Results

Event Results
Details
Pl Overall Pl Sex Bib No Pl Name Gun Elapsed Age Gender Division Club Province
1 1 442 Alan Munro Gordon 3:30:01.8 24 M 80km n/a n/a
2 2 235 Mario Ferreira 3:54:18.3 40 M 80km n/a n/a
3 3 27 Callan Sexton 3:57:59.0 42 M 80km n/a n/a
4 4 21 Gideon Van Oudtshoorn 4:02:20.5 38 M 80km n/a n/a
5 5 3002 Heinro Malan 4:03:59.4 22 M 80km n/a n/a
6 6 107 Sean Jeremy Williams 4:05:30.8 43 M 80km n/a n/a
7 7 5 Rhoan Abbott 4:09:30.2 34 M 80km n/a n/a
8 8 126 Maurice Ferreira 4:10:45.3 43 M 80km n/a n/a
9 9 32 Glenn Pretorius 4:11:24.2 52 M 80km n/a n/a
10 10 172 Denham Gosling 4:14:50.1 42 M 80km n/a n/a
11 11 3 Steve Willson 4:16:28.7 31 M 80km n/a n/a
12 12 257 Awie Hattingh 4:21:55.6 44 M 80km n/a n/a
13 13 3007 FANUS EKSTEEN 4:25:25.6 53 M 80km n/a n/a
14 14 23 Nicholas Mulder 4:28:23.8 36 M 80km n/a n/a
15 15 324 MARCO ROETS 4:28:54.2 18 M 80km n/a n/a
16 16 355 Wiliam Noel 4:32:17.3 39 M 80km n/a n/a
17 17 377 Jacobus Dewet Richter 4:34:10.4 38 M 80km n/a n/a
18 1 26 Fidalma Gey Van Pittius 4:34:49.9 47 F 80km n/a n/a
19 18 341 Paul Andre Rossouw 4:35:23.0 42 M 80km n/a n/a
20 19 305 Ebenhaeser Schoeman 4:41:54.1 46 M 80km n/a n/a
21 20 180 Benjamin Muller 4:45:14.6 37 M 80km n/a n/a
22 21 400 Jan-Louis Pretorius 4:48:12.9 38 M 80km n/a n/a
23 22 467 Christopher N Dando 4:48:44.7 42 M 80km n/a n/a
24 23 220 Steven Schoeman 4:49:56.6 47 M 80km n/a n/a
25 24 28 Dirk Gey Van Pittius 4:55:50.4 51 M 80km n/a n/a
26 25 262 Tony Huglin 5:01:53.7 51 M 80km n/a n/a
27 26 358 Hannes Davel 5:05:56.1 31 M 80km n/a n/a
28 27 253 Jason Scriven 5:06:39.5 39 M 80km n/a n/a
29 28 200 Charles Steyn 5:09:12.2 67 M 80km n/a n/a
30 2 268 DOROTHY ROOD 5:09:56.9 37 F 80km n/a n/a
31 29 177 Coenie Schoeman 5:10:04.6 44 M 80km n/a n/a
32 30 106 Cornelius Johan Carelsen 5:10:21.7 40 M 80km n/a n/a
33 3 406 Janine Pretorius 5:11:19.4 35 F 80km n/a n/a
34 31 214 Duncan Richard Brown 5:12:32.2 43 M 80km n/a n/a
35 32 39 Benjamin Hoon 5:14:51.1 46 M 80km n/a n/a
36 33 259 Mark Alcock 5:16:45.4 38 M 80km n/a n/a
37 34 245 Jaco Erasmus 5:19:26.6 37 M 80km n/a n/a
38 35 252 Carl Maritz 5:19:27.2 36 M 80km n/a n/a
39 36 466 CRAIG MCKENZIE 5:21:39.2 53 M 80km n/a n/a
40 4 265 Loraine Scheepers 5:22:53.3 35 F 80km n/a n/a
41 37 18 Ian Garth Block 5:30:12.2 41 M 80km n/a n/a
42 38 168 Richard Jack Davidson 5:33:23.2 46 M 80km n/a n/a
43 5 254 Shirley Scriven 5:36:26.1 39 F 80km n/a n/a
44 39 167 Shaun Mark Thompson 5:39:11.2 40 M 80km n/a n/a
45 40 22 Paul Hunter 5:41:40.1 44 M 80km n/a n/a
46 41 312 Peter Wagener 5:43:55.9 53 M 80km n/a n/a
47 42 344 Wayne Albertyn 5:43:56.3 41 M 80km n/a n/a
48 43 267 LOUIS SCHEEPERS 5:48:14.1 40 M 80km n/a n/a
49 44 6 Robert Mortimer 5:48:14.1 45 M 80km n/a n/a
50 45 122 Arno De Beer 5:48:42.1 23 M 80km n/a n/a
51 46 119 Arno De Beer 5:48:42.3 51 M 80km n/a n/a
52 47 284 Deon Kotze 5:51:37.8 37 M 80km n/a n/a
53 48 285 Colen Hendriks 5:51:38.4 41 M 80km n/a n/a
54 49 117 Dane Warden 6:08:16.3 26 M 80km n/a n/a
55 50 116 Des Warden 6:08:18.1 32 M 80km n/a n/a
56 51 37 Bernardus Cilliers 6:11:24.7 39 M 80km n/a n/a
57 52 36 Nardus Geldenhuys 6:11:25.1 40 M 80km n/a n/a
58 53 173 Rob King 6:16:28.2 54 M 80km n/a n/a
59 54 30 Cleve Derek Dou Mcintosh 6:21:12.1 40 M 80km n/a n/a
