.2 Km DISCOVERY ATHLETIC CLUB GAUTENG
714 657 257 SIMON VISAGIE 4:30:05.00 41 M 42.2 Km DRDLR AGN
715 658 1369 SIVIWE MCOSELI 4:30:05.00 33 M 42.2 Km GAUTENG
716 659 1355 MSIZI MASINGA 4:30:25.00 37 M 42.2 Km DISCOVERY ATHLETIC CLUB GAUTENG
717 660 712 JOHAN ELS 4:30:28.00 42 M 42.2 Km BOKSBURG ATHLETIC CLUB CGS
718 661 1026 GRAHAM GERTSCH 4:30:29.00 57 M 42.2 Km PHOBIANS AGN
719 662 1485 SEYAGA HERMAN 4:30:45.00 39 M 42.2 Km ANGLO AMERICAN THERMAL COAL MPUMALANGA
720 663 1293 LIVHUANI MASINDI 4:30:50.00 39 M 42.2 Km EXXARO AGN
721 664 1135 DAWIE MAARTENS 4:30:56.00 48 M 42.2 Km ROODEPOORT ATHLETIC CLUB GAUTENG
722 665 759 NELIUS VAN ROOYEN 4:31:00.00 26 M 42.2 Km DENEL ATHLETICS CLUB AGN
723 666 909 EZEKIEL MOATSHI 4:31:01.00 1 M 42.2 Km A4A AGN
724 667 747 MPHO WALTER MASOGA 4:31:01.00 34 M 42.2 Km N/A
725 668 142 LUNGILE LOSE 4:31:26.00 50 M 42.2 Km A4A AGN
726 669 819 LVIGI DIODATI 4:31:26.00 50 M 42.2 Km N/A OTHER
727 670 1109 WILLIAM DUBE 4:31:26.00 57 M 42.2 Km ANGLO OTHER
728 671 808 ZACHARIA MASWUMA 4:31:28.00 47 M 42.2 Km DWA TSUTSUMANI AGN
729 672 231 ISAAC MLINDE 4:31:32.00 45 M 42.2 Km YELLOW AND WHITE CGA
730 673 1157 LEFUKA MAKGANYUGA 4:31:48.00 38 M 42.2 Km TEMBISA ATHLETIC CLUB GAUTENG
731 674 679 ALPHEUS M MAEMA 4:32:04.00 59 M 42.2 Km UNISA AGN
732 675 449 TSIETSI TELITE 4:32:07.00 49 M 42.2 Km NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB GAUTENG NORTH GAUTENG NORTH
733 58 387 ERICKA LABBE 4:32:08.00 38 F 42.2 Km MAGNOLIA ROAD RUNNING GAUTENG NORTH
735 59 371 DIKELEDI LEHCOAST 4:32:08.00 42 F 42.2 Km ANGLO OTHER
734 676 907 THABO MANYANE 4:32:08.00 36 M 42.2 Km ADDICTED TO LIFE AGN
736 677 1490 J ZENI SIBUYI 4:32:19.00 35 M 42.2 Km LEGOGOTE MPUMALANGA
737 678 734 JOHANN STADLER 4:32:26.00 58 M 42.2 Km IRENE AGN
738 60 593 LORRAINE PHETLA 4:32:30.00 47 F 42.2 Km RESEBANK MARATHON CLUB AGN
739 679 411 KOBE MOJAPELO 4:32:39.00 35 M 42.2 Km POLOKWANE ATHLETIC CLUB LIMPOPO PROVINCE
740 680 775 UNKNOWN PARTICIPANTS 4:33:00.00 1 M 42.2 Km N/A OTHER
741 681 1102 MATTHEW KAY 4:33:29.00 32 M 42.2 Km GAUTENG
742 682 708 THAPELO SHALE 4:33:33.00 33 M 42.2 Km BIDVEST N/A
743 683 266 ELLIS LEVEMBER 4:33:35.00 43 M 42.2 Km ACE AGN
744 61 1078 MONICA ERASMUS 4:33:36.00 47 F 42.2 Km POLOKWANE ATHLETIC CLUB LIMPOPO PROVINCE
745 684 502 GERALD VALASHIYA 4:33:36.00 38 M 42.2 Km LIBERTY ATHLETICS CLUB CGA
746 685 1059 PRINCE CHIFAMBA 4:33:36.00 32 M 42.2 Km LEGENDS ATHLETIC CLUB GAUTENG
747 686 586 MOGALE PHAKEDI 4:33:38.00 42 M 42.2 Km ZWAKALA AGN
748 687 1079 WIKUS ERASMUS 4:33:38.00 51 M 42.2 Km POLOKWANE ATHLETIC CLUB LIMPOPO PROVINCE
749 688 1459 DAVID PETERSEN 4:33:40.00 50 M 42.2 Km CORRECTIONAL SERVICES GAUTENG
750 689 1449 NTLHANE MALOSE 4:33:50.00 30 M 42.2 Km ARCADIA GAUTENG
751 62 281 NOKUBONGA MTSALI 4:33:51.00 32 F 42.2 Km AEROBICS 4 ALL (A4A) AGN
752 63 168 BETTY POPI PHUNGWAYO 4:33:58.00 42 F 42.2 Km RANDBUR HARRIES CGA
753 64 621 LINDI MOPHUTI 4:33:59.00 35 F 42.2 Km TSHWANE ATHLETICS CLUB AGN
754 690 687 JUSTICE MEVE 4:34:00.00 34 M 42.2 Km TRANSNET AGN
755 691 1623 THERESA ROUX 4:34:13.00 42 M 42.2 Km NORSCOT AGN
756 692 774 PAUL JOUBERT 4:34:41.00 41 M 42.2 Km TUKS AGN
757 693 1037 TENDAYI MAKOMBE 4:35:06.00 40 M 42.2 Km DWA AGN
758 694 270 MULAUDZI TSHIFHILUTA 4:35:14.00 30 M 42.2 Km TRANSNET AGN