60 55 224 Arnoldus Franco Hietbrink 6:23:44.4 42 M 80km n/a n/a
61 56 170 Jacobus Pauw 6:35:54.7 40 M 80km n/a n/a
62 57 40 Hugo Gous 6:41:21.5 46 M 80km n/a n/a
1 1 234 Kombo Bere 2:07:44.3 17 M 40km n/a n/a
2 2 31 Philip Arnold Otto 2:22:38.6 33 M 40km n/a n/a
3 3 178 Leon Roode 2:23:00.7 29 M 40km n/a n/a
4 4 3036 Mark L Archer 2:26:26.9 12 M 40km n/a n/a
5 5 359 Zerwick Victor 2:27:06.3 16 M 40km n/a n/a
6 6 339 Ross Clayton 2:29:23.3 39 M 40km n/a n/a
7 7 496 Ten Greeff 2:33:36.6 33 M 40km n/a n/a
8 8 120 Christiaan R Liebenberg 2:35:22.4 39 M 40km n/a n/a
9 9 7 Coenie Niemand 2:36:15.3 15 M 40km n/a n/a
10 10 465 Paul Dando 2:36:29.3 15 M 40km n/a n/a
11 11 216 Douglas Archer 2:36:29.4 15 M 40km n/a n/a
12 12 309 Martin McGarrigle 2:36:49.7 48 M 40km n/a n/a
13 13 46 Jaco Streicher 2:38:10.3 46 M 40km n/a n/a
14 14 45 Michael Smit 2:38:10.5 40 M 40km n/a n/a
15 15 319 GERHART MEYER 2:40:27.1 17 M 40km n/a n/a
16 16 205 Johannes Eduard Van Dijkhorst 2:41:09.3 52 M 40km n/a n/a
17 17 34 James Woods 2:42:12.8 42 M 40km n/a n/a
18 18 333 Clive Garrett 2:43:38.6 52 M 40km n/a n/a
19 19 271 Elmo Barnardt 2:44:06.6 60 M 40km n/a n/a
20 20 169 Adaam Theron 2:44:43.9 42 M 40km n/a n/a
21 21 405 Sheldon Muller 2:46:18.5 14 M 40km n/a n/a
22 22 109 Matthew Wilkinson 2:46:20.4 15 M 40km n/a n/a
23 1 432 Soretha Lubbe 2:46:31.8 36 F 40km n/a n/a
24 23 401 Conrad Lubbe 2:46:32.4 37 M 40km n/a n/a
25 24 3041 Llewellyn Carstens 2:47:35.5 44 M 40km n/a n/a
26 25 345 Allen Janke 2:48:17.6 55 M 40km n/a n/a
27 26 451 Jose Paulo De Sousa 2:49:04.7 59 M 40km n/a n/a
28 27 403 Renier Pelzer 2:49:34.8 44 M 40km n/a n/a
29 28 159 Stuart McDermid 2:50:49.4 46 M 40km n/a n/a
30 2 44 Jackie Cronk 2:52:31.2 41 F 40km n/a n/a
31 29 350 James Loughor Clarke 2:52:56.2 36 M 40km n/a n/a
32 30 163 Jacques Prinsloo 2:53:26.7 45 M 40km n/a n/a
33 31 3040 Mark Van Zyl 2:54:51.0 26 M 40km n/a n/a
34 32 128 Hans Boyum 2:55:32.3 38 M 40km n/a n/a
35 33 183 Rynhardt van der Merwe 2:56:27.3 23 M 40km n/a n/a
36 34 383 Anton Pickworth 2:56:30.2 32 M 40km n/a n/a
37 3 3026 Anna Elisa Gutierrez 2:56:43.4 13 F 40km n/a n/a
38 35 3021 Ricardo Gutierrez 2:56:45.2 47 M 40km n/a n/a
39 36 1 Shane Friedrichs 2:57:23.3 32 M 40km n/a n/a
40 37 147 Anthony Laubser 2:57:38.3 50 M 40km n/a n/a
41 38 389 Albert Nothnagel 2:57:58.6 39 M 40km n/a n/a
42 39 42 Graig Carolan 2:58:26.4 42 M 40km n/a n/a
43 40 397 Ian Coock 2:58:33.5 50 M 40km n/a n/a
44 41 201 Gerhard Booysen 2:58:35.9 40 M 40km n/a n/a
45 42 480 Jordan Stevens 2:59:13.7 15 M 40km n/a n/a
46 4 402 Kirsten Eastes 3:02:43.4 15 F 40km n/a n/a
47 43 221 Austin Johnson 3:04:01.2 16 M 40km n/a n/a
48 44 166 Andrew Richard Davidson 3:04:01.6 17 M 40km n/a n/a
49 45 365 Carel Kilian 3:04:35.1 56 M 40km n/a n/a
50 5 258 Chantelle Alcock 3:06:37.4 37 F 40km n/a n/a
51 46 143 Hermanus Johann Kleynhans 3:07:08.6 55 M 40km n/a n/a
52 47 8 Coenraad JP Niemand 3:09:36.9 42 M 40km n/a n/a
53 48 3012 Johan De Lange 3:09:44.8 38 M 40km n/a n/a
54 49 3034 Gerhardt Bean 3:10:51.7 42 M 40km n/a n/a
55 50 236 BRYCE REED 3:10:52.5 15 M 40km n/a n/a
56 51 38 Matthew Oosthuyse 3:10:52.9 15 M 40km n/a n/a
57 52 217 TRISTAN SCHOEMAN 3:10:55.9 15 M 40km n/a n/a