759 695 156 LENGOSANE MODIBA 4:35:15.00 57 M 42.2 Km SADAC ATHLETIC CLUB AGN
760 696 889 PHILLIP MAGAYA 4:35:17.00 42 M 42.2 Km TITANS AGN
761 697 636 S PILLAY 4:35:25.00 1 M 42.2 Km RESBANK MARATHON CLUB AGN
762 65 417 THULILE MOTICOE 4:35:27.00 33 F 42.2 Km A4A GAUTENG
763 698 27 NKOSI MQAKANYA 4:35:36.00 32 M 42.2 Km DENEL ATHLETICS CLUB AGN
764 699 429 ONGAMA NUNU 4:35:36.00 43 M 42.2 Km CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS GAUTENG
765 700 504 TSAKANE EVANS NGHONYZWENI 4:35:47.00 1 M 42.2 Km DISCOVERY ATHLETIC CLUB CGA
766 701 1158 THAPELO MAKHOBOTLOANE 4:35:48.00 28 M 42.2 Km DISCOVERY ATHLETIC CLUB GAUTENG
767 66 1558 MPHO NKADIMENG 4:35:50.00 35 F 42.2 Km KEMPTON CGA
768 702 1167 LAWRENCE MALOPE 4:36:17.00 43 M 42.2 Km JOHNSON MATTHEY ATHLETICS CLUB GAUTENG
769 703 260 WERNER WEBER 4:36:17.00 37 M 42.2 Km IRENE AGN
770 704 579 SICEBI BIYELA 4:36:18.00 46 M 42.2 Km PMMC AGN
771 705 1452 NYAKALE DONNY 4:36:20.00 36 M 42.2 Km GAUTENG
772 706 644 RICHARD MNISI 4:36:22.00 47 M 42.2 Km ATTERIDGEVILLE A.C AGN
773 67 1364 ZAMANDULO MAYEKISO 4:36:26.00 32 F 42.2 Km CENTRAL GAUTENG & ATHLETICS SOUTH AFRICA GAUTENG
774 707 1068 YONGAMA DEKEDA 4:36:27.00 32 M 42.2 Km TOYOTA ATHLETIC CLUB GAUTENG
775 708 1017 WERNER KRAFFT 4:36:27.00 38 M 42.2 Km POTTIES ATHLETICS CLUB OTHER
776 68 494 PHINDILE GLORIA MMNDEBELE 4:36:34.00 45 F 42.2 Km CGA
777 709 871 ERIC THABO MODISE 4:36:45.00 39 M 42.2 Km UBUHLE ATHLETICS CLUB CGA
778 710 1337 DIEDERICK STEYN 4:36:59.00 34 M 42.2 Km IRENE AGN
779 711 161 GOODMAN MZOLO 4:36:59.00 32 M 42.2 Km MIDRAND BREAKTHRU STRIDERS CGA
780 69 1339 JOY ANN NICHOLL 4:37:01.00 39 F 42.2 Km IRENE AGN
781 712 234 ABSALOM MASILELA 4:37:01.00 48 M 42.2 Km LESEDI ATHLETIC CLUB CGA
782 713 1338 CHRIS KOCK 4:37:01.00 46 M 42.2 Km IRENE AGN
783 70 1367 LELO MBINDELA 4:37:06.00 33 F 42.2 Km RUNNING INN GAUTENG NORTH
784 714 1532 JUSTIN WOOLVEN 4:37:07.00 31 M 42.2 Km IRENE ROAD RUNNING CLUB GAUTENG NORTH
785 715 1121 RONNIE LAPSHE 4:37:08.00 59 M 42.2 Km DIEPKLOOF ATHLETIC CLUB GAUTENG
786 716 335 COERT ERASMUS 4:37:25.00 27 M 42.2 Km AFFIES MARATHON CLUB AGN
787 717 190 PELE TSHIKUNDA 4:37:27.00 74 M 42.2 Km TOYOTA CGA
788 718 57 CHARLES LANGA 4:37:36.00 55 M 42.2 Km SACA AGN
789 719 346 SYLVESTER TSHOANE 4:37:43.00 36 M 42.2 Km RESBANK MARATHON CLUB AGN
790 720 555 BASEPHALANE LEBENTLELE 4:37:54.00 1 M 42.2 Km NORTHAM PLATINUM ATHLETIC CLUB OTHER
791 721 388 STEVE LEACH 4:37:56.00 62 M 42.2 Km MORNINGSIDE COUNTRY CLUB ROAD RUNNERS GAUTENG
792 722 1204 SEGOPOTSO KOLOJE 4:38:12.00 32 M 42.2 Km ARCADIA AGN
793 723 576 JIMMY MASWANGANYI 4:38:18.00 42 M 42.2 Km SANDF CGA
794 71 72 ANNIE STORM 4:38:20.00 42 F 42.2 Km PTA POLICE MARATHON CLUB AGN
795 724 1403 ELLIOT MONONYANE 4:38:28.00 55 M 42.2 Km TUKS ATHLETIC CLUB GAUTENG NORTH
796 725 382 WINNERS KHOSA 4:38:30.00 37 M 42.2 Km LETABA ROAD RUNNERS LIMPOPO PROVINCE
797 72 1370 SUSAN MDAKA 4:38:34.00 39 F 42.2 Km GERMISTON CALLIES HARRIERS GAUTENG
798 726 1180 BONGANI MATHEBULA 4:38:34.00 34 M 42.2 Km RUNNING INN AGN
799 727 1620 J PNENMURNEY 4:38:36.00 41 M 42.2 Km MIDDELBURG OTHER
800 728 1612 RAYMOND VAN ROOYEN 4:38:36.00 44 M 42.2 Km MIDDELBURG OTHER
801 729 1178 SAKHILE MABENA 4:38:37.00 47 M 42.2 Km FORD HAUTEMI
802 730 256 MADUNA SIMON 4:38:39.00 40 M 42.2 Km LEEUWKOP N/A