58 53 318 Jacobus van Wyk 3:11:16.4 50 M 40km n/a n/a
59 54 416 Alexander Ogilv Gordon 3:12:01.7 55 M 40km n/a n/a
60 55 321 FRANCOIS LABUSCHAGNE 3:12:45.1 17 M 40km n/a n/a
61 56 302 Zirk Bernardus Jansen 3:16:37.4 40 M 40km n/a n/a
62 57 332 Aidan Eksteen 3:16:59.0 26 M 40km n/a n/a
63 58 367 Matthew Gabriel Zoghby 3:17:01.1 27 M 40km n/a n/a
64 59 458 Flippie Coetzer 3:17:41.5 43 M 40km n/a n/a
65 60 456 Paul Wiltshire 3:17:50.5 39 M 40km n/a n/a
66 61 10 Stuart Hammond 3:17:50.7 39 M 40km n/a n/a
67 62 125 Deon Pohl 3:17:54.2 54 M 40km n/a n/a
68 6 301 Karin Taljaard 3:19:48.5 49 F 40km n/a n/a
69 63 353 Dylan Capell 3:19:50.5 27 M 40km n/a n/a
70 64 150 Ron Nicolle 3:20:20.7 59 M 40km n/a n/a
71 65 395 AUBREY THOMAS 3:21:29.9 50 M 40km n/a n/a
72 66 137 Wilhelm Haupt 3:21:30.7 56 M 40km n/a n/a
73 67 390 Chrisjan De Wet Rebel 3:23:26.7 16 M 40km n/a n/a
74 68 338 Gert Van Den Heever 3:23:38.9 56 M 40km n/a n/a
75 69 182 CHRISTIAAN VISAGIE 3:27:10.0 45 M 40km n/a n/a
76 70 144 Kobus De Wet 3:28:09.5 45 M 40km n/a n/a
77 71 188 Petrus CS Du Plessis 3:28:16.4 34 M 40km n/a n/a
78 72 12 Etienne Du Plooy 3:33:40.5 50 M 40km n/a n/a
79 73 187 Trevor Patrick James 3:33:49.6 57 M 40km n/a n/a
80 74 35 Douglas Du Plessis 3:33:54.2 32 M 40km n/a n/a
81 75 2 Darren Michael Human 3:36:47.4 23 M 40km n/a n/a
82 76 29 Johannes Gerhar Du Toit 3:36:48.5 51 M 40km n/a n/a
83 77 203 Cavin Brickhill 3:38:30.8 26 M 40km n/a n/a
84 78 9 Kevin Cass 3:39:08.1 50 M 40km n/a n/a
85 79 263 Wian Marx 3:39:26.5 32 M 40km n/a n/a
86 7 162 Jane Allison 3:40:28.7 40 F 40km n/a n/a
87 80 175 Koos Jansen 3:42:56.5 42 M 40km n/a n/a
88 8 176 Wilna Jansen 3:42:57.5 39 F 40km n/a n/a
89 81 272 THEO BEHRENS 3:43:35.4 41 M 40km n/a n/a
90 82 450 Michael Beard 3:44:21.3 23 M 40km n/a n/a
91 83 449 Leroux Loubser 3:44:35.3 46 M 40km n/a n/a
92 84 108 Nico Venter 3:45:17.7 52 M 40km n/a n/a
93 85 439 Adriaan JH Eastes 3:45:18.1 42 M 40km n/a n/a
94 86 334 Craig Vardi 3:46:13.3 50 M 40km n/a n/a
95 9 372 Annalize Mentz 3:46:15.1 17 F 40km n/a n/a
96 87 414 Craig Andrew 3:48:18.4 23 M 40km n/a n/a
97 88 148 John Allison 3:50:24.3 42 M 40km n/a n/a
98 89 336 Avron Magongwa 3:50:42.4 27 M 40km n/a n/a
99 90 437 Michael Andrew De Swardt 3:54:11.9 60 M 40km n/a n/a
100 91 278 Reuben Beggs 3:56:24.5 27 M 40km n/a n/a
101 92 382 Franco Spinelli 4:02:18.3 45 M 40km n/a n/a
102 10 329 Lorraine Egan 4:04:53.9 44 F 40km n/a n/a
103 93 41 Ian Charles Potgieter 4:04:58.6 58 M 40km n/a n/a
104 94 460 Claudio Leita 4:05:39.6 56 M 40km n/a n/a
105 95 195 Chaldon Venter 4:05:52.8 28 M 40km n/a n/a
106 96 326 Rael Super 4:07:14.8 42 M 40km n/a n/a
107 11 153 Matha Jacoba Pretorius 4:07:26.1 29 F 40km n/a n/a
108 97 151 Morne Pretorius 4:07:26.7 29 M 40km n/a n/a
109 98 475 Graeme Taylor 4:11:31.7 41 M 40km n/a n/a
110 99 314 Jonathan Rebel 4:13:26.2 50 M 40km n/a n/a
111 100 474 Marius Coetzee 4:13:55.6 43 M 40km n/a n/a
113 12 311 Mariska Bosch 4:16:43.6 27 F 40km n/a n/a
112 101 315 Ruan Bosch 4:16:43.6 32 M 40km n/a n/a
114 102 337 William Henry Owens 4:17:08.7 41 M 40km n/a n/a
115 103 303 Kevin Coertzen 4:19:53.6 24 M 40km n/a n/a
116 104 323 Andrew Morrisby 4:20:22.4 52 M 40km n/a n/a
117 105 366 Andre Routenbach 4:20:23.1 53 M 40km n/a n/a
118 106 394 Trevor Carstens 4:20:23.4 57 M 40km n/a n/a
119 107 264 Pieter Meiring 4:22:50.3 32 M 40km n/a n/a
120 13 113 Heather Ruby Muller 4:28:31.6 31 F 40km n/a n/a
121 108 118 Ulrich Arrenbrecht 4:28:31.8 36 M 40km n/a n/a
122 109 343 Niel Swarts 4:30:31.9 47 M 40km n/a n/a
123 110 376 Jaco De Bruin 4:31:22.4 36 M 40km n/a n/a
124 111 313 Didier Desmarais 4:32:06.6 39 M 40km n/a n/a
125 112 385 Wikus Van Der Walt 4:32:07.4 38 M 40km n/a n/a
126 113 194 Arnold Coetzee 4:34:02.1 38 M 40km n/a n/a
127 14 307 Johanna Adriana Van Zyl 4:35:51.1 47 F 40km n/a n/a
128 114 273 Stefan Blount 4:37:54.3 35 M 40km n/a n/a
129 115 352 Ernst Lodevicus De Waal 4:42:43.9 38 M 40km n/a n/a
130 116 298 Devan Thompson 4:46:09.5 15 M 40km n/a n/a
131 15 299 Karlien Thompson 4:46:11.8 44 F 40km n/a n/a
132 117 370 Stuart Thompson 4:46:13.4 51 M 40km n/a n/a
133 118 241 BM van Tonder 5:04:27.8 39 M 40km n/a n/a
134 119 384 Dl Steyl 5:22:02.7 32 M 40km n/a n/a
135 16 448 Marietta Coetzer 5:58:01.9 39 F 40km n/a n/a
136 136 384 Dl Steyl 5:22:02.7 32 M 40km n/a n/a
137 137 448 Marietta Coetzer 5:58:01.9 39 F 40km n/a n/a
1 1 378 Turner De Swardt 1:41:04.1 14 M 20km n/a n/a
2 2 396 Erich Meyer 1:45:02.8 16 M 20km n/a n/a
3 3 238 Kieran Taylor 1:46:15.7 15 M 20km n/a n/a
4 1 386 Christelle Coetzer 1:50:03.5 13 F 20km n/a n/a
5 2 435 Sasha Drewett 1:50:27.5 39 F 20km n/a n/a
6 4 455 Ian Drewett 1:50:31.8 37 M 20km n/a n/a
7 3 479 Reese Bain 1:53:18.0 14 F 20km n/a n/a
8 4 255 Anke Vaughn 1:54:43.5 15 F 20km n/a n/a
9 5 447 Elisma Minnaar 1:55:00.1 22 F 20km n/a n/a
10 6 239 Marmari Pieterse 1:55:00.9 23 F 20km n/a n/a
11 7 464 Emma Melville 2:05:40.5 13 F 20km n/a n/a
12 5 232 Christie Knoesen 2:05:42.8 38 M 20km n/a n/a
13 6 304 Wilhelm Taljaard 2:08:11.4 48 M 20km n/a n/a
14 8 404 Britt Dando 2:09:30.7 40 F 20km n/a n/a
15 7 192 Allan Sinclair 2:09:48.1 44 M 20km n/a n/a
16 8 454 Derek Sounes 2:11:22.0 35 M 20km n/a n/a
17 9 468 Claire Wiltshire 2:15:27.2 34 F 20km n/a n/a
18 9 310 Janco Coetzee 2:15:37.3 12 M 20km n/a n/a
19 10 181 Stephan Visagie 2:17:56.9 15 M 20km n/a n/a
20 10 17 Mmw Louw 2:20:01.8 33 F 20km n/a n/a
21 11 110 Matthew Lunt 2:23:02.4 14 M 20km n/a n/a
22 11 165 Laura McDermid 2:23:14.1 44 F 20km n/a n/a
23 12 471 Craig Le Roux 2:31:05.6 35 M 20km n/a n/a
24 13 25 David Hancock 2:31:49.5 47 M 20km n/a n/a
25 14 24 Grant Krog 2:31:49.9 45 M 20km n/a n/a
26 15 349 Johannes Naude 2:40:53.4 34 M 20km n/a n/a
27 12 179 Anne-Marie van Niekerk 2:41:50.8 50 F 20km n/a n/a
28 16 357 HJ Victor 2:42:31.6 17 M 20km n/a n/a
29 13 33 Lizette Crous 2:42:43.8 26 F 20km n/a n/a
30 14 408 Suzette Estelle Erasmus 2:42:49.4 54 F 20km n/a n/a
31 17 185 Morn 2:42:53.7 39 M 20km n/a n/a
32 15 16 Wendy Campbell 2:43:01.7 32 F 20km n/a n/a
33 18 469 Johann-albert Meyer 2:45:31.3 32 M 20km n/a n/a
34 16 486 Este Meyer 2:45:31.5 30 F 20km n/a n/a
35 19 193 Emil Sinclair 2:45:39.6 14 M 20km n/a n/a
36 17 462 Carleen Allan 2:50:47.1 42 F 20km n/a n/a
37 18 440 Riekie Gordon 2:51:26.8 25 F 20km n/a n/a
38 19 361 Lina Noel 2:52:11.9 36 F 20km n/a n/a
39 20 186 Fanie Lochner 2:56:29.9 40 M 20km n/a n/a
40 20 398 Kate Braithwaite 2:56:58.2 27 F 20km n/a n/a
41 21 364 Anna-Elmarie Gutierrez-Hernandez 2:57:14.5 44 F 20km n/a n/a