803 731 772 MICHAEL MOKOENA 4:38:47.00 37 M 42.2 Km CORRECTIONAL SERVICES AGN
804 732 895 KHWEZI NKONDI 4:38:48.00 42 M 42.2 Km FNB EASYPLAN CGA
805 733 720 ALOISE LUCAS MOLEKE 4:38:50.00 51 M 42.2 Km DCS PRETORIA AGN
806 734 663 KOOS COETZEE 4:38:54.00 63 M 42.2 Km N/A
807 735 1628 STANLEY MALULEKE 4:38:55.00 40 M 42.2 Km JOHNSON MATTHEY OTHER
808 73 542 PEARL SIKOE 4:38:57.00 40 F 42.2 Km MAKANA ATHLETIC CLUB AGN
809 736 1012 ISAAC MPETE 4:39:03.00 30 M 42.2 Km N/A
810 737 694 DENNIS MBATA 4:39:06.00 38 M 42.2 Km N/A N/A
811 74 518 MARTHA MOKOBE 4:39:07.00 51 F 42.2 Km RAND ATHLETICS CLUB CGA
812 738 572 DAVID CHAMBERLAIN 4:39:24.00 37 M 42.2 Km N/A
813 739 573 GORDON KRAUT 4:39:24.00 38 M 42.2 Km N/A
814 740 1185 VUSI SKOSANA 4:39:36.00 40 M 42.2 Km VUTHA AGN
815 741 116 SEKWENA CEDRIC MADUME 4:39:53.00 56 M 42.2 Km CORRECTIONAL SERVICES AGN
816 742 493 JUSTICE NKOANE 4:39:57.00 55 M 42.2 Km RAND ATHLETICS CLUB CGA
817 743 380 MLUNGISI KELEMBE 4:39:57.00 48 M 42.2 Km RUNNING INN/AEROSUD GAUTENG NORTH
818 744 217 GERALD CHILOANE 4:40:03.00 48 M 42.2 Km RUNNING INN AGN
819 745 1081 SIMON GAVHI 4:40:06.00 38 M 42.2 Km CARLETON HARRIERS AC CENTRAL NORTH WEST
820 746 342 ANTHONY LETHUBA 4:40:08.00 48 M 42.2 Km EXARRO MARATHON CLUB AGN
821 747 1080 STEPHAN FOURIE 4:40:14.00 45 M 42.2 Km PRETORIA POLICE MARATHON CLUB GAUTENG NORTH
822 748 30 HERMAN VAN DEVENTER 4:40:15.00 54 M 42.2 Km PRETORIA POLICE MARATHON CLUB AGN
823 749 1373 ODWA MHLWANA 4:40:15.00 37 M 42.2 Km RUNNING INN/AEROSUD GAUTENG NORTH
824 75 716 MILDRED BEKINK 4:40:17.00 44 F 42.2 Km SOLIDARITY ROAD RUNNERS AGN
825 750 656 JOHAN LOTZ 4:40:17.00 60 M 42.2 Km RUNNING INN AGN
826 751 1554 ANDRE SECHU 4:40:18.00 40 M 42.2 Km BMW AGN
827 752 715 BERNARD BEKINK 4:40:18.00 47 M 42.2 Km SOLIDARITY ROAD RUNNERS AGN
828 753 714 KGABIRI MICHAEL RASEFATE 4:40:24.00 43 M 42.2 Km MORETELE AC AGN
829 754 1909 UNKNOWN PARTICIPANTS 4:40:24.00 1 M 42.2 Km N/A N/A
830 755 109 CHRISJAN SMIT 4:40:49.00 24 M 42.2 Km RUNNING INN AGN
831 756 1482 GODFREY SEFOFI 4:40:49.00 33 M 42.2 Km FNB GAUTENG
832 757 775 EZEKIEL MKWANE 4:40:49.00 64 M 42.2 Km ANGLO MPUMALANGA
833 76 1042 SONJA AUCAMP 4:40:51.00 45 F 42.2 Km LEWENSENTRUM ATHL CLUB GAUTENG
834 758 1569 KAREN VAN STRAATEN 4:40:53.00 34 M 42.2 Km LEWENSENTRUM CGA
835 77 110 DIANA SNYMAN 4:40:54.00 35 F 42.2 Km RUNNING INN AGN
836 759 1392 MOSES N MOKGOKO 4:40:54.00 33 M 42.2 Km ALPHA CENTURION RUNNERS GAUTENG NORTH
837 760 1125 TEBOGO LEBALLO 4:40:54.00 34 M 42.2 Km RUNNING INN/AEROSUD GAUTENG NORTH
838 761 1197 SIKHUMBUZO VILANE 4:40:57.00 42 M 42.2 Km SUNNING HILL STRIDERS CGA
839 762 1445 STEFAN NOLTE 4:41:01.00 34 M 42.2 Km LEWENSENTRUM ATHL CLUB GAUTENG
840 763 777 STEVEN DE CANHA 4:41:13.00 24 M 42.2 Km TUKS AGN
841 78 198 ZOLELWA MAGQAZA 4:41:22.00 34 F 42.2 Km ARCELOR MITTAL ATHLETIC CLUB OTHER
842 764 737 LEFALE MOGWANE 4:41:26.00 41 M 42.2 Km TELKOM A.C AGN
843 765 798 SAZI MTHEMBU 4:41:28.00 38 M 42.2 Km AGN
844 79 923 ANSIE TAYLOR 4:41:31.00 48 F 42.2 Km NEW BALANCE AGN
845 80 924 INGRID TAYLOR 4:41:32.00 44 F 42.2 Km NEW BALANCE AGN
846 766 960 EUGENENE MOSOTHWANA 4:41:37.00 55 M 42.2 Km POST OFFICE ATHLETIC CLUB AGN
847 767 150 TERRENCE KEKANA 4:41:54.00 29 M 42.2 Km DISCOVERY ATHLETIC CLUB N/A
848 768 877 EZRA MPONGO 4:41:59.00 57 M 42.2 Km SUNWARD ATHLETIC CLUB CGA