42 21 328 Llewellyn Rodgers 2:57:30.3 10 M 20km n/a n/a
43 22 331 Theron Coetzer 2:58:28.5 10 M 20km n/a n/a
44 22 297 Hatta Lombaard 2:59:24.5 60 F 20km n/a n/a
45 23 300 Jarred Janse Van Rensburg 3:02:29.9 15 M 20km n/a n/a
46 24 340 Jason Janse Van Rensburg 3:02:43.1 38 M 20km n/a n/a
47 23 490 Mandie Burger 3:06:03.2 38 F 20km n/a n/a
48 25 368 Quewen Smith 3:06:36.4 17 M 20km n/a n/a
49 24 387 Bronwyn Smith 3:07:20.2 26 F 20km n/a n/a
50 26 457 Christen Taylor 3:10:21.0 12 M 20km n/a n/a
51 25 251 Charlissa Schultz 3:11:06.2 12 F 20km n/a n/a
52 27 248 Werner Schultz 3:11:06.4 43 M 20km n/a n/a
53 26 291 Carla Kruger 3:14:14.3 13 F 20km n/a n/a
54 28 287 Johan Kruger 3:14:14.7 47 M 20km n/a n/a
55 29 316 Henk De Swardt 3:18:45.3 43 M 20km n/a n/a
56 27 199 Susan Venter 3:23:33.4 25 F 20km n/a n/a
57 30 472 Steve Chowles 3:25:52.3 59 M 20km n/a n/a
58 28 481 Lara Luis 3:44:45.6 38 F 20km n/a n/a
59 31 483 George Luis 3:44:45.8 49 M 20km n/a n/a
60 32 459 Brian Kalshoven 3:44:50.9 65 M 20km n/a n/a
61 33 327 John Van Der Linde 4:17:09.8 47 M 20km n/a n/a
62 34 434 Aidan Mckenzie 4:51:39.5 11 M 20km n/a n/a
63 29 453 Marianne Mckenzie 4:51:40.7 49 F 20km n/a n/a

Timed Events Add My Results

  • Refresh
Title Event Date Location Event Results
National Business Relay Challenge 10 Nov,2018 Rietondale, Gauteng Result
Magoebaskloof MTB Classic 3 Nov,2018 Haenertsburg, Limpopo Result
LÉGUA DA BEIRA - 2a EDIÇÃO 27 Oct,2018 Beira, Mozambique Result
Barron Corporate Run4Good 25 Oct,2018 Waterfall Estate, Midrand Result
Cycle Lab Cycle4Good 30 Sep,2018 Waterfall Estate, Midrand Result
Rockies Gerald Fox Memorial Road Race with G. Fox and Discovery Vitality 16 Sep,2018 Johannesburg, Gauteng Result
CESA Relay 15 Sep,2018 Midrand, Gauteng Result
Vula Vula Cycle Race 8 Sep,2018 ATKV Eiland Spa, Limpopo Result
Discovery Jacaranda FM Spring Walk 8 Sep,2018 Pretoria, Gauteng Result
Adrienne Hersch Challenge with Discovery Vitality 1 Sep,2018 Johannesburg, Gauteng Result
Wanderers Aucor Property Road Race with Discovery Vitality 26 Aug,2018 Johannesburg, Gauteng Result
The Magoeba MTB Stage Race - Day 3 26 Aug,2018 Haenertsburg, Limpopo Result
The Magoeba MTB Stage Race - Combined 26 Aug,2018 Haenertsburg, Limpopo Result
The Magoeba MTB Stage Trail - Combined 26 Aug,2018 Haenertsburg, Limpopo Result
The Magoeba MTB Stage Race - Solo Riders 26 Aug,2018 Haenertsburg, Limpopo Result
The Magoeba MTB Stage Race - Day 2 25 Aug,2018 Haenertsburg, Limpopo Result
The Magoeba MTB Stage Race - Day 1 24 Aug,2018 Haenertsburg, Limpopo Result
Clearwater Mall 10km and 5km Fun Run 18 Aug,2018 Johannesburg, Gauteng Result
Old Eds Road Race with Discovery Vitality 12 Aug,2018 Johannesburg, Gauteng Result
Wolkberg Trail Run - Day 2 12 Aug,2018 Haenertsburg, Limpopo Result
Wolkberg Trail Run - Combined Result 12 Aug,2018 Haenertsburg, Limpopo Result
Wolkberg Trail Run - Day1 11 Aug,2018 Haenertsburg, Limpopo Result
Old Eds Road Race - Helpers Event 11 Aug,2018 Johannesburg, Gauteng Result
Polokwane Night Trail Run/ MTB 3 Jul,2018 Polokwane, Limpopo Result
Kremetart Stage 1 9 Jun,2018 Louis Trichard, Limpopo Result
Kremetart Cycle Race (175km Elite, 75km & 35km) 9 Jun,2018 Louis Trichard, Limpopo Result