849 769 513 RISIMATI MOSHE BABURI 4:42:12.00 32 M 42.2 Km SAPS GAUTENG ATHLETIC CLUB CGA
850 81 1030 PATIENCE MOKONJANE 4:42:40.00 39 F 42.2 Km RUNNING INN N/A
851 770 258 BAK ROSSOUW 4:42:42.00 36 M 42.2 Km FOURWAYS OTHER
852 771 1646 PIETER NEL 4:42:51.00 24 M 42.2 Km RUN WALK FOR LIFE NW
853 772 352 THULANI MAMBA 4:42:53.00 34 M 42.2 Km AEROBICS 4 ALL (A4A) AGN
854 773 350 SEFENYA MOSES MACHABA 4:42:59.00 39 M 42.2 Km VITAL FITNESS AGN
855 82 550 ESTELLE KROUKAMP 4:43:08.00 53 F 42.2 Km NEW BALANCE AGN
856 774 882 PATRICK MITCHEN 4:43:19.00 58 M 42.2 Km N/A AGN
857 775 1380 RAPULA MODIBANE 4:43:49.00 51 M 42.2 Km NEDBANK RUNNING CG JOHANNESBURG GAUTENG
858 776 672 CHARLES MOREMI 4:43:52.00 52 M 42.2 Km ATTERIDGEVILLE A.C AGN
859 777 1426 HUMBULANI MUSETHA 4:43:52.00 27 M 42.2 Km FARANANI ATHLETICS CLUB LIMPOPO PROVINCE
860 778 662 PFUNZO SIDOGI 4:43:54.00 28 M 42.2 Km FARANANI ATHLETICS CLUB AGN
861 779 934 ANDRE BOTHA 4:43:55.00 62 M 42.2 Km TUKS AGN
862 780 1336 PETRUS MOHULATSI 4:44:08.00 58 M 42.2 Km RUNNING INN AGN
864 83 1018 SARIE COETZEE 4:44:10.00 52 F 42.2 Km POTTIES ATHLETICS CLUB OTHER
863 781 1444 MIKE NOLAN 4:44:10.00 40 M 42.2 Km NEDBANK RUNNING CG JOHANNESBURG GAUTENG
865 84 742 KEABETSWE NTSHEKANG 4:44:11.00 39 F 42.2 Km KUMBA IRON ORE A.C AGN
866 85 214 VICTORIA BERNAD MAC KENZIE 4:44:14.00 46 F 42.2 Km RAND ATHLETICS CLUB CGA
867 782 657 MOSES SHINGWE 4:44:17.00 1 M 42.2 Km ANGLO AMERICAN OTHER
868 86 155 MAIDI KGOKOLO 4:45:15.00 33 F 42.2 Km PRETORIA DCS AGN
869 783 430 KAGISHO PHOKU 4:45:20.00 28 M 42.2 Km ATHLETICS SOUTH AFRICA/GAUTENG NORTH GAUTENG NORTH
870 87 1435 TAKALANI NEDZAMBA 4:45:24.00 38 F 42.2 Km MANONI RUNNING CLUB GAUTENG
871 784 1165 ZWODANGANI MALIGANA 4:45:24.00 46 M 42.2 Km DEPARTMENT OF WATER & SANITATION TSUTSUMANI AC GAUTENG NORTH
872 785 783 MARNUS KOORTS 4:45:26.00 29 M 42.2 Km HARTEBEES OTHER
873 786 106 CHAD DREYER 4:45:30.00 52 M 42.2 Km RUNNING INN AGN
874 787 162 THABO MONKHE 4:45:32.00 47 M 42.2 Km NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB (AVT) OTHER
875 788 1302 MPITYE SOMO 4:45:35.00 48 M 42.2 Km SANDF N/A
876 88 1322 NOVIA NGOBENI 4:45:38.00 32 F 42.2 Km SIBANYE CNW
877 89 481 ZAMA GEABASHE 4:45:43.00 35 F 42.2 Km NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB CGA
878 789 1089 DAWID HLAHANE 4:46:03.00 35 M 42.2 Km RUN WALK FOR LIFE NORTH WEST PROVINCE
879 790 1468 MESHACK RADEBE 4:46:05.00 46 M 42.2 Km DISCOVERY ATHLETIC CLUB GAUTENG
880 791 401 CHARLES MASEKOAMENG 4:46:07.00 35 M 42.2 Km SASOL MARATHON CLUB [SECUNDA] MPUMALANGA
881 792 1574 VINCENT SEFELO 4:46:16.00 36 M 42.2 Km N/A
882 793 292 RAKAU AUBREY MAPONYA 4:46:23.00 36 M 42.2 Km ZWAKALA ATHLETIC CLUB AGN
883 794 1494 SILOMBO SIFISO 4:46:34.00 34 M 42.2 Km NEDBANK GAUTENG
884 90 743 KEABETSWE NTSHEKANG 4:46:37.00 39 F 42.2 Km KUMBA AGN
885 795 477 MULALO MATHODE 4:46:40.00 39 M 42.2 Km ZWAKALA AGN
886 796 1522 JOHANN VAN DE VENTER 4:46:42.00 51 M 42.2 Km IRENE ROAD RUNNING CLUB GAUTENG NORTH
887 797 454 LUFUNO TAYRON TSHITAUDZI 4:46:42.00 36 M 42.2 Km ZWAKALA AC GAUTENG NORTH
888 798 1056 INCHIEN CHAMISA 4:46:43.00 47 M 42.2 Km BELLVILLE ATHLETIC CLUB WESTERN PROVINCE
889 91 1139 HILDA MACDONALD 4:46:51.00 55 F 42.2 Km CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS GAUTENG