Kremetart Stage 2 9 Jun,2018 Waterpoort, Limpopo Result
Kremetart Stage 3 9 Jun,2018 Vivo, Limpopo Result
Kremetart Stage 4 9 Jun,2018 Schoemansdal, Limpopo Result
Polokwane Night Trail Run Series 30 May,2018 Polokwane, Limpopo Result
McCarthy VW/Audi Love Run 5 May,2018 Pretoria, Gauteng Result
JM BUSHA 54 RACES 1 May,2018 Randfontein, Gauteng Result
Polokwane Night Trail Run Series 25 Apr,2018 Polokwane, Limpopo Result
Lady Khama Charitable Trust Run 21 15 Apr,2018 Gaborone, Botswana Result
Polokwane Night Trail Run Series 28 Mar,2018 Polokwane, Limpopo Result
Ebenezer Mile - Event 1 17 Mar,2018 Haenertsburg, Limpopo Result
Ebenezer Mile - Event 2 17 Mar,2018 Haenertsburg, Limpopo Result
Ebenezer Mile - Event 3 17 Mar,2018 Haenertsburg, Limpopo Result
Ebenezer Mile - Event 4 17 Mar,2018 Haenertsburg, Limpopo Result
VKB Surrender Hill Marathon 3 Mar,2018 Clarens, Free State Result
Polokwane Night Trail Run Series 28 Feb,2018 Polokwane, Limpopo Result
Randburg Harriers Valentine's Night Race 16 Feb,2018 Randburg, Gauteng Result
Bidvest McCarthy Toyota Road Race 3 Feb,2018 Pretoria, Gauteng Result
Polokwane Night Trail Run Series 31 Jan,2018 Polokwane, Limpopo Result
Polokwane Night Trailrun Series 29 Nov,2017 Polokwane, Limpopo Result
Waterfall Cycle4Good 5 Nov,2017 Waterfall Estates, Midrand Result
Magoebaskloof MTB Classic 4 Nov,2017 Magoebaskloof, Limpopo Result
Barron Corporate Run4Good 26 Oct,2017 Kyalami, Gauteng Result
SABS Jacaranda City Challenge 14 Oct,2017 Pretoria, Gauteng Result
National Business Challenge Relay 30 Sep,2017 Pretoria, Gauteng Result
Gerald Fox Memorial Race with G. Fox and Discovery Vitality 17 Sep,2017 Johannesburg, Gauteng Result
Adrienne Hersch Challenge with Discovery Vitality 10 Sep,2017 Johannesburg, Gauteng Result
Wanderers Aucor Property Road Race with Discovery Vitality 27 Aug,2017 Johannesburg, Gauteng Result
CESA Relay 26 Aug,2017 Midrand, Gauteng Result
ClemenGold Wolkberg Trailrun - Day 2 13 Aug,2017 Stanford Lake College, Limpopo Result
ClemenGold Wolkberg Trailrun - Combined Report 13 Aug,2017 Stanford Lake College, Limpopo Result
ClemenGold Wolkberg Trailrun - Day 1 12 Aug,2017 Haenertsburg, Limpopo Result
Old Eds Road Race with Discovery Vitality 6 Aug,2017 Johannesburg, Gauteng Result
Old Eds 5KM Fun Run 6 Aug,2017 Johannesburg, Gauteng Result
Polokwane Mayoral Road Cycle Race 28 May,2017 Polokwane, Limpopo Result
Sol Plaatje Memorial Marathon 1 May,2017 Bethlehem, Free State Result
Ebenezer Mile - Event 1 18 Mar,2017 Magoebaskloof, Limpopo Result
Ebenezer Mile - Event 2 18 Mar,2017 Magoebaskloof, Limpopo Result
Ebenezer Mile - Event 3 18 Mar,2017 Magoebaskloof, Limpopo Result
Ebenezer Mile - Event 4 18 Mar,2017 Magoebaskloof, Limpopo Result
Surrender Hill Road Race 4 Mar,2017 Clarens, Free State Result
Makhulu 5 MTB Challenge 18 Feb,2017 Polokwane, Limpopo Result
Bidvest McCarthy Toyota (Preliminary) 4 Feb,2017 Pretoria, Gauteng Result
Magoebaskloof MTB Classic 5 Nov,2016 Magoebaskloof, Limpopo Result
The Barron Corporate Run4Good 27 Oct,2016 Kyalami, Midrand Result
The Barron Corporate Run4Good (Teams) 27 Oct,2016 Kyalami, Midrand Result
Mooketsi MTB Challenge 22 Oct,2016 Mooketsi, Limpopo Result
SABS Jacaranda City Challenge 15 Oct,2016 Pretoria, Gauteng Result