890 92 1597 ONICA MOSTE 4:47:12.00 57 F 42.2 Km RAC CGA
891 799 1464 DANIEL POOPEDI 4:47:12.00 40 M 42.2 Km JOHNSON MATTHEY ATHLETICS CLUB GAUTENG
892 800 117 JOHANNES MAKENA 4:47:20.00 38 M 42.2 Km N/A
893 93 1095 LIZ INGRAM 4:47:30.00 49 F 42.2 Km BREAKTHRU MIDRAND STRIDERS CGA
894 801 1020 BASHIR VALLY 4:48:03.00 83 M 42.2 Km AMANZI N/A
895 94 418 BETTY MOWA 4:48:04.00 35 F 42.2 Km NEDBANK RUNNING CG JOHANNESBURG GAUTENG
896 802 1032 NHLANHLA NYEMBE 4:48:07.00 43 M 42.2 Km MAKANA N/A
897 95 503 PHUTI BOSHOMANE 4:48:10.00 41 F 42.2 Km JOHANNESBURG FOOTBALL REFEREES A/C CGA
898 803 244 KARABO NAKEDI 4:48:10.00 38 M 42.2 Km UKHOZI ATHLETIC CLUB CGA
899 804 764 RICHARD RAMBYANA 4:48:11.00 35 M 42.2 Km RUN WALK FOR LIFE OTHER
900 96 184 BHEKINKOSI NDLELA 4:48:12.00 1 F 42.2 Km BIDVEST ATHLETIC CLUBS CGA
901 805 44 JACQUES MEYER 4:48:12.00 33 M 42.2 Km NEDBANK AGN
902 806 68 SIYABONGO NGONGO 4:48:28.00 34 M 42.2 Km LOVE RUNNING AGN
903 807 1538 ETHEL ZULU-MOKWELE 4:48:50.00 40 M 42.2 Km NEDBANK RUNNING CG JOHANNESBURG GAUTENG
904 808 646 LEBOGANG MPHAHLELE 4:48:50.00 27 M 42.2 Km ATTERIDGEVILLE A.C AGN
905 809 1650 ANELE SINXADI 4:48:52.00 33 M 42.2 Km STERKSPRUIT OTHER
906 810 843 KAIZER MOTAUNG 4:49:11.00 44 M 42.2 Km NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB CGA
907 811 1298 NYAWELENI TSHIFULARO 4:49:11.00 46 M 42.2 Km PINELANDS OTHER
908 812 1365 WANDILE MAZULA 4:49:17.00 33 M 42.2 Km RESBANK GAUTENG NORTH
909 813 87 FRIK MARX 4:49:19.00 50 M 42.2 Km MITAL OTHER
910 814 1071 TEBOGO DIOKA 4:49:19.00 37 M 42.2 Km KUDUMANE GRIQUALAND WEST
911 815 1640 MICHEUE BAIRD 4:49:21.00 49 M 42.2 Km UKHOZI CGA
912 816 18 DANIEL SHONGWE 4:49:25.00 25 M 42.2 Km N/A
913 817 1453 LIVHUWANI NYELISANI 4:49:25.00 33 M 42.2 Km ESKOM AC GN GAUTENG NORTH
914 818 946 JEAN VERMEULEN 4:49:28.00 23 M 42.2 Km LOVE RUNNING AGN
915 819 945 SFUNDISO MQADI 4:49:29.00 34 M 42.2 Km N/A
916 820 1151 VELAPHI MAHLANGU 4:49:32.00 52 M 42.2 Km SOWETO CABAL ATHLETIC CLUB GAUTENG
917 821 773 M MOCHATSI 4:49:40.00 55 M 42.2 Km SPRAC CGA
918 822 1094 MICHAEL HOVE 4:49:45.00 32 M 42.2 Km LEGENDS ATHLETIC CLUB GAUTENG
919 823 1635 ELNA TOMLINSON 4:49:53.00 46 M 42.2 Km AMANZI NWN
920 824 420 JOHANNES MSIMANG 4:49:58.00 66 M 42.2 Km ARCELORMITTAL VT VAAL TRIANGLE
921 825 915 SANDRA STEENKAMP 4:50:01.00 40 M 42.2 Km IRENE N/A
922 826 232 NATHANIEL THAUE 4:50:07.00 58 M 42.2 Km SAPS CGA
923 97 124 RINNY HLANGWANE 4:50:11.00 41 F 42.2 Km AEROBICS FOR ALL (A4A) AGN
924 827 1518 TSHEPO TWALA 4:50:21.00 39 M 42.2 Km ESKOM ATHLETIC CLUB MPUMALANGA MPUMALANGA
925 98 885 MARLISE MOSTERT 4:50:22.00 51 F 42.2 Km NEW BALANCE AGN
926 99 941 HUI.MARIE MEYER 4:50:23.00 35 F 42.2 Km N/A
927 100 886 TERESA AMANDALE 4:50:23.00 40 F 42.2 Km N/A OTHER
928 828 741 CHRIS MELLAMPHY 4:50:27.00 49 M 42.2 Km RUN WALK FOR LIFE CGA
929 101 1411 ANDREW MOTSETA 4:50:33.00 45 F 42.2 Km DIEPKLOOF ATHLETIC CLUB GAUTENG
930 829 1564 CHRISTOFF GOUWS 4:50:36.00 40 M 42.2 Km CSIR N/A
931 830 1462 BRIAN PILLAY 4:50:47.00 60 M 42.2 Km RANDBURG HARRIERS GAUTENG
932 831 1189 IAN TSEPHE 4:50:51.00 34 M 42.2 Km A4A N/A
933 832 180 THABISO NYAMATE 4:50:54.00 51 M 42.2 Km RAND ATHLETICS CLUB CGA
934 833 1418 MVUYELWA BRIAN MTWA 4:51:19.00 47 M 42.2 Km ATHLETICS SOUTH AFRICA/GAUTENG NORTH GAUTENG NORTH
935 834 1247 JABU VILAKAZI 4:51:20.00 34 M 42.2 Km EXXARO AGN