National Business Relay Challenge 1 Oct,2016 Pretoria, Gauteng Result
Limpopo Schools XCO: Louis Trichardt 17 Sep,2016 Louis Trichardt, Limpopo Result
Vula Vula Road Race 10 Sep,2016 ATKV Eiland Spa, Limpopo Result
CESA Relay 3 Sep,2016 Kyalami, Midrand Result
Limpopo Schools XCO: Mokopane 3 Sep,2016 Mokopane, Limpopo Result
Aucor Wanderers Road Race 28 Aug,2016 Johannesburg, Gauteng Result
Lente Trap 2016 27 Aug,2016 Polokwane, Limpopo Result
Limpopo Schools XCO: Stanford (Lap times) 13 Aug,2016 Stanford Lake College, Limpopo Result
ClemenGold Wolkberg Trailrun, Day 2 7 Aug,2016 Stanford Lake College, Limpopo Result
ClemenGold Wolkberg Trailrun, Combined Results 7 Aug,2016 Stanford Lake College, Limpopo Result
ClemenGold Wolkberg Trailrun, Day 1 6 Aug,2016 Hanertsburg, Limpopo Result
Limpopo Schools XCO: Phalaborwa 23 Jul,2016 Phalaborwa Result
Limpopo Schools XCO: Phalaborwa (Lap times) 23 Jul,2016 Phalaborwa Result
Iron Crown Trail Run 9 Jul,2016 Hanertsburg Result
Kremetart XCO MTB Event 5 Jun,2016 Louis Trichardt Result
Kremetart 175km Stage Race 4 Jun,2016 Louis Trichardt Result
Kremetart Stage 1 4 Jun,2016 Louis Trichardt Result
Kremetart Stage 2 4 Jun,2016 Waterpoort Result
Kremetart Stage 3 4 Jun,2016 Vivo Result
Kremetart Stage 4 4 Jun,2016 Schoemansdal Result
Kremetart 70km Road Race 4 Jun,2016 Louis Trichard Result
Miami Magoebaskloof MTB Challenge 21 May,2016 Tzaneen, Limpopo Result
Adrienne Hersch Challenge 8 May,2016 Randburg Harriers, Gauteng Result
Shikwaru Debtsafe MTB Challenge 7 May,2016 Shikwaru Lodge, Limpopo Result
Rhino Trail XCO 30 Apr,2016 Polokwane Game Reserve Result
Polokwane Mayoral Road Cycle Race 17 Apr,2016 Polokwane, Limpopo Result
Ebenezer Mile - Event 1 19 Mar,2016 Haenertsburg, Limpopo Result
Ebenezer Mile - Event 2 19 Mar,2016 Haenertsburg, Limpopo Result
Ebenezer Mile - Event 3 19 Mar,2016 Haenertsburg, Limpopo Result
Ebenezer Mile - 3000m 19 Mar,2016 Haenertsburg, Limpopo Result
The Wik Offroad Triathlon 13 Mar,2016 Stanford Lake, Limpopo Result
Surrender Hill Marathon 5 Mar,2016 Clarens Result
Makhulu 5 MTB Challenge HTML 13 Feb,2016 Polokwane Result
McCarthy Toyota 21km 6 Feb,2016 Pretoria Result
McCarthy Toyota 10km (Preliminary) 6 Feb,2016 Pretoria Result
Magoebaskloof MTB Classic 14 Nov,2015 Stanford Lake College Result
PPS Mooketsi MTB Challenge 31 Oct,2015 Mooketsi, Limpopo Result
42.2 Km SABS Jacaranda City Challenge (Preliminary) 17 Oct,2015 Pretoria, Gauteng Result
21.1 km SABS Jacaranda City Challenge (Preliminary) 17 Oct,2015 Pretoria, Gauteng Result
10 km SABS Jacaranda City Challenge (Preliminary) 17 Oct,2015 Pretoria, Gauteng Result
Debtsafe Cansa MTB Challenge 10 Oct,2015 Mokopane, Limpopo Result
National Business Relay Challenge 3 Oct,2015 Pretoria, Gauteng Result
National Business Relay Challenge (Laps) 3 Oct,2015 Pretoria, Gauteng Result
Debtsafe Schools Cycling: Louis Trichardt 19 Sep,2015 Louis Trichardt Result
Debtsafe Schools Cycling: Louis Trichardt (Laps) 19 Sep,2015 Louis Trichardt Result
ATKV Eiland VulaVula 12 Sep,2015 ATKV Eiland Spa, Limpopo Result
Debtsafe Schools Cycling: Potties (Laps) 5 Sep,2015 Mokopane Result
Debtsafe Schools Cycling: Potties 5 Sep,2015 Mokopane Result
E.H. Hassim Lente Trap 29 Aug,2015 Polokwane, Limpopo Result
Debtsafe Schools Cycling: Stanford 15 Aug,2015 Stanford Lake College Result
Debtsafe Schools Cycling: Stanford (Laps) 15 Aug,2015 Stanford Lake College Result
ClemenGold Wolkberg Trail Run 2015, Day 2 9 Aug,2015 Stanford Lake College Result
ClemenGold Wolkberg Trail Run 2015, Combined Times 9 Aug,2015 Stanford Lake College Result
ClemenGold Wolkberg Trail Run 2015, Day 1 8 Aug,2015 Haenertsburg Result
Debtsafe Schools Cycling: Phalaborwa 25 Jul,2015 Phalaborwa Result
The Bicycle Company Time Trial 18 Jul,2015 Polokwane Result
Iron Crown Trail Run 11 Jul,2015 Haenertsburg Result
Levubu MTB Classic 11 Jul,2015 Levubu Result
Take 5 Team Relay 20 Jun,2015 Waterkloof, Pretoria Result
Total Kremetart XCO 7 Jun,2015 Louis Trichard Result
PPC Kremetart Stage 1 6 Jun,2015 Louis Trichard to Waterpoort Result
PPC Kremetart Stage 2 6 Jun,2015 Waterpoort to Vivo Result
PPC Kremetart Stage 3 6 Jun,2015 Vivo to Schoemansdal Result
PPC Kremetart Stage 4 6 Jun,2015 Schoemansdal to Louis Trichard Result
PPC Kremetart Stage Race Combined Times 6 Jun,2015 Louis Trichard Result
PPC Kremetart 70km Road Race 6 Jun,2015 Louis Trichard Result
Miami Magoebaskloof MTB Challenge 30 May,2015 Tzaneen, Limpopo Result
The Wik Offroad Triathlon 22 Mar,2015 Stanford Lake College Result
Ebenezer Mile and 3000m 21 Mar,2015 Ebenezer Dam Result
Tshipise MTB Race 22 Feb,2015 Tshipise, Limpopo Province Result
Tshipise Road Race 21 Feb,2015 Tshipise, Limpopo Result
Makhulu 5 MTB Challenge 14 Feb,2015 Polokwane, Limpopo Result
McCarthy Toyota 21.1km & 10km 7 Feb,2015 Rietondale Park, Pretoria Result
Vula Vula Cycle Race 13 Sep,2014 Limpopo Result
Magoebaskloof MTB Classic 8 Nov,2014 Magoebaskloof, Limpopo Result
Seekoei Bergfiets Wedren 1 Nov,2014 Levubu, Limpopo Result
Mooketsi MTB Challenge 25 Oct,2014 Mooketsi, Limpopo Result
SABS Jacaranda City Challenge 18 Oct,2014 Pretoria, Gauteng Result
Debtsafe Cansa MTB Challenge 11 Oct,2014 Mokopane, Limpopo Result
Total Kremetart MTB XCO 8 Jun,2014 Louis Trichard Result
PPC Kremetart Stage Race 7 Jun,2014 Louis Trichardt Result
Mayoral Cycle Race 18 May,2014 Polokwane Result
DebtSafe Schools XCO 17 May,2014 Stanford Lake Result
Magoebaskloof Cycle Challenge 4 May,2014 Magoebaskloof Result
Miami Magoebaskloof MTB Challenge 3 May,2014 Tzaneen Result
Sabella MTB Challenge 19 Apr,2014 Marble Hall Result
Munnik Meerkat MTB Challenge 22 Mar,2014 Munnik Result
Tshipise Road Race 15 Feb,2014 Tshipise Result
Makhulu Road Race 9 Feb,2014 Polokwane Result
Makhulu MTB Race 8 Feb,2014 Polokwane Result
McCarthy Half Marathon 1 Feb,2014 Pretoria Result
McCarthy Toyota 10km 1 Feb,2014 Pretoria Result
Lente Trap MTB Race 13 Aug,2013 Polokwane Result
Rust de Winter MTB Challenge 23 Nov,2013 Rust de Winter Result
Seekoei MTB Challenge 16 Nov,2013 Levubu Result
Fighter Town Road Race 9 Nov,2013 Louis Trichardt Result
Mooketsi MTB Challenge 26 Oct,2013 Mooketsi Result
Debtsave CANSA MTB Challenge 12 Oct,2013 Potgietersrus Result
Renosterkop Fees 5 Oct,2013 Pietersburg Result
Akkedis MTB Challenge 10 Aug,2013 Louis Trichardt Result
E.H. Hassim Cycle Challenge 3 Aug,2013 Polokwane Result

Copyright All Rights Reserved © 2018 Time Me South Africa