936 835 1181 THATO STIUPING 4:51:20.00 1 M 42.2 Km ADDICTED TO LIFE AGN
937 102 1304 BAWINILE DLAMINI 4:51:21.00 42 F 42.2 Km LOVE RUNNING AGN
938 836 851 THABO MONTSHO 4:51:22.00 49 M 42.2 Km CGA
939 103 761 EURISHA CHETTIAR 4:51:23.00 29 F 42.2 Km LOVE RUNNING AGN
940 837 762 THABISO MOTLALA 4:51:27.00 31 M 42.2 Km CARNIVAL RUNNING CLUB CGA
941 104 334 SERUA TEMA 4:51:34.00 46 F 42.2 Km ESKOM ATHLETIC LIMPOPO AGN
942 105 423 PETRA MYBURGH 4:51:40.00 66 F 42.2 Km STRIDERS ATHLETIC CLUB GAUTENG
943 838 1128 SEHLABI LESESE 4:52:05.00 48 M 42.2 Km ATHLETICS CLUB EERSTERUST GAUTENG NORTH
944 839 220 KGABO MPHELA 4:52:09.00 48 M 42.2 Km POST OFFICE ATHLETIC CLUB AGN
945 840 706 NEILL KELDER 4:52:10.00 35 M 42.2 Km SOLIDARITY ROAD RUNNERS AGN
946 106 1519 NKOSINATHI TYBOSCH 4:52:25.00 38 F 42.2 Km OLIFANTSFONTEIN RUNNING CLUB GAUTENG NORTH
947 841 599 LEVY MATSANE 4:52:26.00 54 M 42.2 Km HSRC AGN
948 842 178 BOY SHANDU 4:52:31.00 45 M 42.2 Km BENONI NORTHERNS A/C CGA
949 843 668 MALOSE LEDWABA 4:52:32.00 40 M 42.2 Km N/A
950 107 1412 LINDA MOTSUMI 4:52:36.00 40 F 42.2 Km SA RESERVE BANK MARATHON CLUB GAUTENG NORTH
951 844 650 MAANDA GIVEN NETSHILINDI 4:52:36.00 39 M 42.2 Km DISCOVERY ATHLETIC CLUB CGA
952 845 1144 RANTLE MAFATA 4:52:45.00 40 M 42.2 Km SASOL MARATHON CLUB [SECUNDA] MPUMALANGA
953 108 425 VUYOKAZI NDZAMELA 4:52:46.00 34 F 42.2 Km DISCOVERY ATHLETIC CLUB GAUTENG
954 846 94 JEREMIA MOSOTHO 4:52:48.00 35 M 42.2 Km RUNNING INN AGN
955 847 898 PIET ACKERMANN 4:52:48.00 69 M 42.2 Km HARLEQUINS AGN
956 848 1296 JERRY MASNININI 4:52:57.00 48 M 42.2 Km POSTOFFICE AGN
957 849 859 SEKETE MOTA 4:53:01.00 44 M 42.2 Km OTHER
958 850 575 TITUS WALLACE 4:53:13.00 40 M 42.2 Km PMMC AGN
959 851 1138 BONGANE MABUZA 4:53:13.00 46 M 42.2 Km AWESOME RUNNERS ATHLETICS CLUB GAUTENG
960 852 169 JIMMY MABUNDA 4:53:28.00 54 M 42.2 Km KLOOF OTHER
961 853 179 VICTOR NYAMATE 4:53:31.00 44 M 42.2 Km RAND ATHLETICS CLUB CGA
962 854 167 NCAMILE SOLORA 4:53:33.00 57 M 42.2 Km KLOOF OTHER
963 855 38 MHINGA THOMAS BALOYI 4:53:34.00 49 M 42.2 Km ESKOM ATHLETIC CLUB OTHER
964 856 565 FRANCE NKOANE 4:53:45.00 38 M 42.2 Km VODACOM CGA
965 857 433 SIMON QUBANE 4:53:51.00 46 M 42.2 Km ARCELORMITTAL VT VAAL TRIANGLE
966 858 1551 MOSIA NGAKA 4:53:58.00 25 M 42.2 Km DIEPKLOOF CGA
967 109 160 CHRISTA HEIDEN 4:53:59.00 50 F 42.2 Km ALPHA CENTURION RUNNERS & WALKERS AGN
968 859 1124 TEBOHO LEANYA 4:54:20.00 31 M 42.2 Km FNB RUNNING CLUB GAUTENG
969 860 1009 KEVIN CARELSE 4:54:31.00 35 M 42.2 Km ATHGLETICS CLUB EERSTERUST AGN
970 861 1577 XOLANI MSOMI 4:54:32.00 37 M 42.2 Km JUSTICE AGN
971 862 1136 STEVEN MABULA 4:54:36.00 38 M 42.2 Km MTN ATHLETICS CLUB GAUTENG
972 863 482 THABO MOLOI 4:54:43.00 39 M 42.2 Km REMMOGO ATHLETICS CLUB CGA
973 864 416 MPHO MOTAUNG 4:54:44.00 49 M 42.2 Km DISCOVERY ATHLETIC CLUB GAUTENG
974 865 1173 IAN MANCHEST 4:54:50.00 56 M 42.2 Km BOKSBURG ATHLETIC CLUB GAUTENG
975 866 1619 PERCY SINTHUMULE 4:54:54.00 43 M 42.2 Km SOUTPANSBERG OTHER
976 110 447 JANINE SUTHERLAND 4:54:55.00 34 F 42.2 Km CHAPPIES/PEGASUS RUNNING CLUBS GAUTENG
977 867 627 KEVIN AFRIKANER 4:54:55.00 40 M 42.2 Km ATHLETIC CLUB EERSTERUST AGN
978 868 609 THOMAS MASEMOLA 4:54:58.00 54 M 42.2 Km LOSKOP VALLEY MARATHON CLUB AGN
979 869 597 MTHOKOZISI DLOVU 4:55:03.00 40 M 42.2 Km TELKOM AGN
980 870 32 PIETER DAVIDS 4:55:14.00 48 M 42.2 Km PMCC AGN
981 871 1089 VUSI MKHABELA 4:55:14.00 38 M 42.2 Km N/A OTHER
982 872 1332 EBEN VICTOR 4:55:39.00 29 M 42.2 Km EKSOM N/A
983 873 1305 EDWARD HARTELL 4:55:43.00 51 M 42.2 Km EESTERUST AGN
984 111 1495 RODRIGO SILVA 4:55:44.00 35 F 42.2 Km DISCOVERY ATHLETIC CLUB GAUTENG
985 874 103 PHINEAS MALULEKA 4:55:59.00 58 M 42.2 Km EXARRO MARATHON CLUB AGN
986 875 1570 PRESLEY MUDAU 4:56:08.00 36 M 42.2 Km REMMOGO CGA
987 112 259 NADIA ROSSOUW 4:56:09.00 35 F 42.2 Km FOURWAYS N/A
988 876 1033 MARK SWART 4:56:10.00 54 M 42.2 Km NEW BALANCE N/A
989 877 884 MZO NGIBA 4:56:12.00 36 M 42.2 Km ARCELOR MITTAL OTHER
990 878 1414 STEPHEN MSIMANGO 4:56:21.00 51 M 42.2 Km BENONI NORTHERNS ATHLETIC CLUB GAUTENG
991 879 99 CHRIS MONTSHOSI 4:56:24.00 55 M 42.2 Km TRANSNET ENGINEERING ATHLETIC CLUB AGN
992 880 363 TSHOLOFELO MELV BALOYI 4:56:35.00 30 M 42.2 Km ESKOM ATHLETIC CLUB MPUMALANGA MPUMALANGA
993 881 396 ANDRIES MAKINTA 4:56:44.00 46 M 42.2 Km MONTECASINO STRIDERS GAUTENG
994 113 301 AMANDA MABIJA 4:56:47.00 32 F 42.2 Km DISCOVERY ATHLETIC CLUB GAUTENG
995 882 501 ZACHARIA MHLONGO 4:56:48.00 44 M 42.2 Km ANGLO AMERICAN OTHER
996 883 311 RICHARD MODRY 4:56:50.00 59 M 42.2 Km NVT OTHER
997 884 1251 SIPHIWE MASHIANE 4:57:02.00 26 M 42.2 Km ESKOM CGA
998 885 188 AUBREY SETJIE 4:57:04.00 44 M 42.2 Km SABC ATHLETICS CLIB CGA
999 114 1147 VERONIQUE MAHE 4:57:05.00 44 F 42.2 Km GAUTENG
1000 886 1199 GLADWIN MAKAKANE 4:57:12.00 51 M 42.2 Km UKHOZI CGA
1001 887 738 KGOSI MAROGOA 4:57:17.00 46 M 42.2 Km ARCADIA AGN
1002 888 62 SCHALK LOTZ 4:57:19.00 39 M 42.2 Km TUKS MARATHON CLUB AGN
1003 889 40 STEPHAN VAN ZIJL 4:57:19.00 44 M 42.2 Km LOVE RUNNING AGN
1004 115 1345 GRACE MASANGO 4:57:20.00 54 F 42.2 Km SKY ATHLETICS CLUB GAUTENG NORTH
1005 890 325 SAMSON MABENA 4:57:22.00 36 M 42.2 Km MAGNOLIA RR AGN
1006 116 269 JEANNY-LEE MUTTBE 4:57:23.00 26 F 42.2 Km MAGNOLIA AGN
1007 891 562 MOSES MAHLANGU 4:57:27.00 43 M 42.2 Km THORN TREE AGN
1008 892 1439 TREVOR NGUBANE 4:57:28.00 34 M 42.2 Km WANDERERS ATHLETIC CLUB GAUTENG
1009 893 1228 NELSON RABALOI 4:57:30.00 33 M 42.2 Km RUNNING INN CGA
1010 894 929 SIPHO MADIBA NGCAI 4:57:30.00 33 M 42.2 Km CSIR AGN
1011 895 1244 TOCAMO MAUBANE 4:57:30.00 39 M 42.2 Km REMMOGO CGA
1012 117 49 ADELE VAN NIEKERK 4:57:33.00 1 F 42.2 Km RUNNING INN AGN
1013 118 1195 ELIJAH NKOSI 4:57:40.00 53 F 42.2 Km RAC CGA
1014 896 796 ASHLEY NKADIMENG 4:57:47.00 1 M 42.2 Km DISCOVERY CGA
1015 897 752 JACO VAN ROOYEN 4:57:48.00 28 M 42.2 Km DENEL AGN
1016 119 1334 JOLLIANAH SKHOSANA 4:57:52.00 52 F 42.2 Km VUTHA N/A
1017 898 1099 SHANE JEGELS 4:57:53.00 43 M 42.2 Km RUN/WALK FOR LIFE ATHLETICS CLUB GAUTENG
1018 120 935 HENDRINA BOTHA 4:57:54.00 55 F 42.2 Km TUKS AGN
1019 899 921 NOEL PASTOR 4:57:54.00 51 M 42.2 Km IRENE AGN
1020 900 1436 RENEE NELL 4:57:54.00 49 M 42.2 Km NEW BALANCE NORTHERN GAUTENG
1021 901 1409 HENDRICK MOTHIBA 4:57:55.00 40 M 42.2 Km REMMOGO GAUTENG
1022 902 273 JIMMY HEADBUSH 4:57:55.00 43 M 42.2 Km SUNNINGHILL CGA
1023 903 1245 MANDLA NTSHALINTSHALI 4:57:55.00 47 M 42.2 Km HARAMBE CGA
1024 904 1391 PITSO MOKEMANE 4:57:55.00 40 M 42.2 Km SOUTH AFRICAN AIRWAYS ATHLETIC CLUB GAUTENG
1025 905 147 RALPH SEANEGO 4:57:55.00 39 M 42.2 Km N/A N/A
1026 906 327 THEO NAUDE 4:57:56.00 52 M 42.2 Km PRETORIA POLICE MARATHON CLUB AGN
1027 121 1641 JEREMIAH MASEMOLA 4:57:57.00 44 F 42.2 Km NEDBANK CGA
1028 122 925 FUMANI NDWALANE 4:58:12.00 38 F 42.2 Km RUN WALK FOR LIFE AGN
1029 907 1116 PIETER KRIEL 4:58:25.00 31 M 42.2 Km RUN/WALK FOR LIFE ATHLETICS CLUB GAUTENG
1030 908 532 BAXTER BAADJIES 4:58:33.00 39 M 42.2 Km ATHLETIC CLUB EERSTERUST AGN
1031 123 1317 TEMBAKAZI MAZAZA 4:58:45.00 36 F 42.2 Km ARCELOR MITTAL AGN
1032 909 1372 JACOB MEDUPE 4:58:45.00 45 M 42.2 Km MANONI RUNNING CLUB GAUTENG
1033 124 1098 JOLYN JEGELS 4:58:46.00 41 F 42.2 Km RUN/WALK FOR LIFE ATHLETICS CLUB AGN
1034 910 1023 KENNITH NGAPO 4:58:47.00 50 M 42.2 Km APEX AGN
1035 125 165 NUNU LIZZY ZULU 4:58:48.00 35 F 42.2 Km SOUTH AFRICAN POLICE GAUTENG CGA
1036 911 1415 KEN MSUKU 4:58:48.00 35 M 42.2 Km NEDBANK RUNNING CG JOHANNESBURG GAUTENG
1037 912 543 OBED BALOYI 4:58:48.00 37 M 42.2 Km ALPHA CENTURION RUNNERS AGN
1038 913 760 STEVE MABONA 4:58:48.00 1 M 42.2 Km ZWAKALA ATHLETIC CLUB AGN
1039 126 745 NAMETSHEGO GUMBA 4:58:49.00 32 F 42.2 Km TELKOM AGN
1040 914 148 ELISON MOTEANE 4:58:50.00 62 M 42.2 Km AIRPORTS ATHLETIC CLUB CGA
1041 915 584 KLAAS NTSHWANE 4:58:50.00 42 M 42.2 Km GPAA AGN
1042 916 549 PEDRO VILANCVLOS 4:58:50.00 44 M 42.2 Km ESKOM RUNNING CLUB CGA
1043 917 233 THABANI ZWANE 4:58:50.00 37 M 42.2 Km BUTTERFLY ATHLETIC CLUB CGA
1044 127 177 NOMVUYO MELETSE 4:58:51.00 42 F 42.2 Km MEADOWLANDS ATHLETIC CLUB CGA
1045 918 730 EDWARD LAMULA 4:58:51.00 37 M 42.2 Km STANDARD BANK RUNNING CLUB N/A
1046 919 1341 JOEL MAOPE 4:58:51.00 55 M 42.2 Km ARCELORMITTAL VT VAAL TRIANGLE
1047 920 625 SIKHUMBUZO NHANTSI 4:58:53.00 52 M 42.2 Km NEDBANK AGN
1048 921 1630 THAMSANQA DEBEDY 4:58:53.00 28 M 42.2 Km N/A CGA
1049 922 1126 THATO LEKHOBO 4:58:54.00 35 M 42.2 Km STANDARD BANK ATHLETIC CLUB GAUTENG
1050 923 287 ISAAC KOTO 4:58:57.00 41 M 42.2 Km JUSTICE ATHLETICS CLUB AGN
1051 924 1076 GAVIN DUFFY 4:58:58.00 39 M 42.2 Km WANDERERS ATHLETIC CLUB GAUTENG
1052 925 274 PHUMELEO SHIBE 4:58:58.00 39 M 42.2 Km BIDVEST CGA
1053 926 1331 THIPE MODIPA 4:59:00.00 37 M 42.2 Km N/A
1054 128 31 SUZETTE ROUX 4:59:06.00 49 F 42.2 Km MAGNOLIA ROAD RUNNERS AGN
1055 927 151 JOHN NKOANE SEGOATI 4:59:07.00 50 M 42.2 Km MAKANA ATHLETIC CLUB CGA
1056 928 1467 MNONELELI QWELE 4:59:08.00 32 M 42.2 Km ATHLETICS SOUTH AFRICA/LIMPOPO LIMPOPO PROVINCE
1057 929 792 JONATHAN NKESI 4:59:11.00 54 M 42.2 Km RAC CGA
1058 930 1316 DERICK COETZEE 4:59:14.00 36 M 42.2 Km PVT AGN
1059 931 1248 PAUL MASETLA 4:59:16.00 44 M 42.2 Km AMPHZI XLW
1060 129 721 MATLAKALANA TSHESANE 4:59:17.00 46 F 42.2 Km UNISA ATHLETIC CLUB AGN
1061 932 186 FRANS NXUMALO 4:59:18.00 59 M 42.2 Km ALBERTON CGA
1062 933 243 MAFICO SHADRACK KHOZA 4:59:26.00 39 M 42.2 Km SABC ATHLETICS CLIB CGA
1063 934 246 LINGANI HERBERT SIMAISI 4:59:27.00 40 M 42.2 Km SABC ATHLETICS CLIB CGA
1064 935 204 TSHEPO MOGOTLANE 4:59:33.00 45 M 42.2 Km AEROBICS 4 ALL (A4A) N/A
1065 936 1591 THABO RAINPO 4:59:38.00 33 M 42.2 Km ESKOM CGA
1066 937 70 ANDRIES BEZUIDENHOUT 4:59:42.00 45 M 42.2 Km N/A
1067 130 1187 TLALANE SAKUMANE 4:59:45.00 51 F 42.2 Km JHB HARRIERS CGA
1068 938 229 SMANTHE CROUSE MHLANGA 4:59:51.00 47 M 42.2 Km EKURHULENI RUNNING CLUB CGA
1069 939 459 YULE VAN BRESIES 4:59:56.00 44 M 42.2 Km ATHLETICS CLUB EERSTERUST GAUTENG NORTH
1070